What are you looking for?

Statistics

West

Team Pnt
1 Dinamo (Riga)Dinamo R 14
2 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Torpedo 18
3 Spartak (Moscow)Spartak 24
4 Dinamo (Minsk)Dinamo Mn 26
5 CSKA (Moscow)CSKA 28
6 SKA (St. Petersburg)SKA 34
7 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv 34
8 Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo M 36
9 Vityaz (Moscow region)Vityaz 38
10 Jokerit (Helsinki)Jokerit 38
11 Sochi (Sochi)Sochi 44
12 Yamal (Yamalo-Nenets AO)Yamal 44
13 Severstal (Cherepovets)Severstal 52
14 Lada (Tolyatti)LADA 76

East

Team Pnt
1 Avangard (Omsk)Avangard 22
2 Barys (Nur-Sultan)Barys 24
3 Salavat Ulaev (Ufa)Salavat Ulaev 26
4 Sibir (Novosibirsk)Sibir 26
5 Amur (Khabarovsk)Amur 30
6 Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Traktor 32
7 Ak Bars (Kazan)Ak Bars 34
8 Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg Nk 36
9 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg Mg 55
10 Rubin (Tyumen)Rubin 64
11 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Neftekhimik 66
12 Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk)Ugra 102
13 Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)Avtomobilist 139

Bombardiers

Player Conference Team Pas + GoalPG
1 Dynamo (Moscow)Mark Slivchenko West Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo M 10
2 Dynamo (Moscow)Arseniy Vorobyov West Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo M 10
3 Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Danil Shubin East Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Traktor 10
4 Lada (Tolyatti)Andrey Krutov West Lada (Tolyatti)LADA 10
5 Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Itay Gurevich East Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg Nk 10
6 Avangard (Omsk)Sultan Gilyazov East Avangard (Omsk)Avangard 10
7 Ak Bars (Kazan)Rim Giniyatullin East Ak Bars (Kazan)Ak Bars 9
8 Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)Maksim Tarasov East Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg)Avtomobilist 9
9 CSKA (Moscow)Mikhail Komarov West CSKA (Moscow)CSKA 9
10 Spartak (Moscow)Stanislav Khamitov West Spartak (Moscow)Spartak 8
11 Salavat Ulaev (Ufa)Alexander Shen East Salavat Ulaev (Ufa)Salavat Ulaev 8
12 Lada (Tolyatti)Nikita Ignatov West Lada (Tolyatti)LADA 8
13 CSKA (Moscow)Silantiy Kozhushko West CSKA (Moscow)CSKA 8
14 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)David Romanov West Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Torpedo 8
15 SKA (St. Petersburg)Egor Grakhov West SKA (St. Petersburg)SKA 8
16 Severstal (Cherepovets)Vladimir Krasikov West Severstal (Cherepovets)Severstal 7
17 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Roman Golnik East Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg Mg 7
18 Avangard (Omsk)Ratmir Aubakirov East Avangard (Omsk)Avangard 7
19 SKA (St. Petersburg)Daniil Artamonov West SKA (St. Petersburg)SKA 7
20 Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Kirill Potapov East Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg Nk 7

Goalkeeper

Player Conference Team GAAGAA
1 Salavat Ulaev (Ufa)Nikita Mironov East Salavat Ulaev (Ufa)Salavat Ulaev 0,00
2 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Daniil Tetyushkin West Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv 0,00
3 SKA (St. Petersburg)Egor Shpak West SKA (St. Petersburg)SKA 0,00
4 CSKA (Moscow)Danila Dutov West CSKA (Moscow)CSKA 0,37
5 SKA (St. Petersburg)Mikhail Korotkov West SKA (St. Petersburg)SKA 1,04
6 CSKA (Moscow)Mikhail Egorov West CSKA (Moscow)CSKA 1,32
7 Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Lev Khashin East Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg Nk 1,38
8 Salavat Ulaev (Ufa)Albert Mukhametshin East Salavat Ulaev (Ufa)Salavat Ulaev 1,46
9 Dynamo (Moscow)Alexander Levshin West Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo M 1,48
10 Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Fyodor Zubkov East Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Traktor 1,50
11 Spartak (Moscow)Kirill Guryev West Spartak (Moscow)Spartak 1,61
12 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Artyom Lebedev West Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod)Torpedo 1,83
13 Dinamo (Riga)Aleksandrs Rogatko West Dinamo (Riga)Dinamo R 1,94
14 Avangard (Omsk)Ivan Yunin East Avangard (Omsk)Avangard 1,94
15 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Almaz Latipov East Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Neftekhimik 2,05
16 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Nikita Sotnikov East Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg Mg 2,09
17 Rubin (Tyumen)Mikhail Fudymovskiy East Rubin (Tyumen)Rubin 2,26
18 Spartak (Moscow)Sergey Khachaturyan West Spartak (Moscow)Spartak 2,28
19 Ak Bars (Kazan)Timur Khakimov East Ak Bars (Kazan)Ak Bars 2,31
20 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Maksim Kuznetsov West Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv 2,32

Procedures for posting information on the official Tournament website:

«Goal tenders (Goal keepers)»

Players will be ranked by the lowest “average goals conceded” (i.e., goals going into the net). This figure will be calculated on the basis of the number of goals conceded by the goal tender, divided by the number of minutes expired at that point, and the resulting number being multiplied by 45 (the duration of normal playing time). Goals conceded in penalty shoot-outs and in the Super Final will not be taken into account in calculating this figure.

If figures for two or more goal tenders are the same, players will be ranked in line with their team’s final standings in the Tournament (with the player in the higher-placed team taking the higher ranking). This indicator will not be taken into account prior to final Tournament team rankings being determined.

If all figures are the same, players will be ranked alphabetically.

«Snipers»

Players will be ranked on the largest number of goals scored. Only decisive goals, scored in penalty-shot shoot-outs, will be taken into account. Goals scored in the Tournament Super Final will not be taken into account.

If two players score the same number of goals, then the player scoring that number of goals in the fewest games will be ranked higher.

If the number of goals scored, and the number of games played by two or more players is the same, then players will be ranked in line with their team’s final standings in the Tournament (with the player in the higher-placed team taking the higher ranking). This indicator will not be taken into account prior to final Tournament team rankings being determined.

If all figures are the same, players will be ranked alphabetically.

«Assists»

Players will be ranked on the largest number of passes made. Passes made in the Tournament Super Final will not be taken into account.

If the number of passes made by two or more players is the same, then the player making that number of passes in the fewest games will be ranked higher.

If the number of passes made, and the number of games played by two or more players is the same, then players will be ranked in line with their team’s final standings in the Tournament (with the player in the higher placed team taking the higher ranking). This indicator will not be taken into account prior to final Tournament team rankings being determined.

If all figures are the same, players will be ranked alphabetically.

«Bombardiers»

Players will be ranked on the highest number of points scored under a “goal + pass” system. Only decisive goals, scored in penalty-shot shoot-outs, will be taken into account. Goals scored in the Tournament Super Final will not be taken into account.

If two players score the same number of goals, then the player scoring that number of goals in the fewest games will be ranked higher.

If the number of goals scored, and the number of games played by two or more players is the same, then players will be ranked in line with their team’s final standings in the Tournament (with the player in the higher-placed team taking the higher ranking). This indicator will not be taken into account prior to final Tournament team rankings being determined.

If all figures are the same, players will be ranked alphabetically.

«Most disciplined team»

Teams will be ranked on the least penalty time (the lowest number of penalty minutes) accumulated. Penalty time accumulated during the Tournament Super Final will not be taken into consideration.

If the penalty time accumulated by two or more teams is the same, the team having accumulated the least penalty time across the greatest number of games will be ranked higher.

If the penalty time accumulated, and the number of games played by two or more tams is the same, then teams will be ranked in line with teams’ final standings in the Tournament (with the higher-placed team in the Tournament being ranked highest under this criterion). This indicator will not be taken into account prior to final Tournament team rankings being determined.

Teams with the same penalty time accumulated, and the same number of games played will be ranked alphabetically.