What are you looking for?

Scoreboard

SuperfinalSuperfinal
3 - 0
Arena Omsk Watch Report

West

Final

:
Bolshoy Ice Dome Reveiw

1/2 final

:
Iceberg Skating Palace Reveiw
:
Bolshoy Ice Dome Reveiw

1/4 final

:
Iceberg Skating Palace Reveiw
:
Bolshoy Ice Dome Reveiw
SKASKA
:
Iceberg Skating Palace Reveiw
:
Bolshoy Ice Dome Reveiw

3 place

:
Bolshoy Ice Dome Reveiw

5 place

:
SKASKA
Iceberg Skating Palace Reveiw
SKASKA
:
Iceberg Skating Palace Reveiw
:
Bolshoy Ice Dome Reveiw

7 place

:
Bolshoy Ice Dome Reveiw

9 place

:
Iceberg Skating Palace Reveiw
:
Iceberg Skating Palace Reveiw
:
Bolshoy Ice Dome Reveiw

11 place

:
Bolshoy Ice Dome Reveiw

13 place

:
Iceberg Skating Palace Reveiw

East

1/2 final

1/4 final

3 place

:
Arena Omsk Reveiw

5 place

7 place

9 place

11 place

:
Avangard HC Reveiw
P Matches played LS Lost - shoot-outs
S Scored L Lost
W Wins GF Goals For
WS Wins - shoot-outs GA Goals Against
West P S W WS LS L GF GA
Group A
1 CSKA (Moscow) CSKA 2 6 2 0 0 0 10 2
2 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) Lokomotiv 2 3 1 0 0 1 6 5
3 Vityaz (Moscow region) Vityaz 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 11
Group B
1 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) Torpedo 2 5 1 1 0 0 7 3
2 Dinamo (Riga) Dinamo R 2 3 1 0 0 1 2 3
3 Dinamo (Minsk) Dinamo Mn 2 0 0 0 1 1 3 6
Group C
1 SKA (St. Petersburg) SKA 3 9 3 0 0 0 31 0
2 Sochi (Sochi) Sochi 3 6 2 0 0 1 6 16
3 Spartak (Moscow) Spartak 3 3 1 0 0 2 13 5
4 Yamal (Yamalo-Nenets AO) Yamal 3 0 0 0 0 3 2 31
Group D
1 Dynamo (Moscow) Dynamo M 3 9 3 0 0 0 19 4
2 LADA (Tolyatti) LADA 3 5 1 1 0 1 11 12
3 Severstal (Cherepovets) Severstal 3 3 1 0 1 1 11 13
4 Jokerit (Helsinki) Jokerit 3 0 0 0 0 3 6 18
East P S W WS LS L GF GA
Group A
1 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) Traktor 2 6 2 0 0 0 12 3
2 Avangard (Omsk Region) Avangard 2 3 1 0 0 1 8 6
3 Amur (Khabarovsk) Amur 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 13
Group B
1 Rubin (Tyumen) Rubin 2 6 2 0 0 0 8 4
2 Ak Bars (Kazan) Ak Bars 2 3 1 0 0 1 13 5
3 Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) Ugra 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 14
Group C
1 Salavat Ulaev (Ufa) Salavat Ulaev 2 6 2 0 0 0 9 3
2 Barys (Astana) Barys 2 3 1 0 0 1 6 8
3 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) Metallurg Mg 2 0 0 0 0 2 5 9
Group D
1 Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) Metallurg Nk 3 6 2 0 0 1 7 3
2 Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg) Avtomobilist 3 6 2 0 0 1 9 11
3 Sibir (Novosibirsk) Sibir 3 3 1 0 0 2 7 7
4 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) Neftekhimik 3 3 1 0 0 2 8 10