What are you looking for?

Scoreboard

SuperfinalSuperfinal
4 - 0
Arena Omsk Watch Report

West

Final

:
Grand Sports Arena Reveiw

1/2 final

:
Small Sports Arena Reveiw
:
Grand Sports Arena Reveiw

1/4 final

:
SKASKA
Small Sports Arena Reveiw
:
Grand Sports Arena Reveiw
:
Small Sports Arena Reveiw
:
Grand Sports Arena Reveiw

3 place

:
Grand Sports Arena Reveiw

5 place

:
SKASKA
Grand Sports Arena Reveiw
:
SKASKA
Small Sports Arena Reveiw
:
Grand Sports Arena Reveiw

7 place

:
Small Sports Arena Reveiw

9 place

:
Grand Sports Arena Reveiw
:
Small Sports Arena Reveiw
:
Grand Sports Arena Reveiw

11 place

:
Small Sports Arena Reveiw

East

Final

1/2 final

3 place

7 place

9 place

:
Arena Omsk Reveiw
:
Arena Omsk Reveiw

11 place

P Matches played LS Lost - shoot-outs
S Scored L Lost
W Wins GF Goals For
WS Wins - shoot-outs GA Goals Against
West P S W WS LS L GF GA
Group A
1 CSKA (Moscow) CSKA 2 6 2 0 0 0 19 1
2 SKA (St. Petersburg) SKA 2 3 1 0 0 1 11 7
3 Dinamo (Riga) Dinamo R 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 24
Group B
1 Dynamo (Moscow) Dynamo M 2 6 2 0 0 0 10 2
2 Jokerit (Helsinki) Jokerit 2 3 1 0 0 1 6 7
3 Atlant (Moscow region) Atlant 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 9
Group C
1 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) Lokomotiv 2 6 2 0 0 0 10 6
2 Dinamo (Minsk) Dinamo Mn 2 3 1 0 0 1 11 9
3 Donbass (Donetsk) Donbass 2 0 0 0 0 2 5 11
Group D
1 Vityaz (Moscow region) Vityaz 3 9 3 0 0 0 25 2
2 Severstal (Cherepovets) Severstal 3 6 2 0 0 1 13 11
3 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) Torpedo 3 3 1 0 0 2 13 9
4 Yamal (Yamalo-Nenets AO) Yamal 3 0 0 0 0 3 6 31
East P S W WS LS L GF GA
Group A
1 Avangard (Omsk Region) Avangard 2 6 2 0 0 0 12 1
2 Ak Bars (Kazan) Ak Bars 2 3 1 0 0 1 6 9
3 Sibir (Novosibirsk) Sibir 2 0 0 0 0 2 4 12
Group B
1 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) Neftekhimik 2 6 2 0 0 0 11 5
2 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) Metallurg Mg 2 3 1 0 0 1 9 4
3 Barys (Astana) Barys 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 13
Group C
1 Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg) Avtomobilist 2 3 1 0 0 1 11 7
2 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) Traktor 2 3 1 0 1 0 7 7
3 Metallurg (Novokuznetsk) Metallurg Nk 2 0 0 0 1 1 5 9
Group D
1 Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) Ugra 2 3 1 0 1 0 7 7
2 Salavat Ulaev (Ufa) Salavat Ulaev 2 3 1 0 0 1 5 5
3 Rubin (Tyumen) Rubin 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3