What are you looking for?

Scoreboard

SuperfinalSuperfinal
1 - 4
Bolshoy 1 Watch Report

West

Final

2 - 1
Bolshoy 1 Watch Report

1/2 final

SKASKA
0 - 2
Arena 1 Watch Report
5 - 3
Bolshoy 1 Watch Report

1/4 final

3 place

5 - 3
SKASKA
Bolshoy 1 Watch Report

5 place

7 place

11 place

East

Final

3 - 1
Iceberg Watch Report

1/2 final

3 place

7 place

9 place

4B - 3
Arena 1 Watch Report
4 - 12
Bolshoy 2 Watch Report

11 place

P Matches played LS Lost - shoot-outs
S Scored L Lost
W Wins GF Goals For
WS Wins - shoot-outs GA Goals Against
West P S W WS LS L GF GA
Group A
1 Vityaz (Moscow region) Vityaz 3 6 3 0 0 0 15 2
2 Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl) Lokomotiv 3 4 2 0 0 1 9 5
3 Dinamo (Riga) Dinamo R 3 3 1 0 0 2 3 8
4 Sochi (Sochi) HC Sochi 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 12
Group B
1 CSKA (Moscow) CSKA 3 6 3 0 0 0 17 3
2 SKA (St. Petersburg) SKA 3 4 2 0 0 1 16 4
3 Dinamo (Minsk) Dinamo Mn 3 2 1 0 0 2 6 20
4 Lada (Tolyatti) Lada 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 15
Group C
1 Dynamo (Moscow) Dynamo M 3 6 3 0 0 0 13 3
2 Spartak (Moscow) Spartak 3 4 2 0 0 1 10 8
3 Jokerit (Helsinki) Jokerit 3 2 1 0 0 2 8 10
4 Severstal (Cherepovets) Severstal 3 0 0 0 0 3 2 12
Group D
1 Slovan (Bratislava) Slovan 3 6 3 0 0 0 19 6
2 Ocelari (Trinec) Ocelari Trinec 3 4 2 0 0 1 21 9
3 die Junghaie (Cologne) die Junghaie 3 2 1 0 0 2 14 22
4 Blackwings (Linz) Blackwings 3 0 0 0 0 3 6 23
East P S W WS LS L GF GA
Group E
1 Traktor (Chelyabinsk) Traktor 3 6 3 0 0 0 34 3
2 Rubin (Tyumen) Rubin 3 2 1 0 0 2 6 12
3 Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) Neftekhimik 3 2 1 0 0 2 5 14
4 Admiral (Vladivostok) Admiral 3 2 1 0 0 2 6 22
Group F
1 Torpedo (Nizhny Novgorod) Torpedo 3 5 2 0 0 0 32 5
2 Salavat Ulaev (Ufa) Salavat Ulaev 3 5 2 0 0 0 28 6
3 Yamal (Yamalo-Nenets AO) Yamal 3 2 1 0 0 2 10 14
4 KunLun Red Star Juniors (Pekin) KunLun Red Star 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 46
Group G
1 Metallurg (Magnitogorsk) Metallurg 3 6 3 0 0 0 16 4
2 Avtomobilist (Ekaterinburg) Avtomobilist 3 3 1 0 0 1 8 7
3 Sibir (Novosibirsk) Sibir 3 3 1 0 0 1 7 8
4 Barys (Nur-Sultan) Barys 3 0 0 0 0 3 4 16
Group H
1 Ugra (Khanty-Mansiysk) Ugra 2 2 1 0 0 1 13 11
2 Avangard (Omsk) Avangard 2 2 1 0 0 1 7 5
3 Ak Bars (Kazan) Ak Bars 2 2 1 0 0 1 5 9