What are you looking for?
25 April 2019, 16:40
3 – 4
0:1 0:2 3:1
Referee: Maxim Gordienko, Vladimir Andrianov, Ilya Dolgozvyago, Denis Zubarev

Hammered Washers

01′47″ 0:1
Alexey Kulemin (Shilov, Semikhatskiy)
18′00″ 0:2
Andrey Ushakov (Erokhov)
28′27″ 0:3
Yevgeniy Semikhatskiy (Shilov)
Vadim Smirnov 1:3 36′35″ 1:3
Vadim Smirnov
Artur Antonenko (Zatsepin, Smirnov) 2:3 40′35″ 2:3
Artur Antonenko (Zatsepin, Smirnov)
Yaroslav Tkachev (Minnikov) 3:3 41′06″ 3:3
Yaroslav Tkachev (Minnikov)
43′42″ 3:4
Andrey Molgatchyov (Yashnikov)
Alexander Krivko
Alexander Krivko
Alexey Smirnov
Alexey Smirnov
Amerani Todua
Amerani Todua
Anatoliy Kovalevskiy
Anatoliy Kovalevskiy
Andrey Maltsev
Andrey Maltsev
Artur Antonenko
Artur Antonenko
Bogdan Emelyanov
Bogdan Emelyanov
Dmitriy Dubrovskiy
Dmitriy Dubrovskiy
Dmitriy Leksikov
Dmitriy Leksikov
Emil Stamboltsyan
Emil Stamboltsyan
Ilya Zakharov
Ilya Zakharov
Ivan Minnikov
Ivan Minnikov
Maksim Samoylov
Maksim Samoylov
Mikhail Potapchenko
Mikhail Potapchenko
Nikita Bogdanchikov
Nikita Bogdanchikov
Nikolay Mayer
Nikolay Mayer
Pavel Asanov
Pavel Asanov
Saveliy Morozov
Saveliy Morozov
Sergey Blagovenko
Sergey Blagovenko
Sergey Zatsepin
Sergey Zatsepin
Vadim Smirnov
Vadim Smirnov
Yaroslav Tkachev
Yaroslav Tkachev
Alexey Kulemin
Alexey Kulemin
Andrey Molgatchyov
Andrey Molgatchyov
Andrey Ushakov
Andrey Ushakov
Artyom Laptov
Artyom Laptov
Danil Melnichuk
Danil Melnichuk
Danil Shibaev
Danil Shibaev
Dmitriy Golovachev
Dmitriy Golovachev
Dmitriy Shcherbinin
Dmitriy Shcherbinin
Ilya Shilov
Ilya Shilov
Ivan Makhmutov
Ivan Makhmutov
Kirill Erokhov
Kirill Erokhov
Maksim Rutskiy
Maksim Rutskiy
Marat Zhandarbaev
Marat Zhandarbaev
Mark Yashnikov
Mark Yashnikov
Matvey Torubarov
Matvey Torubarov
Ruslan Zasov
Ruslan Zasov
Semyon Shorokhov
Semyon Shorokhov
Vladislav Drozhzhin
Vladislav Drozhzhin
Vladislav Kontsov
Vladislav Kontsov
Yevgeniy Semikhatskiy
Yevgeniy Semikhatskiy

Hammered Washers

01′47″ 0:1
Alexey Kulemin (Shilov, Semikhatskiy)
18′00″ 0:2
Andrey Ushakov (Erokhov)
28′27″ 0:3
Yevgeniy Semikhatskiy (Shilov)
Vadim Smirnov 1:3 36′35″ 1:3
Vadim Smirnov
Artur Antonenko (Zatsepin, Smirnov) 2:3 40′35″ 2:3
Artur Antonenko (Zatsepin, Smirnov)
Yaroslav Tkachev (Minnikov) 3:3 41′06″ 3:3
Yaroslav Tkachev (Minnikov)
43′42″ 3:4
Andrey Molgatchyov (Yashnikov)

Penalty

19 photo