What are you looking for?
25 April 2019, 16:40
5 – 3
2:0 2:2 1:1
Referee: Vladimir Levin, Eduard Gorshkov, Vladilen Zakharov, Timur Usyfianov

Hammered Washers

Pavel Sidorov (Pilyaev, Tsyganov) 1:0 01′27″ 1:0
Pavel Sidorov (Pilyaev, Tsyganov)
Alexey Grebnev 2:0 08′21″ 2:0
Alexey Grebnev
15′14″ 2:1
Matvey Orlov (Pushkarev, Kulebyakin)
Alexey Grebnev (Gladkov) 3:1 17′38″ 3:1
Alexey Grebnev (Gladkov)
22′38″ 3:2
Daniil Gofman (Dubrovtsev)
Pavel Sidorov (Pilyaev, Shevarutin) 4:2 25′48″ 4:2
Pavel Sidorov (Pilyaev, Shevarutin)
34′32″ 4:3
Yevgeniy Dubrovtsev (Soskov)
Alexey Grebnev (Gladkov) 5:3 41′37″ 5:3
Alexey Grebnev (Gladkov)
Alexander Efremov
Alexander Efremov
Alexander Petrov
Alexander Petrov
Alexey Grebnev
Alexey Grebnev
Andrey Bondarev
Andrey Bondarev
Artemiy Grigoryev-Appolonov
Artemiy Grigoryev-Appolonov
Artyom Buslaev
Artyom Buslaev
Artyom Pilyaev
Artyom Pilyaev
Boris Borin
Boris Borin
Egor Tsyganov
Egor Tsyganov
Elisey Ryabykin
Elisey Ryabykin
Leonid Ivanov
Leonid Ivanov
Mark Aravskiy
Mark Aravskiy
Matvey Karasev
Matvey Karasev
Nikita Gromakov
Nikita Gromakov
Nikita Ovcharov
Nikita Ovcharov
Pavel Sidorov
Pavel Sidorov
Pyotr Subbotin
Pyotr Subbotin
Rodion Gladkov
Rodion Gladkov
Semyon Kuznetsov
Semyon Kuznetsov
Vadim Shevarutin
Vadim Shevarutin
Valeriy Nikonov
Valeriy Nikonov
Yevgeniy Beniy
Yevgeniy Beniy
Arseniy Kovtun
Arseniy Kovtun
Daniil Gofman
Daniil Gofman
Danil Pushkarev
Danil Pushkarev
Danila Sergeev
Danila Sergeev
Deni Galyamov
Deni Galyamov
Fyodor Sergeev
Fyodor Sergeev
Fyodor Vershinin
Fyodor Vershinin
Georgiy Zhukov
Georgiy Zhukov
Grigoriy Nikolaev
Grigoriy Nikolaev
Konstantin Fursov
Konstantin Fursov
Maksim Abalyan
Maksim Abalyan
Matvey Orlov
Matvey Orlov
Matvey Tatyankin
Matvey Tatyankin
Mikhail Veretenov
Mikhail Veretenov
Nikita Soskov
Nikita Soskov
Nikolay Bykov
Nikolay Bykov
Oleg Kulebyakin
Oleg Kulebyakin
Semyon Volkov
Semyon Volkov
Sergey Akulkin
Sergey Akulkin
Stepan Smirnov
Stepan Smirnov
Vladislav Abdulgaziev
Vladislav Abdulgaziev
Yevgeniy Dubrovtsev
Yevgeniy Dubrovtsev

Hammered Washers

Pavel Sidorov (Pilyaev, Tsyganov) 1:0 01′27″ 1:0
Pavel Sidorov (Pilyaev, Tsyganov)
Alexey Grebnev 2:0 08′21″ 2:0
Alexey Grebnev
15′14″ 2:1
Matvey Orlov (Pushkarev, Kulebyakin)
Alexey Grebnev (Gladkov) 3:1 17′38″ 3:1
Alexey Grebnev (Gladkov)
22′38″ 3:2
Daniil Gofman (Dubrovtsev)
Pavel Sidorov (Pilyaev, Shevarutin) 4:2 25′48″ 4:2
Pavel Sidorov (Pilyaev, Shevarutin)
34′32″ 4:3
Yevgeniy Dubrovtsev (Soskov)
Alexey Grebnev (Gladkov) 5:3 41′37″ 5:3
Alexey Grebnev (Gladkov)

Penalty

20 photo