What are you looking for?
25 April 2019, 12:20
6 – 2
1:1 3:0 2:1
Referee: Egor Korobeynikov, Daniil Babich, Semyon Prikazchikov

Hammered Washers

04′33″ 0:1
Artyom Shaternik (Kalyuzhny)
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Tarvids) 1:1 07′57″ 1:1
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Tarvids)
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Riekstins) 2:1 25′02″ 2:1
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Riekstins)
Stefans Rots (Berzkalns) 3:1 26′07″ 3:1
Stefans Rots (Berzkalns)
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Klaucans, Riekstins) 4:1 29′53″ 4:1
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Klaucans, Riekstins)
38′18″ 4:2
Ignat Bogoslav (Bukhta-Paim)
Davids Tarvids (Tralmaks) 5:2 41′04″ 5:2
Davids Tarvids (Tralmaks)
Ernests Lusitis (Klaucans) 6:2 41′28″ 6:2
Ernests Lusitis (Klaucans)
Adrians Klavins
Adrians Klavins
Andrey Vorozhtsov
Andrey Vorozhtsov
Artem Shmyrov
Artem Shmyrov
Davids Tarvids
Davids Tarvids
Ernests Lusitis
Ernests Lusitis
Henrijs Girts Upenieks
Henrijs Girts Upenieks
Ilja Nikitins
Ilja Nikitins
Jegors Kirpičņiks
Jegors Kirpičņiks
Kristaps Katkovskis
Kristaps Katkovskis
Kristers Obuks
Kristers Obuks
Laganovskis Rauls Edvards
Laganovskis Rauls Edvards
Magnuss Avotiņš
Magnuss Avotiņš
Markuss Ansons
Markuss Ansons
Martins Klaucans
Martins Klaucans
Olivers Murnieks
Olivers Murnieks
Raitis Riekstins
Raitis Riekstins
Ricards Tralmaks
Ricards Tralmaks
Roberts Vesko
Roberts Vesko
Rudolfs Berzkalns
Rudolfs Berzkalns
Stefans Rots
Stefans Rots
Alexey Chechetkin
Alexey Chechetkin
Andrey Radkevich
Andrey Radkevich
Anton Kalyuzhny
Anton Kalyuzhny
Arseniy Guk
Arseniy Guk
Artur Milchenko
Artur Milchenko
Artyom Shaternik
Artyom Shaternik
Daniil Bukhta-Paim
Daniil Bukhta-Paim
Daniil Gerasimchuk
Daniil Gerasimchuk
Daniil Rusakovich
Daniil Rusakovich
Daniil Shukailo
Daniil Shukailo
Ignat Bogoslav
Ignat Bogoslav
Ignat Butyrchik
Ignat Butyrchik
Ilya Kulakov
Ilya Kulakov
Ivan Savritskiy
Ivan Savritskiy
Ivan Vrublevskiy
Ivan Vrublevskiy
Makar Bobkov
Makar Bobkov
Matvey Ermashov
Matvey Ermashov
Nadar Frolov
Nadar Frolov
Prokhor Burin
Prokhor Burin
Stepan Likhachevskiy
Stepan Likhachevskiy
Timofey Petrovich
Timofey Petrovich
Vladislav Chuduk
Vladislav Chuduk

Hammered Washers

04′33″ 0:1
Artyom Shaternik (Kalyuzhny)
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Tarvids) 1:1 07′57″ 1:1
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Tarvids)
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Riekstins) 2:1 25′02″ 2:1
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Riekstins)
Stefans Rots (Berzkalns) 3:1 26′07″ 3:1
Stefans Rots (Berzkalns)
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Klaucans, Riekstins) 4:1 29′53″ 4:1
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Klaucans, Riekstins)
38′18″ 4:2
Ignat Bogoslav (Bukhta-Paim)
Davids Tarvids (Tralmaks) 5:2 41′04″ 5:2
Davids Tarvids (Tralmaks)
Ernests Lusitis (Klaucans) 6:2 41′28″ 6:2
Ernests Lusitis (Klaucans)

Penalty

23 photo