What are you looking for?
25 April 2019, 10:40
4 – 12
1:2 3:4 0:6
Referee: Vladimir Levin, Oleg Viskunov, Alexey Gerasimov

Hammered Washers

03′05″ 0:1
Daniil Kovrigin (Aleksandrov, Lyuzenkov)
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov) 1:1 09′48″ 1:1
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov)
11′31″ 1:2
Daniil Lyuzenkov (Aleksandrov)
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov) 2:2 15′09″ 2:2
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov)
16′47″ 2:3
Mikhail Medvedev
Demyan Danilov (Podkolzin) 3:3 17′53″ 3:3
Demyan Danilov (Podkolzin)
20′59″ 3:4
Daniil Lyuzenkov (Kovrigin)
21′41″ 3:5
Andrey Klotchko (Bozhenov)
Dmitriy Korolev (Danilov) 4:5 24′52″ 4:5
Dmitriy Korolev (Danilov)
29′50″ 4:6
Artyom Karelin (Pirogov, Tyurin)
35′09″ 4:7
Daniil Kovrigin (Lyuzenkov)
35′29″ 4:8
Ivan Putintsev (Bozhenov)
37′39″ 4:9
Yaroslav Tyurin (Bolotskiy)
38′42″ 4:10
Daniil Kovrigin (Aleksandrov, Lyuzenkov)
41′16″ 4:11
Egor Bondar (Chernyavskiy)
44′50″ 4:12
Yaroslav Tyurin (Kotelnikov)
Daniil Korokhov
Daniil Korokhov
Demyan Danilov
Demyan Danilov
Dmitriy Korolev
Dmitriy Korolev
Dmitriy Nazin
Dmitriy Nazin
Dmitriy Terentyev
Dmitriy Terentyev
Egor Osipov
Egor Osipov
Ivan Danko
Ivan Danko
Ivan Podkolzin
Ivan Podkolzin
Ivan Trushov
Ivan Trushov
Klim Pashchenko
Klim Pashchenko
Maksim Artyomov
Maksim Artyomov
Maksim Balyakin
Maksim Balyakin
Matvey Korenyak
Matvey Korenyak
Matvey Pulnikov
Matvey Pulnikov
Nikita Balbutskiy
Nikita Balbutskiy
Ruslan Sinitsyn
Ruslan Sinitsyn
Sergey Degtyarev
Sergey Degtyarev
Timur Smagulov
Timur Smagulov
Viktor Arapov
Viktor Arapov
Viktor Vasilyev
Viktor Vasilyev
Vladislav Malko
Vladislav Malko
Yevgeniy Lemeshko
Yevgeniy Lemeshko
Alexander Grunin
Alexander Grunin
Alexander Pirogov
Alexander Pirogov
Andrey Kirillov
Andrey Kirillov
Andrey Klotchko
Andrey Klotchko
Artyom Karelin
Artyom Karelin
Artyom Kotelnikov
Artyom Kotelnikov
Bogdan Aleksandrov
Bogdan Aleksandrov
Bogdan Bogatyrev
Bogdan Bogatyrev
Daniil Chernyavskiy
Daniil Chernyavskiy
Daniil Kovrigin
Daniil Kovrigin
Daniil Lyuzenkov
Daniil Lyuzenkov
Danil Shcherbakov
Danil Shcherbakov
Egor Bondar
Egor Bondar
Ivan Filatov
Ivan Filatov
Ivan Putintsev
Ivan Putintsev
Kirill Bolotskiy
Kirill Bolotskiy
Mikhail Medvedev
Mikhail Medvedev
Nikita Bozhenov
Nikita Bozhenov
Nikita Dubinin
Nikita Dubinin
Semyon Chuklinov
Semyon Chuklinov
Timur Senopalnikov
Timur Senopalnikov
Yaroslav Tyurin
Yaroslav Tyurin

Hammered Washers

03′05″ 0:1
Daniil Kovrigin (Aleksandrov, Lyuzenkov)
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov) 1:1 09′48″ 1:1
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov)
11′31″ 1:2
Daniil Lyuzenkov (Aleksandrov)
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov) 2:2 15′09″ 2:2
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov)
16′47″ 2:3
Mikhail Medvedev
Demyan Danilov (Podkolzin) 3:3 17′53″ 3:3
Demyan Danilov (Podkolzin)
20′59″ 3:4
Daniil Lyuzenkov (Kovrigin)
21′41″ 3:5
Andrey Klotchko (Bozhenov)
Dmitriy Korolev (Danilov) 4:5 24′52″ 4:5
Dmitriy Korolev (Danilov)
29′50″ 4:6
Artyom Karelin (Pirogov, Tyurin)
35′09″ 4:7
Daniil Kovrigin (Lyuzenkov)
35′29″ 4:8
Ivan Putintsev (Bozhenov)
37′39″ 4:9
Yaroslav Tyurin (Bolotskiy)
38′42″ 4:10
Daniil Kovrigin (Aleksandrov, Lyuzenkov)
41′16″ 4:11
Egor Bondar (Chernyavskiy)
44′50″ 4:12
Yaroslav Tyurin (Kotelnikov)

Penalty

24 photo