What are you looking for?
25 April 2019, 10:40
5 – 3
1:0 3:1 1:2
Referee: Mikhail Syurdyaev, David Khalatov, Timur Usyfianov

Hammered Washers

Maksim Seldemirov (Marinin) 1:0 03′24″ 1:0
Maksim Seldemirov (Marinin)
Ivan Belugin (Karmanov, Seldemirov) 2:0 15′40″ 2:0
Ivan Belugin (Karmanov, Seldemirov)
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov) 3:0 19′29″ 3:0
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov)
25′30″ 3:1
Alexey Grebnev
Timofey Gusarov 4:1 26′19″ 4:1
Timofey Gusarov
31′53″ 4:2
Artyom Pilyaev (Karasev, Kuznetsov)
41′01″ 4:3
Semyon Kuznetsov (Grebnev, Gladkov)
Boris Marinin 5:3 44′54″ 5:3
Boris Marinin
Alexander Karmanov
Alexander Karmanov
Artyom Boltachev
Artyom Boltachev
Artyom Kuznetsov
Artyom Kuznetsov
Artyom Orlov
Artyom Orlov
Boris Marinin
Boris Marinin
Danil Shlaev
Danil Shlaev
Danila Grebnev
Danila Grebnev
Egor Koreshkov
Egor Koreshkov
Ilya Kobzak
Ilya Kobzak
Ivan Belugin
Ivan Belugin
Ivan Luzgin
Ivan Luzgin
Konstantin Belyaev
Konstantin Belyaev
Makar Dudar
Makar Dudar
Maksim Kovalenko
Maksim Kovalenko
Maksim Seldemirov
Maksim Seldemirov
Nikita Natsvin
Nikita Natsvin
Nikita Silyutin
Nikita Silyutin
Nikolay Dronov
Nikolay Dronov
Roman Siletskiy
Roman Siletskiy
Stepan Lvov
Stepan Lvov
Timofey Gusarov
Timofey Gusarov
Vasiliy Savtchuk
Vasiliy Savtchuk
Alexander Efremov
Alexander Efremov
Alexander Petrov
Alexander Petrov
Alexey Grebnev
Alexey Grebnev
Andrey Bondarev
Andrey Bondarev
Artemiy Grigoryev-Appolonov
Artemiy Grigoryev-Appolonov
Artyom Buslaev
Artyom Buslaev
Artyom Pilyaev
Artyom Pilyaev
Boris Borin
Boris Borin
Egor Tsyganov
Egor Tsyganov
Elisey Ryabykin
Elisey Ryabykin
Leonid Ivanov
Leonid Ivanov
Mark Aravskiy
Mark Aravskiy
Matvey Karasev
Matvey Karasev
Nikita Gromakov
Nikita Gromakov
Nikita Ovcharov
Nikita Ovcharov
Pavel Sidorov
Pavel Sidorov
Pyotr Subbotin
Pyotr Subbotin
Rodion Gladkov
Rodion Gladkov
Semyon Kuznetsov
Semyon Kuznetsov
Vadim Shevarutin
Vadim Shevarutin
Valeriy Nikonov
Valeriy Nikonov
Yevgeniy Beniy
Yevgeniy Beniy

Hammered Washers

Maksim Seldemirov (Marinin) 1:0 03′24″ 1:0
Maksim Seldemirov (Marinin)
Ivan Belugin (Karmanov, Seldemirov) 2:0 15′40″ 2:0
Ivan Belugin (Karmanov, Seldemirov)
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov) 3:0 19′29″ 3:0
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov)
25′30″ 3:1
Alexey Grebnev
Timofey Gusarov 4:1 26′19″ 4:1
Timofey Gusarov
31′53″ 4:2
Artyom Pilyaev (Karasev, Kuznetsov)
41′01″ 4:3
Semyon Kuznetsov (Grebnev, Gladkov)
Boris Marinin 5:3 44′54″ 5:3
Boris Marinin

Penalty

34 photo