What are you looking for?
25 April 2019, 09:00
5 – 1
1:0 2:0 2:1
Referee: Egor Kuzmin, Maxim Kotenev, Evgeny Serenko

Hammered Washers

Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin) 1:0 04′44″ 1:0
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
Alexander Sorokin (Orlov) 2:0 26′27″ 2:0
Alexander Sorokin (Orlov)
Vladimir Sobolev (Brezhnev) 3:0 26′56″ 3:0
Vladimir Sobolev (Brezhnev)
Artemiy Kulagin (Sobolev) 4:0 32′16″ 4:0
Artemiy Kulagin (Sobolev)
38′59″ 4:1
Roman Vilenskiy (Shishkin)
Yevgeniy Brezhnev (Sorokin) 5:1 43′00″ 5:1
Yevgeniy Brezhnev (Sorokin)
Alexander Sorokin
Alexander Sorokin
Anton Akhmetzhanov
Anton Akhmetzhanov
Arseniy Postovalov
Arseniy Postovalov
Arseniy Tkachenko
Arseniy Tkachenko
Artemiy Krymskikh
Artemiy Krymskikh
Artemiy Kulagin
Artemiy Kulagin
Artyom Chukh
Artyom Chukh
Artyom Kayunov
Artyom Kayunov
Daniil Mekhaev
Daniil Mekhaev
Dmitriy Sukhanov
Dmitriy Sukhanov
Ignatiy Shumilin
Ignatiy Shumilin
Ilya Efremov
Ilya Efremov
Ilya Tretyakov
Ilya Tretyakov
Matvey Devyatkin
Matvey Devyatkin
Matvey Kryukov
Matvey Kryukov
Nikita Roy
Nikita Roy
Saveliy Orlov
Saveliy Orlov
Semyon Figotin
Semyon Figotin
Sergey Filatov
Sergey Filatov
Vladimir Sobolev
Vladimir Sobolev
Yaroslav Nabatov
Yaroslav Nabatov
Yevgeniy Brezhnev
Yevgeniy Brezhnev
Alexey Krasnoperov
Alexey Krasnoperov
Andrey Vershinin
Andrey Vershinin
Artur Gannochka
Artur Gannochka
Fyodor Karpov
Fyodor Karpov
Ilya Tumashov
Ilya Tumashov
Ivan Buldakov
Ivan Buldakov
Ivan Koversun
Ivan Koversun
Ivan Rublev
Ivan Rublev
Maksim Subaev
Maksim Subaev
Mark Dashkevitch
Mark Dashkevitch
Matvey Gribkov
Matvey Gribkov
Mikhail Gurov
Mikhail Gurov
Nikita Manakov
Nikita Manakov
Pavel Maksimenko
Pavel Maksimenko
Roman Vilenskiy
Roman Vilenskiy
Saveliy Shebarshin
Saveliy Shebarshin
Semyon Kochurin
Semyon Kochurin
Semyon Vodkov
Semyon Vodkov
Timur Fedulov
Timur Fedulov
Vladimir Shishkin
Vladimir Shishkin
Yaroslav Zakharov
Yaroslav Zakharov
Yuriy Kovtun
Yuriy Kovtun

Hammered Washers

Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin) 1:0 04′44″ 1:0
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
Alexander Sorokin (Orlov) 2:0 26′27″ 2:0
Alexander Sorokin (Orlov)
Vladimir Sobolev (Brezhnev) 3:0 26′56″ 3:0
Vladimir Sobolev (Brezhnev)
Artemiy Kulagin (Sobolev) 4:0 32′16″ 4:0
Artemiy Kulagin (Sobolev)
38′59″ 4:1
Roman Vilenskiy (Shishkin)
Yevgeniy Brezhnev (Sorokin) 5:1 43′00″ 5:1
Yevgeniy Brezhnev (Sorokin)

Penalty

19 photo