What are you looking for?
25 April 2019, 09:00
10 – 2
2:0 4:2 4:0
Referee: Vladislav Kazimirov, Vitaly Doni, Ivan Cherkashin

Hammered Washers

Nikita Akhmetkhanov (Khisamov) 1:0 10′31″ 1:0
Nikita Akhmetkhanov (Khisamov)
Artur Muftakhov (Shaikhlislamov, Kuryachenkov) 2:0 14′39″ 2:0
Artur Muftakhov (Shaikhlislamov, Kuryachenkov)
17′24″ 2:1
Rostislav Suleymanov (Bogdanov)
17′56″ 2:2
Artur Plugarev (Shirshov, Roshchin)
Danil Khisamov (Vogelnest) 3:2 22′45″ 3:2
Danil Khisamov (Vogelnest)
Damir Mamaev (Mansvetov) 4:2 22′56″ 4:2
Damir Mamaev (Mansvetov)
Nikita Mansvetov (Mamaev, Tyrsin) 5:2 23′13″ 5:2
Nikita Mansvetov (Mamaev, Tyrsin)
Nikita Akhmetkhanov (Vogelnest, Idiyatullin) 6:2 28′05″ 6:2
Nikita Akhmetkhanov (Vogelnest, Idiyatullin)
Stepan Kuryachenkov (Shaikhlislamov) 7:2 31′41″ 7:2
Stepan Kuryachenkov (Shaikhlislamov)
Artur Muftakhov 8:2 38′08″ 8:2
Artur Muftakhov
Ilnaz Gabdulislamov (Salimov) 9:2 39′44″ 9:2
Ilnaz Gabdulislamov (Salimov)
Alan Shaikhlislamov (Tyrsin) 10:2 42′38″ 10:2
Alan Shaikhlislamov (Tyrsin)
Alan Shaikhlislamov
Alan Shaikhlislamov
Alexey Guzovskiy
Alexey Guzovskiy
Amir Khafizov
Amir Khafizov
Arseniy Gordienko
Arseniy Gordienko
Artur Muftakhov
Artur Muftakhov
Askar Salimov
Askar Salimov
Bogdan Ivanov
Bogdan Ivanov
Damir Mamaev
Damir Mamaev
Danil Khisamov
Danil Khisamov
Dmitriy Plotnikov
Dmitriy Plotnikov
Egor Dyakonov
Egor Dyakonov
Ilnaz Gabdulislamov
Ilnaz Gabdulislamov
Ilya Tyrsin
Ilya Tyrsin
Kamil Asadulin
Kamil Asadulin
Kirill Tkachev
Kirill Tkachev
Makar Zhigalov
Makar Zhigalov
Mark Vogelnest
Mark Vogelnest
Mikhail Povarov
Mikhail Povarov
Nikita Akhmetkhanov
Nikita Akhmetkhanov
Nikita Mansvetov
Nikita Mansvetov
Robert Idiyatullin
Robert Idiyatullin
Stepan Kuryachenkov
Stepan Kuryachenkov
Alexander Bogdanov
Alexander Bogdanov
Alexander Isaichenko
Alexander Isaichenko
Artur Plugarev
Artur Plugarev
Boris Borisenko
Boris Borisenko
Boris Kulyaskin
Boris Kulyaskin
Danil Ladynskiy
Danil Ladynskiy
Egor Mikheev
Egor Mikheev
Ilya Zamataev
Ilya Zamataev
Ivan Shirshov
Ivan Shirshov
Makar Gamayunov
Makar Gamayunov
Maksim Sergeev
Maksim Sergeev
Mark Matvienko
Mark Matvienko
Matvey Rumyantsev
Matvey Rumyantsev
Rostislav Suleymanov
Rostislav Suleymanov
Ruslan Kerimov
Ruslan Kerimov
Ruslan Urtchukov
Ruslan Urtchukov
Serafim Venchakov
Serafim Venchakov
Sevastyan Ivashkin
Sevastyan Ivashkin
Stepan Isachenko
Stepan Isachenko
Yaroslav Grachev
Yaroslav Grachev
Yaroslav Roshchin
Yaroslav Roshchin
Yuriy Kozlov
Yuriy Kozlov

Hammered Washers

Nikita Akhmetkhanov (Khisamov) 1:0 10′31″ 1:0
Nikita Akhmetkhanov (Khisamov)
Artur Muftakhov (Shaikhlislamov, Kuryachenkov) 2:0 14′39″ 2:0
Artur Muftakhov (Shaikhlislamov, Kuryachenkov)
17′24″ 2:1
Rostislav Suleymanov (Bogdanov)
17′56″ 2:2
Artur Plugarev (Shirshov, Roshchin)
Danil Khisamov (Vogelnest) 3:2 22′45″ 3:2
Danil Khisamov (Vogelnest)
Damir Mamaev (Mansvetov) 4:2 22′56″ 4:2
Damir Mamaev (Mansvetov)
Nikita Mansvetov (Mamaev, Tyrsin) 5:2 23′13″ 5:2
Nikita Mansvetov (Mamaev, Tyrsin)
Nikita Akhmetkhanov (Vogelnest, Idiyatullin) 6:2 28′05″ 6:2
Nikita Akhmetkhanov (Vogelnest, Idiyatullin)
Stepan Kuryachenkov (Shaikhlislamov) 7:2 31′41″ 7:2
Stepan Kuryachenkov (Shaikhlislamov)
Artur Muftakhov 8:2 38′08″ 8:2
Artur Muftakhov
Ilnaz Gabdulislamov (Salimov) 9:2 39′44″ 9:2
Ilnaz Gabdulislamov (Salimov)
Alan Shaikhlislamov (Tyrsin) 10:2 42′38″ 10:2
Alan Shaikhlislamov (Tyrsin)

Penalty

20 photo