What are you looking for?
25 April 2019, 09:00
18 – 0
3:0 8:0 7:0
Referee: Anton Polfuntikov, Semyon Prikazchikov, Dmitry Permin

Hammered Washers

Makar Yastremskiy (Yunusov) 1:0 04′56″ 1:0
Makar Yastremskiy (Yunusov)
Ruslan Bichilov (Goryunov, Larin) 2:0 08′26″ 2:0
Ruslan Bichilov (Goryunov, Larin)
Mikhail Bazhenov (Kutishchev, Eust) 3:0 13′06″ 3:0
Mikhail Bazhenov (Kutishchev, Eust)
Saveliy Minaev (Panov, Maslov) 4:0 15′13″ 4:0
Saveliy Minaev (Panov, Maslov)
Konstantin Terentyev (Ius) 5:0 16′35″ 5:0
Konstantin Terentyev (Ius)
Artur Ovsepyan (Terentyev) 6:0 17′09″ 6:0
Artur Ovsepyan (Terentyev)
Arseniy Chirikov 7:0 20′29″ 7:0
Arseniy Chirikov
Artur Ovsepyan (Minaev) 8:0 24′44″ 8:0
Artur Ovsepyan (Minaev)
Arseniy Chirikov (Ovsepyan) 9:0 25′04″ 9:0
Arseniy Chirikov (Ovsepyan)
Kirill Kutishchev (Eust) 10:0 25′23″ 10:0
Kirill Kutishchev (Eust)
Mikhail Bazhenov (Kutishchev) 11:0 26′00″ 11:0
Mikhail Bazhenov (Kutishchev)
Alexander Panov (Maslov) 12:0 34′51″ 12:0
Alexander Panov (Maslov)
Kirill Kutishchev (Eust) 13:0 36′56″ 13:0
Kirill Kutishchev (Eust)
Konstantin Terentyev (Chirikov, Ovsepyan) 14:0 38′11″ 14:0
Konstantin Terentyev (Chirikov, Ovsepyan)
Artur Ovsepyan (Chirikov, Terentyev) 15:0 38′44″ 15:0
Artur Ovsepyan (Chirikov, Terentyev)
Alexander Panov (Maslov) 16:0 40′15″ 16:0
Alexander Panov (Maslov)
Arseniy Chirikov 17:0 41′35″ 17:0
Arseniy Chirikov
Makar Yastremskiy (Larin) 18:0 42′02″ 18:0
Makar Yastremskiy (Larin)
Alexander Panov
Alexander Panov
Amir Yunusov
Amir Yunusov
Arseniy Chirikov
Arseniy Chirikov
Artur Ovsepyan
Artur Ovsepyan
Artyom Baranov
Artyom Baranov
Daniil Pauk
Daniil Pauk
Esen Genudov
Esen Genudov
Georgiy Burin
Georgiy Burin
Georgiy Goryunov
Georgiy Goryunov
Kirill Kutishchev
Kirill Kutishchev
Kirill Larin
Kirill Larin
Konstantin Terentyev
Konstantin Terentyev
Makar Maslov
Makar Maslov
Makar Yastremskiy
Makar Yastremskiy
Mikhail Bazhenov
Mikhail Bazhenov
Mikhail Petukov
Mikhail Petukov
Pavel Denisov
Pavel Denisov
Roman Ius
Roman Ius
Ruslan Bichilov
Ruslan Bichilov
Saveliy Minaev
Saveliy Minaev
Vladislav Eust
Vladislav Eust
Yuriy Ivanov
Yuriy Ivanov
Alexander Križan
Alexander Križan
Daniel Eliáš Tručka
Daniel Eliáš Tručka
Dominik Darvas
Dominik Darvas
Filip Hornáček
Filip Hornáček
Jakub Floriš
Jakub Floriš
Ján Baláž
Ján Baláž
Jerguš Dunajčík
Jerguš Dunajčík
Mark Lichtner
Mark Lichtner
Matej Bereš
Matej Bereš
Matej Valentovič
Matej Valentovič
Matúš Válek
Matúš Válek
Maxim Chudý
Maxim Chudý
Miroslav Hugo Hajduk
Miroslav Hugo Hajduk
Oskar Šebesta
Oskar Šebesta
Roderik Černák
Roderik Černák
Samuel Šramatý
Samuel Šramatý
Sebastián Haborák
Sebastián Haborák
Sebastián Jašo
Sebastián Jašo
Timur Trebula
Timur Trebula

Hammered Washers

Makar Yastremskiy (Yunusov) 1:0 04′56″ 1:0
Makar Yastremskiy (Yunusov)
Ruslan Bichilov (Goryunov, Larin) 2:0 08′26″ 2:0
Ruslan Bichilov (Goryunov, Larin)
Mikhail Bazhenov (Kutishchev, Eust) 3:0 13′06″ 3:0
Mikhail Bazhenov (Kutishchev, Eust)
Saveliy Minaev (Panov, Maslov) 4:0 15′13″ 4:0
Saveliy Minaev (Panov, Maslov)
Konstantin Terentyev (Ius) 5:0 16′35″ 5:0
Konstantin Terentyev (Ius)
Artur Ovsepyan (Terentyev) 6:0 17′09″ 6:0
Artur Ovsepyan (Terentyev)
Arseniy Chirikov 7:0 20′29″ 7:0
Arseniy Chirikov
Artur Ovsepyan (Minaev) 8:0 24′44″ 8:0
Artur Ovsepyan (Minaev)
Arseniy Chirikov (Ovsepyan) 9:0 25′04″ 9:0
Arseniy Chirikov (Ovsepyan)
Kirill Kutishchev (Eust) 10:0 25′23″ 10:0
Kirill Kutishchev (Eust)
Mikhail Bazhenov (Kutishchev) 11:0 26′00″ 11:0
Mikhail Bazhenov (Kutishchev)
Alexander Panov (Maslov) 12:0 34′51″ 12:0
Alexander Panov (Maslov)
Kirill Kutishchev (Eust) 13:0 36′56″ 13:0
Kirill Kutishchev (Eust)
Konstantin Terentyev (Chirikov, Ovsepyan) 14:0 38′11″ 14:0
Konstantin Terentyev (Chirikov, Ovsepyan)
Artur Ovsepyan (Chirikov, Terentyev) 15:0 38′44″ 15:0
Artur Ovsepyan (Chirikov, Terentyev)
Alexander Panov (Maslov) 16:0 40′15″ 16:0
Alexander Panov (Maslov)
Arseniy Chirikov 17:0 41′35″ 17:0
Arseniy Chirikov
Makar Yastremskiy (Larin) 18:0 42′02″ 18:0
Makar Yastremskiy (Larin)

Penalty

20 photo