What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 19:40
5 – 4
3:0 2:2 0:2
Referee: Maxim Gordienko, Evgeny Serenko, Vitaly Doni

Hammered Washers

Andrey Kuzovlev 1:0 07′38″ 1:0
Andrey Kuzovlev
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov) 2:0 08′33″ 2:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov)
Ilya Bazanov (Matveev) 3:0 12′27″ 3:0
Ilya Bazanov (Matveev)
16′39″ 3:1
Semyon Kochurin (Gannochka)
Ilya Bazanov (Kuzovlev) 4:1 25′28″ 4:1
Ilya Bazanov (Kuzovlev)
Arseniy Bessonov (Mishin) 5:1 25′47″ 5:1
Arseniy Bessonov (Mishin)
27′17″ 5:2
Ivan Koversun
36′12″ 5:3
Maksim Subaev (Gurov)
37′45″ 5:4
Saveliy Shebarshin (Gannochka)
Alexander Kuznetsov
Alexander Kuznetsov
Andrey Kochetkov
Andrey Kochetkov
Andrey Kuzovlev
Andrey Kuzovlev
Arseniy Bessonov
Arseniy Bessonov
Daniil Petukov
Daniil Petukov
Daniil Trofimov
Daniil Trofimov
Danil Kudinsh
Danil Kudinsh
Danila Subbotin
Danila Subbotin
Dmitriy Viktorov
Dmitriy Viktorov
Ilya Bazanov
Ilya Bazanov
Ivan Tchernomaz
Ivan Tchernomaz
Ivan Tsarev
Ivan Tsarev
Kirill Nastas
Kirill Nastas
Klimentiy Belyakov
Klimentiy Belyakov
Leon Kipkeev
Leon Kipkeev
Lev Radetskiy
Lev Radetskiy
Maksim Barinov
Maksim Barinov
Marat Sabitov
Marat Sabitov
Matvey Matveev
Matvey Matveev
Nikolay Skryabin
Nikolay Skryabin
Semyon Temnyakov
Semyon Temnyakov
Vladislav Mishin
Vladislav Mishin
Alexey Krasnoperov
Alexey Krasnoperov
Andrey Vershinin
Andrey Vershinin
Artur Gannochka
Artur Gannochka
Fyodor Karpov
Fyodor Karpov
Ilya Tumashov
Ilya Tumashov
Ivan Buldakov
Ivan Buldakov
Ivan Koversun
Ivan Koversun
Ivan Rublev
Ivan Rublev
Maksim Subaev
Maksim Subaev
Mark Dashkevitch
Mark Dashkevitch
Matvey Gribkov
Matvey Gribkov
Mikhail Gurov
Mikhail Gurov
Nikita Manakov
Nikita Manakov
Pavel Maksimenko
Pavel Maksimenko
Roman Vilenskiy
Roman Vilenskiy
Saveliy Shebarshin
Saveliy Shebarshin
Semyon Kochurin
Semyon Kochurin
Semyon Vodkov
Semyon Vodkov
Timur Fedulov
Timur Fedulov
Vladimir Shishkin
Vladimir Shishkin
Yaroslav Zakharov
Yaroslav Zakharov
Yuriy Kovtun
Yuriy Kovtun

Hammered Washers

Andrey Kuzovlev 1:0 07′38″ 1:0
Andrey Kuzovlev
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov) 2:0 08′33″ 2:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov)
Ilya Bazanov (Matveev) 3:0 12′27″ 3:0
Ilya Bazanov (Matveev)
16′39″ 3:1
Semyon Kochurin (Gannochka)
Ilya Bazanov (Kuzovlev) 4:1 25′28″ 4:1
Ilya Bazanov (Kuzovlev)
Arseniy Bessonov (Mishin) 5:1 25′47″ 5:1
Arseniy Bessonov (Mishin)
27′17″ 5:2
Ivan Koversun
36′12″ 5:3
Maksim Subaev (Gurov)
37′45″ 5:4
Saveliy Shebarshin (Gannochka)

Penalty

17 photo