What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 19:40
4B – 3
2:1 1:1 0:1
Referee: Anton Ponamarenko, David Khalatov, Timur Usyfianov

Hammered Washers

Pavel Sidorov 1:0 03′25″ 1:0
Pavel Sidorov
12′14″ 1:1
Danil Anisimov (Anisimov)
Nikita Ovcharov (Gladkov) 2:1 14′46″ 2:1
Nikita Ovcharov (Gladkov)
18′41″ 2:2
Alexander Mikheev (Lavrov)
Semyon Kuznetsov (Pilyaev, Tsyganov) 3:2 20′10″ 3:2
Semyon Kuznetsov (Pilyaev, Tsyganov)
37′25″ 3:3
Danil Anisimov (Telepnev, Anisimov)
Alexey Grebnev 4:3 bullitt 4:3
Alexey Grebnev
Alexander Efremov
Alexander Efremov
Alexander Petrov
Alexander Petrov
Alexey Grebnev
Alexey Grebnev
Andrey Bondarev
Andrey Bondarev
Artemiy Grigoryev-Appolonov
Artemiy Grigoryev-Appolonov
Artyom Buslaev
Artyom Buslaev
Artyom Pilyaev
Artyom Pilyaev
Boris Borin
Boris Borin
Egor Tsyganov
Egor Tsyganov
Elisey Ryabykin
Elisey Ryabykin
Leonid Ivanov
Leonid Ivanov
Mark Aravskiy
Mark Aravskiy
Matvey Karasev
Matvey Karasev
Nikita Gromakov
Nikita Gromakov
Nikita Ovcharov
Nikita Ovcharov
Pavel Sidorov
Pavel Sidorov
Pyotr Subbotin
Pyotr Subbotin
Rodion Gladkov
Rodion Gladkov
Semyon Kuznetsov
Semyon Kuznetsov
Vadim Shevarutin
Vadim Shevarutin
Valeriy Nikonov
Valeriy Nikonov
Yevgeniy Beniy
Yevgeniy Beniy
Alexander Mikheev
Alexander Mikheev
Alexander Zentsov
Alexander Zentsov
Andrey Zinchenko
Andrey Zinchenko
Arseniy Ivanchenko
Arseniy Ivanchenko
Artyom Telepnev
Artyom Telepnev
Danil Anisimov
Danil Anisimov
Dariy Datsenkov
Dariy Datsenkov
Denis Anisimov
Denis Anisimov
Denis Glukhov
Denis Glukhov
Egor Lavrov
Egor Lavrov
Grigoriy Kharitonov
Grigoriy Kharitonov
Ilya Drogin
Ilya Drogin
Kirill Belozerskiy
Kirill Belozerskiy
Kirill Slobodchikov
Kirill Slobodchikov
Matvey Grass
Matvey Grass
Sarmat Khastsaev
Sarmat Khastsaev
Semyon Volkov
Semyon Volkov
Stepan Davydov
Stepan Davydov
Timur Tillyakhodzhaev
Timur Tillyakhodzhaev
Valeriy Bashkatov
Valeriy Bashkatov
Vasiliy Orlov
Vasiliy Orlov
Vsevolod Bashutin
Vsevolod Bashutin

Hammered Washers

Pavel Sidorov 1:0 03′25″ 1:0
Pavel Sidorov
12′14″ 1:1
Danil Anisimov (Anisimov)
Nikita Ovcharov (Gladkov) 2:1 14′46″ 2:1
Nikita Ovcharov (Gladkov)
18′41″ 2:2
Alexander Mikheev (Lavrov)
Semyon Kuznetsov (Pilyaev, Tsyganov) 3:2 20′10″ 3:2
Semyon Kuznetsov (Pilyaev, Tsyganov)
37′25″ 3:3
Danil Anisimov (Telepnev, Anisimov)
Alexey Grebnev 4:3 bullitt 4:3
Alexey Grebnev

Penalty

38 photo