What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 18:00
9 – 2
3:1 3:1 3:0
Referee: Vladislav Kazimirov, Dmitry Permin, Ivan Cherkashin

Hammered Washers

Artyom Yusupov (Fartushniy) 1:0 04′07″ 1:0
Artyom Yusupov (Fartushniy)
Gleb Tsyplakov (Galimuk) 2:0 04′32″ 2:0
Gleb Tsyplakov (Galimuk)
Artyom Izyurov 3:0 09′27″ 3:0
Artyom Izyurov
11′23″ 3:1
Ivan Shirshov
Egor Trofimchuk (Kostetskiy) 4:1 20′33″ 4:1
Egor Trofimchuk (Kostetskiy)
Gleb Tsyplakov (Trofimchuk, Galimuk) 5:1 24′17″ 5:1
Gleb Tsyplakov (Trofimchuk, Galimuk)
25′52″ 5:2
Alexander Bogdanov (Suleymanov)
Ivan Strik 6:2 28′56″ 6:2
Ivan Strik
Ivan Strik 7:2 36′27″ 7:2
Ivan Strik
Bogdan Bogdanov (Artsybasov) 8:2 39′17″ 8:2
Bogdan Bogdanov (Artsybasov)
Rostislav Galimuk 9:2 43′30″ 9:2
Rostislav Galimuk
Arseniy Tovstyak
Arseniy Tovstyak
Artyom Izyurov
Artyom Izyurov
Artyom Yusupov
Artyom Yusupov
Bogdan Bogdanov
Bogdan Bogdanov
Danil Yapryntsev
Danil Yapryntsev
Egor Trofimchuk
Egor Trofimchuk
Gleb Tsyplakov
Gleb Tsyplakov
Ivan Strik
Ivan Strik
Kirill Artsybasov
Kirill Artsybasov
Lev Zhivoderov
Lev Zhivoderov
Maksim Baranov
Maksim Baranov
Mark Kvasov
Mark Kvasov
Matvey Fartushniy
Matvey Fartushniy
Nikita Sivkov
Nikita Sivkov
Pavel Bespalov
Pavel Bespalov
Rostislav Galimuk
Rostislav Galimuk
Vadim Reznyak
Vadim Reznyak
Vladimir Panfilov
Vladimir Panfilov
Yevgeniy Kostetskiy
Yevgeniy Kostetskiy
Zakhar Sherstobitov
Zakhar Sherstobitov
Alexander Bogdanov
Alexander Bogdanov
Alexander Isaichenko
Alexander Isaichenko
Artur Plugarev
Artur Plugarev
Boris Borisenko
Boris Borisenko
Boris Kulyaskin
Boris Kulyaskin
Danil Ladynskiy
Danil Ladynskiy
Egor Mikheev
Egor Mikheev
Ilya Zamataev
Ilya Zamataev
Ivan Shirshov
Ivan Shirshov
Makar Gamayunov
Makar Gamayunov
Maksim Sergeev
Maksim Sergeev
Mark Matvienko
Mark Matvienko
Matvey Rumyantsev
Matvey Rumyantsev
Rostislav Suleymanov
Rostislav Suleymanov
Ruslan Kerimov
Ruslan Kerimov
Ruslan Urtchukov
Ruslan Urtchukov
Serafim Venchakov
Serafim Venchakov
Sevastyan Ivashkin
Sevastyan Ivashkin
Stepan Isachenko
Stepan Isachenko
Yaroslav Grachev
Yaroslav Grachev
Yaroslav Roshchin
Yaroslav Roshchin
Yuriy Kozlov
Yuriy Kozlov

Hammered Washers

Artyom Yusupov (Fartushniy) 1:0 04′07″ 1:0
Artyom Yusupov (Fartushniy)
Gleb Tsyplakov (Galimuk) 2:0 04′32″ 2:0
Gleb Tsyplakov (Galimuk)
Artyom Izyurov 3:0 09′27″ 3:0
Artyom Izyurov
11′23″ 3:1
Ivan Shirshov
Egor Trofimchuk (Kostetskiy) 4:1 20′33″ 4:1
Egor Trofimchuk (Kostetskiy)
Gleb Tsyplakov (Trofimchuk, Galimuk) 5:1 24′17″ 5:1
Gleb Tsyplakov (Trofimchuk, Galimuk)
25′52″ 5:2
Alexander Bogdanov (Suleymanov)
Ivan Strik 6:2 28′56″ 6:2
Ivan Strik
Ivan Strik 7:2 36′27″ 7:2
Ivan Strik
Bogdan Bogdanov (Artsybasov) 8:2 39′17″ 8:2
Bogdan Bogdanov (Artsybasov)
Rostislav Galimuk 9:2 43′30″ 9:2
Rostislav Galimuk

Penalty

21 photo