What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 18:00
9 – 2
1:0 5:2 3:0
Referee: Vladimir Levin, Oleg Viskunov, Vladilen Zakharov

Hammered Washers

Andrey Vorozhtsov 1:0 14′21″ 1:0
Andrey Vorozhtsov
Olivers Murnieks (Klavins, Ansons) 2:0 16′30″ 2:0
Olivers Murnieks (Klavins, Ansons)
Davids Tarvids (Upenieks, Vesko) 3:0 17′00″ 3:0
Davids Tarvids (Upenieks, Vesko)
Kristaps Katkovskis (Riekstins, Berzkalns) 4:0 19′35″ 4:0
Kristaps Katkovskis (Riekstins, Berzkalns)
23′07″ 4:1
Philip Willer (Strecker, Hanzek)
29′03″ 4:2
Nickolai Ovchinnikov (Herter, Hamann)
Ernests Lusitis (Vorozhtsov, Tralmaks) 5:2 29′38″ 5:2
Ernests Lusitis (Vorozhtsov, Tralmaks)
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Shmyrov, Klaucans) 6:2 29′58″ 6:2
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Shmyrov, Klaucans)
Raitis Riekstins (Klaucans, Berzkalns) 7:2 40′03″ 7:2
Raitis Riekstins (Klaucans, Berzkalns)
Magnuss Avotiņš (Murnieks) 8:2 40′16″ 8:2
Magnuss Avotiņš (Murnieks)
Martins Klaucans 9:2 44′54″ 9:2
Martins Klaucans
Adrians Klavins
Adrians Klavins
Andrey Vorozhtsov
Andrey Vorozhtsov
Artem Shmyrov
Artem Shmyrov
Davids Tarvids
Davids Tarvids
Ernests Lusitis
Ernests Lusitis
Henrijs Girts Upenieks
Henrijs Girts Upenieks
Ilja Nikitins
Ilja Nikitins
Jegors Kirpičņiks
Jegors Kirpičņiks
Kristaps Katkovskis
Kristaps Katkovskis
Kristers Obuks
Kristers Obuks
Laganovskis Rauls Edvards
Laganovskis Rauls Edvards
Magnuss Avotiņš
Magnuss Avotiņš
Markuss Ansons
Markuss Ansons
Martins Klaucans
Martins Klaucans
Olivers Murnieks
Olivers Murnieks
Raitis Riekstins
Raitis Riekstins
Ricards Tralmaks
Ricards Tralmaks
Roberts Vesko
Roberts Vesko
Rudolfs Berzkalns
Rudolfs Berzkalns
Stefans Rots
Stefans Rots
Adel Akhmadeev
Adel Akhmadeev
Alex Herter
Alex Herter
Arel Albert
Arel Albert
Daniel Strecker
Daniel Strecker
Emilio Karwarth
Emilio Karwarth
Erik Grünthal
Erik Grünthal
Iven Jakobi
Iven Jakobi
Jonas Brauns
Jonas Brauns
Leandro Karwarth
Leandro Karwarth
Leon Hamann
Leon Hamann
Maksim Hanzek
Maksim Hanzek
Maxim Geis
Maxim Geis
Nickolai Ovchinnikov
Nickolai Ovchinnikov
Noah Delkus
Noah Delkus
Paul Martinovic
Paul Martinovic
Philip Willer
Philip Willer
Roman Aysert
Roman Aysert
Sascha Hartmann
Sascha Hartmann
Yurij Borysenko
Yurij Borysenko

Hammered Washers

Andrey Vorozhtsov 1:0 14′21″ 1:0
Andrey Vorozhtsov
Olivers Murnieks (Klavins, Ansons) 2:0 16′30″ 2:0
Olivers Murnieks (Klavins, Ansons)
Davids Tarvids (Upenieks, Vesko) 3:0 17′00″ 3:0
Davids Tarvids (Upenieks, Vesko)
Kristaps Katkovskis (Riekstins, Berzkalns) 4:0 19′35″ 4:0
Kristaps Katkovskis (Riekstins, Berzkalns)
23′07″ 4:1
Philip Willer (Strecker, Hanzek)
29′03″ 4:2
Nickolai Ovchinnikov (Herter, Hamann)
Ernests Lusitis (Vorozhtsov, Tralmaks) 5:2 29′38″ 5:2
Ernests Lusitis (Vorozhtsov, Tralmaks)
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Shmyrov, Klaucans) 6:2 29′58″ 6:2
Rudolfs Berzkalns (Shmyrov, Klaucans)
Raitis Riekstins (Klaucans, Berzkalns) 7:2 40′03″ 7:2
Raitis Riekstins (Klaucans, Berzkalns)
Magnuss Avotiņš (Murnieks) 8:2 40′16″ 8:2
Magnuss Avotiņš (Murnieks)
Martins Klaucans 9:2 44′54″ 9:2
Martins Klaucans

Penalty

23 photo