What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 18:00
10 – 0
2:0 4:0 4:0
Referee: Anton Ponamarenko, David Khalatov, Timur Usyfianov

Hammered Washers

Maksim Kovalenko (Gusarov) 1:0 01′31″ 1:0
Maksim Kovalenko (Gusarov)
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov, Natsvin) 2:0 05′02″ 2:0
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov, Natsvin)
Maksim Seldemirov (Belugin) 3:0 15′31″ 3:0
Maksim Seldemirov (Belugin)
Boris Marinin (Belugin, Seldemirov) 4:0 19′49″ 4:0
Boris Marinin (Belugin, Seldemirov)
Boris Marinin (Belugin) 5:0 26′57″ 5:0
Boris Marinin (Belugin)
Timofey Gusarov (Savtchuk) 6:0 28′20″ 6:0
Timofey Gusarov (Savtchuk)
Makar Dudar (Silyutin) 7:0 39′13″ 7:0
Makar Dudar (Silyutin)
Konstantin Belyaev (Kuznetsov) 8:0 40′00″ 8:0
Konstantin Belyaev (Kuznetsov)
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov) 9:0 41′11″ 9:0
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov)
Nikita Silyutin (Dudar) 10:0 43′14″ 10:0
Nikita Silyutin (Dudar)
Alexander Karmanov
Alexander Karmanov
Artyom Boltachev
Artyom Boltachev
Artyom Kuznetsov
Artyom Kuznetsov
Artyom Orlov
Artyom Orlov
Boris Marinin
Boris Marinin
Danil Shlaev
Danil Shlaev
Danila Grebnev
Danila Grebnev
Egor Koreshkov
Egor Koreshkov
Ilya Kobzak
Ilya Kobzak
Ivan Belugin
Ivan Belugin
Ivan Luzgin
Ivan Luzgin
Konstantin Belyaev
Konstantin Belyaev
Makar Dudar
Makar Dudar
Maksim Kovalenko
Maksim Kovalenko
Maksim Seldemirov
Maksim Seldemirov
Nikita Natsvin
Nikita Natsvin
Nikita Silyutin
Nikita Silyutin
Nikolay Dronov
Nikolay Dronov
Roman Siletskiy
Roman Siletskiy
Stepan Lvov
Stepan Lvov
Timofey Gusarov
Timofey Gusarov
Vasiliy Savtchuk
Vasiliy Savtchuk
Balwar  Ondřej
Balwar Ondřej
Barteczek Dominik
Barteczek Dominik
Blahuta  Jakub
Blahuta Jakub
Blažek  Michal
Blažek Michal
Byrtus  Dominick Radim
Byrtus Dominick Radim
Čelko   Denis
Čelko Denis
Gerlich  Jiří
Gerlich Jiří
Jan Hrček
Jan Hrček
Javorek Matyáš
Javorek Matyáš
Juřík  Josef
Juřík Josef
Kadlubiec  Joel
Kadlubiec Joel
Kaleta  Vojtěch
Kaleta Vojtěch
Kopačka  Jonáš
Kopačka Jonáš
Marek  Jakub
Marek Jakub
Morcinek Filip
Morcinek Filip
Niemczyk  Petr
Niemczyk Petr
Sikora  Martin
Sikora Martin
Šilon   Martin
Šilon Martin
Socha  Kryštof
Socha Kryštof
Trnka  Přemysl
Trnka Přemysl

Hammered Washers

Maksim Kovalenko (Gusarov) 1:0 01′31″ 1:0
Maksim Kovalenko (Gusarov)
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov, Natsvin) 2:0 05′02″ 2:0
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov, Natsvin)
Maksim Seldemirov (Belugin) 3:0 15′31″ 3:0
Maksim Seldemirov (Belugin)
Boris Marinin (Belugin, Seldemirov) 4:0 19′49″ 4:0
Boris Marinin (Belugin, Seldemirov)
Boris Marinin (Belugin) 5:0 26′57″ 5:0
Boris Marinin (Belugin)
Timofey Gusarov (Savtchuk) 6:0 28′20″ 6:0
Timofey Gusarov (Savtchuk)
Makar Dudar (Silyutin) 7:0 39′13″ 7:0
Makar Dudar (Silyutin)
Konstantin Belyaev (Kuznetsov) 8:0 40′00″ 8:0
Konstantin Belyaev (Kuznetsov)
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov) 9:0 41′11″ 9:0
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov)
Nikita Silyutin (Dudar) 10:0 43′14″ 10:0
Nikita Silyutin (Dudar)

Penalty

18 photo