What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 12:20
18 – 0
7:0 3:0 8:0
Referee: Egor Kuzmin, Daria Sadkova, Semyon Prikazchikov

Hammered Washers

Vladislav Mishin (Bessonov, Tsarev) 1:0 01′33″ 1:0
Vladislav Mishin (Bessonov, Tsarev)
Klimentiy Belyakov (Bazanov, Matveev) 2:0 04′41″ 2:0
Klimentiy Belyakov (Bazanov, Matveev)
Matvey Matveev 3:0 08′36″ 3:0
Matvey Matveev
Ivan Tsarev (Matveev) 4:0 09′25″ 4:0
Ivan Tsarev (Matveev)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev) 5:0 13′18″ 5:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev) 6:0 13′50″ 6:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev)
Leon Kipkeev (Radetskiy) 7:0 14′47″ 7:0
Leon Kipkeev (Radetskiy)
Daniil Trofimov 8:0 15′18″ 8:0
Daniil Trofimov
Matvey Matveev (Kuzovlev, Bazanov) 9:0 15′56″ 9:0
Matvey Matveev (Kuzovlev, Bazanov)
Maksim Barinov (Bazanov, Matveev) 10:0 16′55″ 10:0
Maksim Barinov (Bazanov, Matveev)
Semyon Temnyakov (Kipkeev) 11:0 31′58″ 11:0
Semyon Temnyakov (Kipkeev)
Leon Kipkeev (Matveev) 12:0 32′58″ 12:0
Leon Kipkeev (Matveev)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov) 13:0 34′36″ 13:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov)
Arseniy Bessonov (Kochetkov, Mishin) 14:0 37′24″ 14:0
Arseniy Bessonov (Kochetkov, Mishin)
Semyon Temnyakov (Subbotin, Kipkeev) 15:0 38′05″ 15:0
Semyon Temnyakov (Subbotin, Kipkeev)
Ilya Bazanov (Kuzovlev) 16:0 39′12″ 16:0
Ilya Bazanov (Kuzovlev)
Lev Radetskiy (Trofimov, Subbotin) 17:0 40′56″ 17:0
Lev Radetskiy (Trofimov, Subbotin)
Danila Subbotin (Radetskiy) 18:0 43′45″ 18:0
Danila Subbotin (Radetskiy)
Alexander Kuznetsov
Alexander Kuznetsov
Andrey Kochetkov
Andrey Kochetkov
Andrey Kuzovlev
Andrey Kuzovlev
Arseniy Bessonov
Arseniy Bessonov
Daniil Petukov
Daniil Petukov
Daniil Trofimov
Daniil Trofimov
Danil Kudinsh
Danil Kudinsh
Danila Subbotin
Danila Subbotin
Dmitriy Viktorov
Dmitriy Viktorov
Ilya Bazanov
Ilya Bazanov
Ivan Tchernomaz
Ivan Tchernomaz
Ivan Tsarev
Ivan Tsarev
Kirill Nastas
Kirill Nastas
Klimentiy Belyakov
Klimentiy Belyakov
Leon Kipkeev
Leon Kipkeev
Lev Radetskiy
Lev Radetskiy
Maksim Barinov
Maksim Barinov
Marat Sabitov
Marat Sabitov
Matvey Matveev
Matvey Matveev
Nikolay Skryabin
Nikolay Skryabin
Semyon Temnyakov
Semyon Temnyakov
Vladislav Mishin
Vladislav Mishin
Boxiong Yu
Boxiong Yu
Daichen Li
Daichen Li
Jiayi Liu
Jiayi Liu
Jiayi Wang
Jiayi Wang
Jiayou Wen
Jiayou Wen
Kyle Li
Kyle Li
Nathan Li
Nathan Li
Qijinnuo Zhu
Qijinnuo Zhu
Ryan Li
Ryan Li
Sun Leran
Sun Leran
Xinzhang Li
Xinzhang Li
Yanbin Song
Yanbin Song
Yang Shangkuan
Yang Shangkuan
Yinquan Wu
Yinquan Wu
Yonglin Wang
Yonglin Wang
Yunyi Peng
Yunyi Peng
Yupeng Shi
Yupeng Shi

Hammered Washers

Vladislav Mishin (Bessonov, Tsarev) 1:0 01′33″ 1:0
Vladislav Mishin (Bessonov, Tsarev)
Klimentiy Belyakov (Bazanov, Matveev) 2:0 04′41″ 2:0
Klimentiy Belyakov (Bazanov, Matveev)
Matvey Matveev 3:0 08′36″ 3:0
Matvey Matveev
Ivan Tsarev (Matveev) 4:0 09′25″ 4:0
Ivan Tsarev (Matveev)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev) 5:0 13′18″ 5:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev) 6:0 13′50″ 6:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev)
Leon Kipkeev (Radetskiy) 7:0 14′47″ 7:0
Leon Kipkeev (Radetskiy)
Daniil Trofimov 8:0 15′18″ 8:0
Daniil Trofimov
Matvey Matveev (Kuzovlev, Bazanov) 9:0 15′56″ 9:0
Matvey Matveev (Kuzovlev, Bazanov)
Maksim Barinov (Bazanov, Matveev) 10:0 16′55″ 10:0
Maksim Barinov (Bazanov, Matveev)
Semyon Temnyakov (Kipkeev) 11:0 31′58″ 11:0
Semyon Temnyakov (Kipkeev)
Leon Kipkeev (Matveev) 12:0 32′58″ 12:0
Leon Kipkeev (Matveev)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov) 13:0 34′36″ 13:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov)
Arseniy Bessonov (Kochetkov, Mishin) 14:0 37′24″ 14:0
Arseniy Bessonov (Kochetkov, Mishin)
Semyon Temnyakov (Subbotin, Kipkeev) 15:0 38′05″ 15:0
Semyon Temnyakov (Subbotin, Kipkeev)
Ilya Bazanov (Kuzovlev) 16:0 39′12″ 16:0
Ilya Bazanov (Kuzovlev)
Lev Radetskiy (Trofimov, Subbotin) 17:0 40′56″ 17:0
Lev Radetskiy (Trofimov, Subbotin)
Danila Subbotin (Radetskiy) 18:0 43′45″ 18:0
Danila Subbotin (Radetskiy)

Penalty

19 photo