What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 12:20
6 – 1
3:0 3:0 0:1
Referee: Eduard Gorshkov, Alexey Gerasimov, Vladilen Zakharov

Hammered Washers

Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov) 1:0 11′30″ 1:0
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov)
Fyodor Vershinin (Pushkarev) 2:0 12′38″ 2:0
Fyodor Vershinin (Pushkarev)
Konstantin Fursov (Vershinin) 3:0 12′55″ 3:0
Konstantin Fursov (Vershinin)
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov, Smirnov) 4:0 16′00″ 4:0
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov, Smirnov)
Oleg Kulebyakin (Vershinin) 5:0 17′45″ 5:0
Oleg Kulebyakin (Vershinin)
Oleg Kulebyakin (Pushkarev, Vershinin) 6:0 23′30″ 6:0
Oleg Kulebyakin (Pushkarev, Vershinin)
44′54″ 6:1
Andrey Smirnov (Morozov)
Arseniy Kovtun
Arseniy Kovtun
Daniil Gofman
Daniil Gofman
Danil Pushkarev
Danil Pushkarev
Danila Sergeev
Danila Sergeev
Deni Galyamov
Deni Galyamov
Fyodor Sergeev
Fyodor Sergeev
Fyodor Vershinin
Fyodor Vershinin
Georgiy Zhukov
Georgiy Zhukov
Grigoriy Nikolaev
Grigoriy Nikolaev
Konstantin Fursov
Konstantin Fursov
Maksim Abalyan
Maksim Abalyan
Matvey Orlov
Matvey Orlov
Matvey Tatyankin
Matvey Tatyankin
Mikhail Veretenov
Mikhail Veretenov
Nikita Soskov
Nikita Soskov
Nikolay Bykov
Nikolay Bykov
Oleg Kulebyakin
Oleg Kulebyakin
Semyon Volkov
Semyon Volkov
Sergey Akulkin
Sergey Akulkin
Stepan Smirnov
Stepan Smirnov
Vladislav Abdulgaziev
Vladislav Abdulgaziev
Yevgeniy Dubrovtsev
Yevgeniy Dubrovtsev
Alexander Morozov
Alexander Morozov
Andrey Smirnov
Andrey Smirnov
Artyom Pakhomov
Artyom Pakhomov
Dmitriy Filonov
Dmitriy Filonov
Fyodor Gorshkov
Fyodor Gorshkov
Gleb Parkhachev
Gleb Parkhachev
Grigoriy Avdeev
Grigoriy Avdeev
Ivan Pushkar
Ivan Pushkar
Ivan Zavgorodnev
Ivan Zavgorodnev
Konstantin Zubov
Konstantin Zubov
Nikita Elekin
Nikita Elekin
Nikita Galkin
Nikita Galkin
Pavel Rogalev
Pavel Rogalev
Pyotr Kachkin
Pyotr Kachkin
Rostislav Serko
Rostislav Serko
Ruslan Umerov
Ruslan Umerov
Semyon Kolesin
Semyon Kolesin
Semyon Semenov
Semyon Semenov
Sergey Zakharov
Sergey Zakharov
Stepan Mikhalev
Stepan Mikhalev
Vladislav Morozov
Vladislav Morozov
Yuriy Ustimov
Yuriy Ustimov

Hammered Washers

Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov) 1:0 11′30″ 1:0
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov)
Fyodor Vershinin (Pushkarev) 2:0 12′38″ 2:0
Fyodor Vershinin (Pushkarev)
Konstantin Fursov (Vershinin) 3:0 12′55″ 3:0
Konstantin Fursov (Vershinin)
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov, Smirnov) 4:0 16′00″ 4:0
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov, Smirnov)
Oleg Kulebyakin (Vershinin) 5:0 17′45″ 5:0
Oleg Kulebyakin (Vershinin)
Oleg Kulebyakin (Pushkarev, Vershinin) 6:0 23′30″ 6:0
Oleg Kulebyakin (Pushkarev, Vershinin)
44′54″ 6:1
Andrey Smirnov (Morozov)

Penalty

26 photo