What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 12:20
2 – 9
0:2 0:3 2:4
Referee: Anton Matskiv, David Khalatov, Oleg Viskunov

Hammered Washers

03′04″ 0:1
Vadim Shevarutin (Borin, Beniy)
06′03″ 0:2
Nikita Ovcharov
17′27″ 0:3
Alexey Grebnev (Subbotin)
23′11″ 0:4
Elisey Ryabykin (Buslaev, Pilyaev)
25′02″ 0:5
Pavel Sidorov (Shevarutin)
32′39″ 0:6
Nikita Ovcharov (Gromakov)
33′06″ 0:7
Pyotr Subbotin (Sidorov)
Ilya Kulakov (Shukailo) 1:7 34′21″ 1:7
Ilya Kulakov (Shukailo)
37′00″ 1:8
Nikita Gromakov (Ovcharov, Gladkov)
39′04″ 1:9
Pavel Sidorov (Grebnev, Shevarutin)
Ilya Kulakov (Shukailo) 2:9 44′47″ 2:9
Ilya Kulakov (Shukailo)
Alexey Chechetkin
Alexey Chechetkin
Andrey Radkevich
Andrey Radkevich
Anton Kalyuzhny
Anton Kalyuzhny
Arseniy Guk
Arseniy Guk
Artur Milchenko
Artur Milchenko
Artyom Shaternik
Artyom Shaternik
Daniil Bukhta-Paim
Daniil Bukhta-Paim
Daniil Gerasimchuk
Daniil Gerasimchuk
Daniil Rusakovich
Daniil Rusakovich
Daniil Shukailo
Daniil Shukailo
Ignat Bogoslav
Ignat Bogoslav
Ignat Butyrchik
Ignat Butyrchik
Ilya Kulakov
Ilya Kulakov
Ivan Savritskiy
Ivan Savritskiy
Ivan Vrublevskiy
Ivan Vrublevskiy
Makar Bobkov
Makar Bobkov
Matvey Ermashov
Matvey Ermashov
Nadar Frolov
Nadar Frolov
Prokhor Burin
Prokhor Burin
Stepan Likhachevskiy
Stepan Likhachevskiy
Timofey Petrovich
Timofey Petrovich
Vladislav Chuduk
Vladislav Chuduk
Alexander Efremov
Alexander Efremov
Alexander Petrov
Alexander Petrov
Alexey Grebnev
Alexey Grebnev
Andrey Bondarev
Andrey Bondarev
Artemiy Grigoryev-Appolonov
Artemiy Grigoryev-Appolonov
Artyom Buslaev
Artyom Buslaev
Artyom Pilyaev
Artyom Pilyaev
Boris Borin
Boris Borin
Egor Tsyganov
Egor Tsyganov
Elisey Ryabykin
Elisey Ryabykin
Leonid Ivanov
Leonid Ivanov
Mark Aravskiy
Mark Aravskiy
Matvey Karasev
Matvey Karasev
Nikita Gromakov
Nikita Gromakov
Nikita Ovcharov
Nikita Ovcharov
Pavel Sidorov
Pavel Sidorov
Pyotr Subbotin
Pyotr Subbotin
Rodion Gladkov
Rodion Gladkov
Semyon Kuznetsov
Semyon Kuznetsov
Vadim Shevarutin
Vadim Shevarutin
Valeriy Nikonov
Valeriy Nikonov
Yevgeniy Beniy
Yevgeniy Beniy

Hammered Washers

03′04″ 0:1
Vadim Shevarutin (Borin, Beniy)
06′03″ 0:2
Nikita Ovcharov
17′27″ 0:3
Alexey Grebnev (Subbotin)
23′11″ 0:4
Elisey Ryabykin (Buslaev, Pilyaev)
25′02″ 0:5
Pavel Sidorov (Shevarutin)
32′39″ 0:6
Nikita Ovcharov (Gromakov)
33′06″ 0:7
Pyotr Subbotin (Sidorov)
Ilya Kulakov (Shukailo) 1:7 34′21″ 1:7
Ilya Kulakov (Shukailo)
37′00″ 1:8
Nikita Gromakov (Ovcharov, Gladkov)
39′04″ 1:9
Pavel Sidorov (Grebnev, Shevarutin)
Ilya Kulakov (Shukailo) 2:9 44′47″ 2:9
Ilya Kulakov (Shukailo)

Penalty

26 photo