What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 10:40
3 – 3
1:0 0:1 2:2
Referee: Stepan Korshak, Maxim Kotenev, Ilya Dolgozvyago

Hammered Washers

Daniil Chernyavskiy (Aleksandrov, Bondar) 1:0 05′05″ 1:0
Daniil Chernyavskiy (Aleksandrov, Bondar)
25′23″ 1:1
Semyon Kochurin (Vilenskiy)
32′30″ 1:2
Semyon Kochurin (Gannochka)
Daniil Lyuzenkov (Bondar, Chuklinov) 2:2 34′43″ 2:2
Daniil Lyuzenkov (Bondar, Chuklinov)
Andrey Klotchko (Kirillov, Aleksandrov) 3:2 42′31″ 3:2
Andrey Klotchko (Kirillov, Aleksandrov)
44′00″ 3:3
Mikhail Gurov (Kochurin)
Alexander Grunin
Alexander Grunin
Alexander Pirogov
Alexander Pirogov
Andrey Kirillov
Andrey Kirillov
Andrey Klotchko
Andrey Klotchko
Artyom Karelin
Artyom Karelin
Artyom Kotelnikov
Artyom Kotelnikov
Bogdan Aleksandrov
Bogdan Aleksandrov
Bogdan Bogatyrev
Bogdan Bogatyrev
Daniil Chernyavskiy
Daniil Chernyavskiy
Daniil Kovrigin
Daniil Kovrigin
Daniil Lyuzenkov
Daniil Lyuzenkov
Danil Shcherbakov
Danil Shcherbakov
Egor Bondar
Egor Bondar
Ivan Filatov
Ivan Filatov
Ivan Putintsev
Ivan Putintsev
Kirill Bolotskiy
Kirill Bolotskiy
Mikhail Medvedev
Mikhail Medvedev
Nikita Bozhenov
Nikita Bozhenov
Nikita Dubinin
Nikita Dubinin
Semyon Chuklinov
Semyon Chuklinov
Timur Senopalnikov
Timur Senopalnikov
Yaroslav Tyurin
Yaroslav Tyurin
Alexey Krasnoperov
Alexey Krasnoperov
Andrey Vershinin
Andrey Vershinin
Artur Gannochka
Artur Gannochka
Fyodor Karpov
Fyodor Karpov
Ilya Tumashov
Ilya Tumashov
Ivan Buldakov
Ivan Buldakov
Ivan Koversun
Ivan Koversun
Ivan Rublev
Ivan Rublev
Maksim Subaev
Maksim Subaev
Mark Dashkevitch
Mark Dashkevitch
Matvey Gribkov
Matvey Gribkov
Mikhail Gurov
Mikhail Gurov
Nikita Manakov
Nikita Manakov
Pavel Maksimenko
Pavel Maksimenko
Roman Vilenskiy
Roman Vilenskiy
Saveliy Shebarshin
Saveliy Shebarshin
Semyon Kochurin
Semyon Kochurin
Semyon Vodkov
Semyon Vodkov
Timur Fedulov
Timur Fedulov
Vladimir Shishkin
Vladimir Shishkin
Yaroslav Zakharov
Yaroslav Zakharov
Yuriy Kovtun
Yuriy Kovtun

Hammered Washers

Daniil Chernyavskiy (Aleksandrov, Bondar) 1:0 05′05″ 1:0
Daniil Chernyavskiy (Aleksandrov, Bondar)
25′23″ 1:1
Semyon Kochurin (Vilenskiy)
32′30″ 1:2
Semyon Kochurin (Gannochka)
Daniil Lyuzenkov (Bondar, Chuklinov) 2:2 34′43″ 2:2
Daniil Lyuzenkov (Bondar, Chuklinov)
Andrey Klotchko (Kirillov, Aleksandrov) 3:2 42′31″ 3:2
Andrey Klotchko (Kirillov, Aleksandrov)
44′00″ 3:3
Mikhail Gurov (Kochurin)

Penalty

20 photo