What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 10:40
11 – 5
7:4 2:1 2:0
Referee: Anton Matskiv, Oleg Viskunov, David Khalatov

Hammered Washers

01′17″ 0:1
Nickolai Ovchinnikov
03′01″ 0:2
Adel Akhmadeev
Kopačka Jonáš (Jakub) 1:2 03′56″ 1:2
Kopačka Jonáš (Jakub)
05′15″ 1:3
Nickolai Ovchinnikov (Herter)
Sikora Martin (Jonáš) 2:3 06′06″ 2:3
Sikora Martin (Jonáš)
Jan Hrček (Joel) 3:3 06′31″ 3:3
Jan Hrček (Joel)
Blahuta Jakub (Ondřej) 4:3 08′18″ 4:3
Blahuta Jakub (Ondřej)
08′47″ 4:4
Nickolai Ovchinnikov (Albert)
Balwar Ondřej (Filip) 5:4 10′40″ 5:4
Balwar Ondřej (Filip)
Juřík Josef (Jonáš) 6:4 10′54″ 6:4
Juřík Josef (Jonáš)
Sikora Martin (Radim) 7:4 13′36″ 7:4
Sikora Martin (Radim)
16′09″ 7:5
Leon Hamann (Albert)
Sikora Martin (Vojtěch) 8:5 17′53″ 8:5
Sikora Martin (Vojtěch)
Niemczyk Petr (Jiří) 9:5 28′51″ 9:5
Niemczyk Petr (Jiří)
Balwar Ondřej 10:5 40′08″ 10:5
Balwar Ondřej
Kaleta Vojtěch (Josef) 11:5 41′17″ 11:5
Kaleta Vojtěch (Josef)
Balwar  Ondřej
Balwar Ondřej
Barteczek Dominik
Barteczek Dominik
Blahuta  Jakub
Blahuta Jakub
Blažek  Michal
Blažek Michal
Byrtus  Dominick Radim
Byrtus Dominick Radim
Čelko   Denis
Čelko Denis
Gerlich  Jiří
Gerlich Jiří
Jan Hrček
Jan Hrček
Javorek Matyáš
Javorek Matyáš
Juřík  Josef
Juřík Josef
Kadlubiec  Joel
Kadlubiec Joel
Kaleta  Vojtěch
Kaleta Vojtěch
Kopačka  Jonáš
Kopačka Jonáš
Marek  Jakub
Marek Jakub
Morcinek Filip
Morcinek Filip
Niemczyk  Petr
Niemczyk Petr
Sikora  Martin
Sikora Martin
Šilon   Martin
Šilon Martin
Socha  Kryštof
Socha Kryštof
Trnka  Přemysl
Trnka Přemysl
Adel Akhmadeev
Adel Akhmadeev
Alex Herter
Alex Herter
Arel Albert
Arel Albert
Daniel Strecker
Daniel Strecker
Emilio Karwarth
Emilio Karwarth
Erik Grünthal
Erik Grünthal
Iven Jakobi
Iven Jakobi
Jonas Brauns
Jonas Brauns
Leandro Karwarth
Leandro Karwarth
Leon Hamann
Leon Hamann
Maksim Hanzek
Maksim Hanzek
Maxim Geis
Maxim Geis
Nickolai Ovchinnikov
Nickolai Ovchinnikov
Noah Delkus
Noah Delkus
Paul Martinovic
Paul Martinovic
Philip Willer
Philip Willer
Roman Aysert
Roman Aysert
Sascha Hartmann
Sascha Hartmann
Yurij Borysenko
Yurij Borysenko

Hammered Washers

01′17″ 0:1
Nickolai Ovchinnikov
03′01″ 0:2
Adel Akhmadeev
Kopačka Jonáš (Jakub) 1:2 03′56″ 1:2
Kopačka Jonáš (Jakub)
05′15″ 1:3
Nickolai Ovchinnikov (Herter)
Sikora Martin (Jonáš) 2:3 06′06″ 2:3
Sikora Martin (Jonáš)
Jan Hrček (Joel) 3:3 06′31″ 3:3
Jan Hrček (Joel)
Blahuta Jakub (Ondřej) 4:3 08′18″ 4:3
Blahuta Jakub (Ondřej)
08′47″ 4:4
Nickolai Ovchinnikov (Albert)
Balwar Ondřej (Filip) 5:4 10′40″ 5:4
Balwar Ondřej (Filip)
Juřík Josef (Jonáš) 6:4 10′54″ 6:4
Juřík Josef (Jonáš)
Sikora Martin (Radim) 7:4 13′36″ 7:4
Sikora Martin (Radim)
16′09″ 7:5
Leon Hamann (Albert)
Sikora Martin (Vojtěch) 8:5 17′53″ 8:5
Sikora Martin (Vojtěch)
Niemczyk Petr (Jiří) 9:5 28′51″ 9:5
Niemczyk Petr (Jiří)
Balwar Ondřej 10:5 40′08″ 10:5
Balwar Ondřej
Kaleta Vojtěch (Josef) 11:5 41′17″ 11:5
Kaleta Vojtěch (Josef)

Penalty

24 photo