What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 09:00
4 – 7
1:1 1:1 2:5
Referee: Vladimir Andrianov, Evgeny Serenko, Vitaly Doni

Hammered Washers

04′21″ 0:1
Sergey Blagovenko (Smirnov)
Rostislav Galimuk (Trofimchuk, Baranov) 1:1 07′02″ 1:1
Rostislav Galimuk (Trofimchuk, Baranov)
25′09″ 1:2
Vadim Smirnov
Egor Trofimchuk (Tsyplakov, Zhivoderov) 2:2 26′07″ 2:2
Egor Trofimchuk (Tsyplakov, Zhivoderov)
33′21″ 2:3
Artur Antonenko
33′53″ 2:4
Vadim Smirnov
35′26″ 2:5
Alexey Smirnov (Krivko, Stamboltsyan)
Egor Trofimchuk (Fartushniy) 3:5 38′47″ 3:5
Egor Trofimchuk (Fartushniy)
41′22″ 3:6
Alexey Smirnov
Rostislav Galimuk (Tsyplakov) 4:6 43′19″ 4:6
Rostislav Galimuk (Tsyplakov)
43′32″ 4:7
Vadim Smirnov
Arseniy Tovstyak
Arseniy Tovstyak
Artyom Izyurov
Artyom Izyurov
Artyom Yusupov
Artyom Yusupov
Bogdan Bogdanov
Bogdan Bogdanov
Danil Yapryntsev
Danil Yapryntsev
Egor Trofimchuk
Egor Trofimchuk
Gleb Tsyplakov
Gleb Tsyplakov
Ivan Strik
Ivan Strik
Kirill Artsybasov
Kirill Artsybasov
Lev Zhivoderov
Lev Zhivoderov
Maksim Baranov
Maksim Baranov
Mark Kvasov
Mark Kvasov
Matvey Fartushniy
Matvey Fartushniy
Nikita Sivkov
Nikita Sivkov
Pavel Bespalov
Pavel Bespalov
Rostislav Galimuk
Rostislav Galimuk
Vadim Reznyak
Vadim Reznyak
Vladimir Panfilov
Vladimir Panfilov
Yevgeniy Kostetskiy
Yevgeniy Kostetskiy
Zakhar Sherstobitov
Zakhar Sherstobitov
Alexander Krivko
Alexander Krivko
Alexey Smirnov
Alexey Smirnov
Amerani Todua
Amerani Todua
Anatoliy Kovalevskiy
Anatoliy Kovalevskiy
Andrey Maltsev
Andrey Maltsev
Artur Antonenko
Artur Antonenko
Bogdan Emelyanov
Bogdan Emelyanov
Dmitriy Dubrovskiy
Dmitriy Dubrovskiy
Dmitriy Leksikov
Dmitriy Leksikov
Emil Stamboltsyan
Emil Stamboltsyan
Ilya Zakharov
Ilya Zakharov
Ivan Minnikov
Ivan Minnikov
Maksim Samoylov
Maksim Samoylov
Mikhail Potapchenko
Mikhail Potapchenko
Nikita Bogdanchikov
Nikita Bogdanchikov
Nikolay Mayer
Nikolay Mayer
Pavel Asanov
Pavel Asanov
Saveliy Morozov
Saveliy Morozov
Sergey Blagovenko
Sergey Blagovenko
Sergey Zatsepin
Sergey Zatsepin
Vadim Smirnov
Vadim Smirnov
Yaroslav Tkachev
Yaroslav Tkachev

Hammered Washers

04′21″ 0:1
Sergey Blagovenko (Smirnov)
Rostislav Galimuk (Trofimchuk, Baranov) 1:1 07′02″ 1:1
Rostislav Galimuk (Trofimchuk, Baranov)
25′09″ 1:2
Vadim Smirnov
Egor Trofimchuk (Tsyplakov, Zhivoderov) 2:2 26′07″ 2:2
Egor Trofimchuk (Tsyplakov, Zhivoderov)
33′21″ 2:3
Artur Antonenko
33′53″ 2:4
Vadim Smirnov
35′26″ 2:5
Alexey Smirnov (Krivko, Stamboltsyan)
Egor Trofimchuk (Fartushniy) 3:5 38′47″ 3:5
Egor Trofimchuk (Fartushniy)
41′22″ 3:6
Alexey Smirnov
Rostislav Galimuk (Tsyplakov) 4:6 43′19″ 4:6
Rostislav Galimuk (Tsyplakov)
43′32″ 4:7
Vadim Smirnov

Penalty

20 photo