What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 09:00
2 – 7
1:3 0:2 1:2
Referee: Stepan Korshak, Maxim Kotenev, Ilya Dolgozvyago

Hammered Washers

02′42″ 0:1
Alexander Sorokin
Kirill Teplyakov (Zhurun, Maidanov) 1:1 06′21″ 1:1
Kirill Teplyakov (Zhurun, Maidanov)
08′47″ 1:2
Yevgeniy Brezhnev (Kulagin, Kryukov)
11′56″ 1:3
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin)
21′36″ 1:4
Matvey Kryukov (Kulagin, Brezhnev)
27′26″ 1:5
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin)
Egor Zhurun (Teplyakov) 2:5 31′55″ 2:5
Egor Zhurun (Teplyakov)
33′14″ 2:6
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin)
42′54″ 2:7
Alexander Sorokin (Orlov)
Alexander Shashkov
Alexander Shashkov
Arseniy Bednyagin
Arseniy Bednyagin
Arseniy Volkov
Arseniy Volkov
Artur Tkachenko
Artur Tkachenko
Artyom Chubatko
Artyom Chubatko
Artyom Grigoryev
Artyom Grigoryev
Batraz Alborov
Batraz Alborov
Daniil Budarov
Daniil Budarov
Daniil Lang
Daniil Lang
Danila Levashov
Danila Levashov
Dmitriy Martyanov
Dmitriy Martyanov
Egor Zhurun
Egor Zhurun
Gleb Maidanov
Gleb Maidanov
Kirill Teplyakov
Kirill Teplyakov
Maksim Sannikov
Maksim Sannikov
Matvey Timofeev
Matvey Timofeev
Milan Milovanov
Milan Milovanov
Nikita Krasnov
Nikita Krasnov
Sergey Ovechkin
Sergey Ovechkin
Stanislav Stasyuk
Stanislav Stasyuk
Stepan Alekseyev
Stepan Alekseyev
Timofey Ufimtsev
Timofey Ufimtsev
Alexander Sorokin
Alexander Sorokin
Anton Akhmetzhanov
Anton Akhmetzhanov
Arseniy Postovalov
Arseniy Postovalov
Arseniy Tkachenko
Arseniy Tkachenko
Artemiy Krymskikh
Artemiy Krymskikh
Artemiy Kulagin
Artemiy Kulagin
Artyom Chukh
Artyom Chukh
Artyom Kayunov
Artyom Kayunov
Daniil Mekhaev
Daniil Mekhaev
Dmitriy Sukhanov
Dmitriy Sukhanov
Ignatiy Shumilin
Ignatiy Shumilin
Ilya Efremov
Ilya Efremov
Ilya Tretyakov
Ilya Tretyakov
Matvey Devyatkin
Matvey Devyatkin
Matvey Kryukov
Matvey Kryukov
Nikita Roy
Nikita Roy
Saveliy Orlov
Saveliy Orlov
Semyon Figotin
Semyon Figotin
Sergey Filatov
Sergey Filatov
Vladimir Sobolev
Vladimir Sobolev
Yaroslav Nabatov
Yaroslav Nabatov
Yevgeniy Brezhnev
Yevgeniy Brezhnev

Hammered Washers

02′42″ 0:1
Alexander Sorokin
Kirill Teplyakov (Zhurun, Maidanov) 1:1 06′21″ 1:1
Kirill Teplyakov (Zhurun, Maidanov)
08′47″ 1:2
Yevgeniy Brezhnev (Kulagin, Kryukov)
11′56″ 1:3
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin)
21′36″ 1:4
Matvey Kryukov (Kulagin, Brezhnev)
27′26″ 1:5
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin)
Egor Zhurun (Teplyakov) 2:5 31′55″ 2:5
Egor Zhurun (Teplyakov)
33′14″ 2:6
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin)
42′54″ 2:7
Alexander Sorokin (Orlov)

Penalty

20 photo