What are you looking for?
24 April 2019, 09:00
6 – 0
3:0 1:0 2:0
Referee: Mikhail Syurdyaev, Alexey Gerasimov, Vladilen Zakharov

Hammered Washers

Ivan Belugin (Marinin) 1:0 04′34″ 1:0
Ivan Belugin (Marinin)
Maksim Seldemirov 2:0 11′24″ 2:0
Maksim Seldemirov
Timofey Gusarov (Orlov, Kovalenko) 3:0 12′46″ 3:0
Timofey Gusarov (Orlov, Kovalenko)
Maksim Kovalenko (Orlov, Savtchuk) 4:0 16′53″ 4:0
Maksim Kovalenko (Orlov, Savtchuk)
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov) 5:0 31′54″ 5:0
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov)
Artyom Orlov (Seldemirov) 6:0 36′28″ 6:0
Artyom Orlov (Seldemirov)
Alexander Karmanov
Alexander Karmanov
Artyom Boltachev
Artyom Boltachev
Artyom Kuznetsov
Artyom Kuznetsov
Artyom Orlov
Artyom Orlov
Boris Marinin
Boris Marinin
Danil Shlaev
Danil Shlaev
Danila Grebnev
Danila Grebnev
Egor Koreshkov
Egor Koreshkov
Ilya Kobzak
Ilya Kobzak
Ivan Belugin
Ivan Belugin
Ivan Luzgin
Ivan Luzgin
Konstantin Belyaev
Konstantin Belyaev
Makar Dudar
Makar Dudar
Maksim Kovalenko
Maksim Kovalenko
Maksim Seldemirov
Maksim Seldemirov
Nikita Natsvin
Nikita Natsvin
Nikita Silyutin
Nikita Silyutin
Nikolay Dronov
Nikolay Dronov
Roman Siletskiy
Roman Siletskiy
Stepan Lvov
Stepan Lvov
Timofey Gusarov
Timofey Gusarov
Vasiliy Savtchuk
Vasiliy Savtchuk
Alexey Strokov
Alexey Strokov
Alexey Tugolukov
Alexey Tugolukov
Andrey Novokhatskiy
Andrey Novokhatskiy
Anton Gavrilin
Anton Gavrilin
Arseniy Gamov
Arseniy Gamov
Artyom Mekhtidis
Artyom Mekhtidis
Artyom Skobnikov
Artyom Skobnikov
Danil Dmitriev
Danil Dmitriev
Danil Kushnerov
Danil Kushnerov
Ilya Babura
Ilya Babura
Ivan Sorokin
Ivan Sorokin
Kirill Petrenko
Kirill Petrenko
Nikita Fedorov
Nikita Fedorov
Nikolay Kraev
Nikolay Kraev
Nikolay Zimin
Nikolay Zimin
Ostap Smirnov
Ostap Smirnov
Roman Ilyukhin
Roman Ilyukhin
Ruslan Tairov
Ruslan Tairov
Semyon Badalov
Semyon Badalov
Svyatoslav Lesnikov
Svyatoslav Lesnikov
Timofey Talyanov
Timofey Talyanov
Yaroslav Ivantsov
Yaroslav Ivantsov

Hammered Washers

Ivan Belugin (Marinin) 1:0 04′34″ 1:0
Ivan Belugin (Marinin)
Maksim Seldemirov 2:0 11′24″ 2:0
Maksim Seldemirov
Timofey Gusarov (Orlov, Kovalenko) 3:0 12′46″ 3:0
Timofey Gusarov (Orlov, Kovalenko)
Maksim Kovalenko (Orlov, Savtchuk) 4:0 16′53″ 4:0
Maksim Kovalenko (Orlov, Savtchuk)
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov) 5:0 31′54″ 5:0
Ivan Belugin (Seldemirov)
Artyom Orlov (Seldemirov) 6:0 36′28″ 6:0
Artyom Orlov (Seldemirov)

Penalty

23 photo