What are you looking for?
23 April 2019, 09:00
9 – 0
0:0 7:0 2:0
Referee: Anton Matskiv, Oleg Viskunov, Timur Usyfianov

Hammered Washers

Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin) 1:0 16′45″ 1:0
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin)
Artemiy Kulagin (Kryukov, Brezhnev) 2:0 17′38″ 2:0
Artemiy Kulagin (Kryukov, Brezhnev)
Ignatiy Shumilin (Akhmetzhanov, Orlov) 3:0 20′09″ 3:0
Ignatiy Shumilin (Akhmetzhanov, Orlov)
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin, Figotin) 4:0 22′58″ 4:0
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin, Figotin)
Matvey Kryukov (Kulagin) 5:0 23′20″ 5:0
Matvey Kryukov (Kulagin)
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin) 6:0 24′41″ 6:0
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
Matvey Kryukov (Akhmetzhanov, Kulagin) 7:0 25′57″ 7:0
Matvey Kryukov (Akhmetzhanov, Kulagin)
Arseniy Tkachenko (Orlov) 8:0 43′44″ 8:0
Arseniy Tkachenko (Orlov)
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin, Chukh) 9:0 44′51″ 9:0
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin, Chukh)
Alexander Sorokin
Alexander Sorokin
Anton Akhmetzhanov
Anton Akhmetzhanov
Arseniy Postovalov
Arseniy Postovalov
Arseniy Tkachenko
Arseniy Tkachenko
Artemiy Krymskikh
Artemiy Krymskikh
Artemiy Kulagin
Artemiy Kulagin
Artyom Chukh
Artyom Chukh
Artyom Kayunov
Artyom Kayunov
Daniil Mekhaev
Daniil Mekhaev
Dmitriy Sukhanov
Dmitriy Sukhanov
Ignatiy Shumilin
Ignatiy Shumilin
Ilya Efremov
Ilya Efremov
Ilya Tretyakov
Ilya Tretyakov
Matvey Devyatkin
Matvey Devyatkin
Matvey Kryukov
Matvey Kryukov
Nikita Roy
Nikita Roy
Saveliy Orlov
Saveliy Orlov
Semyon Figotin
Semyon Figotin
Sergey Filatov
Sergey Filatov
Vladimir Sobolev
Vladimir Sobolev
Yaroslav Nabatov
Yaroslav Nabatov
Yevgeniy Brezhnev
Yevgeniy Brezhnev
Alexander Kubasov
Alexander Kubasov
Amirkhan Basharov
Amirkhan Basharov
Anvar Valiev
Anvar Valiev
Artur Laptev
Artur Laptev
Artur Medvedev
Artur Medvedev
Artyom Berezin
Artyom Berezin
Artyom Krasilnikov
Artyom Krasilnikov
Ayrat Galyauv
Ayrat Galyauv
Bulat Gilmanov
Bulat Gilmanov
Damir Shayakhmetov
Damir Shayakhmetov
Danil Shaidullin
Danil Shaidullin
Danil Valiev
Danil Valiev
Diniyar Tukhvatullin
Diniyar Tukhvatullin
Ilya Butlerovskiy
Ilya Butlerovskiy
Kamil Zubairov
Kamil Zubairov
Konstantin Lisin
Konstantin Lisin
Lev Galeev
Lev Galeev
Maksim Shcherbakov
Maksim Shcherbakov
Rinat Rafikov
Rinat Rafikov
Timur Gainutdinov
Timur Gainutdinov
Vilen Taziev
Vilen Taziev
Yevgeniy Kirillov
Yevgeniy Kirillov

Hammered Washers

Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin) 1:0 16′45″ 1:0
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin)
Artemiy Kulagin (Kryukov, Brezhnev) 2:0 17′38″ 2:0
Artemiy Kulagin (Kryukov, Brezhnev)
Ignatiy Shumilin (Akhmetzhanov, Orlov) 3:0 20′09″ 3:0
Ignatiy Shumilin (Akhmetzhanov, Orlov)
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin, Figotin) 4:0 22′58″ 4:0
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin, Figotin)
Matvey Kryukov (Kulagin) 5:0 23′20″ 5:0
Matvey Kryukov (Kulagin)
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin) 6:0 24′41″ 6:0
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
Matvey Kryukov (Akhmetzhanov, Kulagin) 7:0 25′57″ 7:0
Matvey Kryukov (Akhmetzhanov, Kulagin)
Arseniy Tkachenko (Orlov) 8:0 43′44″ 8:0
Arseniy Tkachenko (Orlov)
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin, Chukh) 9:0 44′51″ 9:0
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin, Chukh)

Penalty

14 photo