What are you looking for?
23 April 2019, 15:00
10 – 1
2:0 3:0 5:1
Referee: Evgeny Antonov, Daria Sadkova, Ivan Cherkashin

Hammered Washers

Vladislav Mishin (Viktorov) 1:0 03′30″ 1:0
Vladislav Mishin (Viktorov)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev) 2:0 04′43″ 2:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev)
Dmitriy Viktorov (Kochetkov, Trofimov) 3:0 17′50″ 3:0
Dmitriy Viktorov (Kochetkov, Trofimov)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov) 4:0 18′23″ 4:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Tsarev) 5:0 27′56″ 5:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Tsarev)
Lev Radetskiy (Subbotin, Temnyakov) 6:0 30′39″ 6:0
Lev Radetskiy (Subbotin, Temnyakov)
Daniil Trofimov (Kuznetsov, Viktorov) 7:0 31′17″ 7:0
Daniil Trofimov (Kuznetsov, Viktorov)
Vladislav Mishin (Kochetkov) 8:0 32′03″ 8:0
Vladislav Mishin (Kochetkov)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Kipkeev) 9:0 34′39″ 9:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Kipkeev)
41′54″ 9:1
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov, Korolev)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov, Matveev) 10:1 44′17″ 10:1
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov, Matveev)
Alexander Kuznetsov
Alexander Kuznetsov
Andrey Kochetkov
Andrey Kochetkov
Andrey Kuzovlev
Andrey Kuzovlev
Arseniy Bessonov
Arseniy Bessonov
Daniil Petukov
Daniil Petukov
Daniil Trofimov
Daniil Trofimov
Danil Kudinsh
Danil Kudinsh
Danila Subbotin
Danila Subbotin
Dmitriy Viktorov
Dmitriy Viktorov
Ilya Bazanov
Ilya Bazanov
Ivan Tchernomaz
Ivan Tchernomaz
Ivan Tsarev
Ivan Tsarev
Kirill Nastas
Kirill Nastas
Klimentiy Belyakov
Klimentiy Belyakov
Leon Kipkeev
Leon Kipkeev
Lev Radetskiy
Lev Radetskiy
Maksim Barinov
Maksim Barinov
Marat Sabitov
Marat Sabitov
Matvey Matveev
Matvey Matveev
Nikolay Skryabin
Nikolay Skryabin
Semyon Temnyakov
Semyon Temnyakov
Vladislav Mishin
Vladislav Mishin
Daniil Korokhov
Daniil Korokhov
Demyan Danilov
Demyan Danilov
Dmitriy Korolev
Dmitriy Korolev
Dmitriy Nazin
Dmitriy Nazin
Dmitriy Terentyev
Dmitriy Terentyev
Egor Osipov
Egor Osipov
Ivan Danko
Ivan Danko
Ivan Podkolzin
Ivan Podkolzin
Ivan Trushov
Ivan Trushov
Klim Pashchenko
Klim Pashchenko
Maksim Artyomov
Maksim Artyomov
Maksim Balyakin
Maksim Balyakin
Matvey Korenyak
Matvey Korenyak
Matvey Pulnikov
Matvey Pulnikov
Nikita Balbutskiy
Nikita Balbutskiy
Ruslan Sinitsyn
Ruslan Sinitsyn
Sergey Degtyarev
Sergey Degtyarev
Timur Smagulov
Timur Smagulov
Viktor Arapov
Viktor Arapov
Viktor Vasilyev
Viktor Vasilyev
Vladislav Malko
Vladislav Malko
Yevgeniy Lemeshko
Yevgeniy Lemeshko

Hammered Washers

Vladislav Mishin (Viktorov) 1:0 03′30″ 1:0
Vladislav Mishin (Viktorov)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev) 2:0 04′43″ 2:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Matveev)
Dmitriy Viktorov (Kochetkov, Trofimov) 3:0 17′50″ 3:0
Dmitriy Viktorov (Kochetkov, Trofimov)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov) 4:0 18′23″ 4:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Tsarev) 5:0 27′56″ 5:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Tsarev)
Lev Radetskiy (Subbotin, Temnyakov) 6:0 30′39″ 6:0
Lev Radetskiy (Subbotin, Temnyakov)
Daniil Trofimov (Kuznetsov, Viktorov) 7:0 31′17″ 7:0
Daniil Trofimov (Kuznetsov, Viktorov)
Vladislav Mishin (Kochetkov) 8:0 32′03″ 8:0
Vladislav Mishin (Kochetkov)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Kipkeev) 9:0 34′39″ 9:0
Andrey Kuzovlev (Kipkeev)
41′54″ 9:1
Ivan Podkolzin (Danilov, Korolev)
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov, Matveev) 10:1 44′17″ 10:1
Andrey Kuzovlev (Bazanov, Matveev)

Penalty

18 photo