What are you looking for?
22 April 2019, 15:00
5 – 0
1:0 2:0 2:0
Referee: Evgeny Antonov, Dmitry Permin, Daniil Babich

Hammered Washers

Maksim Kovalenko (Gusarov, Savtchuk) 1:0 04′29″ 1:0
Maksim Kovalenko (Gusarov, Savtchuk)
Ivan Belugin (Marinin, Seldemirov) 2:0 17′49″ 2:0
Ivan Belugin (Marinin, Seldemirov)
Maksim Seldemirov 3:0 22′52″ 3:0
Maksim Seldemirov
Artyom Orlov (Natsvin) 4:0 38′32″ 4:0
Artyom Orlov (Natsvin)
Ivan Belugin (Marinin, Dronov) 5:0 39′47″ 5:0
Ivan Belugin (Marinin, Dronov)
Alexander Karmanov
Alexander Karmanov
Artyom Boltachev
Artyom Boltachev
Artyom Kuznetsov
Artyom Kuznetsov
Artyom Orlov
Artyom Orlov
Boris Marinin
Boris Marinin
Danil Shlaev
Danil Shlaev
Danila Grebnev
Danila Grebnev
Egor Koreshkov
Egor Koreshkov
Ilya Kobzak
Ilya Kobzak
Ivan Belugin
Ivan Belugin
Ivan Luzgin
Ivan Luzgin
Konstantin Belyaev
Konstantin Belyaev
Makar Dudar
Makar Dudar
Maksim Kovalenko
Maksim Kovalenko
Maksim Seldemirov
Maksim Seldemirov
Nikita Natsvin
Nikita Natsvin
Nikita Silyutin
Nikita Silyutin
Nikolay Dronov
Nikolay Dronov
Roman Siletskiy
Roman Siletskiy
Stepan Lvov
Stepan Lvov
Timofey Gusarov
Timofey Gusarov
Vasiliy Savtchuk
Vasiliy Savtchuk
Adrians Klavins
Adrians Klavins
Andrey Vorozhtsov
Andrey Vorozhtsov
Artem Shmyrov
Artem Shmyrov
Davids Tarvids
Davids Tarvids
Ernests Lusitis
Ernests Lusitis
Henrijs Girts Upenieks
Henrijs Girts Upenieks
Ilja Nikitins
Ilja Nikitins
Jegors Kirpičņiks
Jegors Kirpičņiks
Kristaps Katkovskis
Kristaps Katkovskis
Kristers Obuks
Kristers Obuks
Laganovskis Rauls Edvards
Laganovskis Rauls Edvards
Magnuss Avotiņš
Magnuss Avotiņš
Markuss Ansons
Markuss Ansons
Martins Klaucans
Martins Klaucans
Olivers Murnieks
Olivers Murnieks
Raitis Riekstins
Raitis Riekstins
Ricards Tralmaks
Ricards Tralmaks
Roberts Vesko
Roberts Vesko
Rudolfs Berzkalns
Rudolfs Berzkalns
Stefans Rots
Stefans Rots

Hammered Washers

Maksim Kovalenko (Gusarov, Savtchuk) 1:0 04′29″ 1:0
Maksim Kovalenko (Gusarov, Savtchuk)
Ivan Belugin (Marinin, Seldemirov) 2:0 17′49″ 2:0
Ivan Belugin (Marinin, Seldemirov)
Maksim Seldemirov 3:0 22′52″ 3:0
Maksim Seldemirov
Artyom Orlov (Natsvin) 4:0 38′32″ 4:0
Artyom Orlov (Natsvin)
Ivan Belugin (Marinin, Dronov) 5:0 39′47″ 5:0
Ivan Belugin (Marinin, Dronov)

Penalty

16 photo