What are you looking for?
22 April 2019, 12:20
4 – 9
1:4 2:3 1:2
Referee: Maxim Gordienko, Ilya Dolgozvyago, Maxim Kotenev

Hammered Washers

Alexander Shuralev (Uvarov) 1:0 06′19″ 1:0
Alexander Shuralev (Uvarov)
06′57″ 1:1
Gleb Tsyplakov (Baranov)
08′54″ 1:2
Bogdan Bogdanov (Fartushniy)
12′19″ 1:3
Maksim Baranov (Kostetskiy)
13′43″ 1:4
Ivan Strik (Reznyak)
15′26″ 1:5
Gleb Tsyplakov (Baranov)
15′26″ 1:6
Egor Trofimchuk (Izyurov, Strik)
23′44″ 1:7
Rostislav Galimuk (Trofimchuk, Tsyplakov)
Artyom Kharisov (Kalimullin, Markeev) 2:7 24′14″ 2:7
Artyom Kharisov (Kalimullin, Markeev)
Vladislav Yantchenko (Nosov) 3:7 26′50″ 3:7
Vladislav Yantchenko (Nosov)
32′34″ 3:8
Ivan Strik (Bogdanov, Reznyak)
Timur Khasanov (Shuralev) 4:8 35′12″ 4:8
Timur Khasanov (Shuralev)
39′21″ 4:9
Gleb Tsyplakov
Adel Kalimullin
Adel Kalimullin
Alexander Shuralev
Alexander Shuralev
Amir Asadullin
Amir Asadullin
Amir Khashimov
Amir Khashimov
Arseniy Bakanov
Arseniy Bakanov
Artur Mogilnikov
Artur Mogilnikov
Artyom Kharisov
Artyom Kharisov
Aydar Shakirov
Aydar Shakirov
Daniil Kobylin
Daniil Kobylin
Danis Nizamov
Danis Nizamov
Davlat Dovletbaev
Davlat Dovletbaev
Egor Levagin
Egor Levagin
Grigoriy Matveev
Grigoriy Matveev
Maksim Vakhrushev
Maksim Vakhrushev
Martin Makshakov
Martin Makshakov
Niyaz Fatykhov
Niyaz Fatykhov
Salavat Salikhzyanov
Salavat Salikhzyanov
Timur Khasanov
Timur Khasanov
Vladislav Nosov
Vladislav Nosov
Vladislav Uvarov
Vladislav Uvarov
Vladislav Yantchenko
Vladislav Yantchenko
Yuriy Markeev
Yuriy Markeev
Arseniy Tovstyak
Arseniy Tovstyak
Artyom Izyurov
Artyom Izyurov
Artyom Yusupov
Artyom Yusupov
Bogdan Bogdanov
Bogdan Bogdanov
Danil Yapryntsev
Danil Yapryntsev
Egor Trofimchuk
Egor Trofimchuk
Gleb Tsyplakov
Gleb Tsyplakov
Ivan Strik
Ivan Strik
Kirill Artsybasov
Kirill Artsybasov
Lev Zhivoderov
Lev Zhivoderov
Maksim Baranov
Maksim Baranov
Mark Kvasov
Mark Kvasov
Matvey Fartushniy
Matvey Fartushniy
Nikita Sivkov
Nikita Sivkov
Pavel Bespalov
Pavel Bespalov
Rostislav Galimuk
Rostislav Galimuk
Vadim Reznyak
Vadim Reznyak
Vladimir Panfilov
Vladimir Panfilov
Yevgeniy Kostetskiy
Yevgeniy Kostetskiy
Zakhar Sherstobitov
Zakhar Sherstobitov

Hammered Washers

Alexander Shuralev (Uvarov) 1:0 06′19″ 1:0
Alexander Shuralev (Uvarov)
06′57″ 1:1
Gleb Tsyplakov (Baranov)
08′54″ 1:2
Bogdan Bogdanov (Fartushniy)
12′19″ 1:3
Maksim Baranov (Kostetskiy)
13′43″ 1:4
Ivan Strik (Reznyak)
15′26″ 1:5
Gleb Tsyplakov (Baranov)
15′26″ 1:6
Egor Trofimchuk (Izyurov, Strik)
23′44″ 1:7
Rostislav Galimuk (Trofimchuk, Tsyplakov)
Artyom Kharisov (Kalimullin, Markeev) 2:7 24′14″ 2:7
Artyom Kharisov (Kalimullin, Markeev)
Vladislav Yantchenko (Nosov) 3:7 26′50″ 3:7
Vladislav Yantchenko (Nosov)
32′34″ 3:8
Ivan Strik (Bogdanov, Reznyak)
Timur Khasanov (Shuralev) 4:8 35′12″ 4:8
Timur Khasanov (Shuralev)
39′21″ 4:9
Gleb Tsyplakov

Penalty

19 photo