What are you looking for?
22 April 2019, 12:20
9 – 1
3:0 3:0 3:1
Referee: Vladislav Kazimirov, Dmitry Permin, Daniil Babich

Hammered Washers

Sergey Akulkin (Kovtun, Soskov) 1:0 01′49″ 1:0
Sergey Akulkin (Kovtun, Soskov)
Sergey Akulkin (Kovtun, Soskov) 2:0 07′38″ 2:0
Sergey Akulkin (Kovtun, Soskov)
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov, Dubrovtsev) 3:0 08′44″ 3:0
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov, Dubrovtsev)
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov) 4:0 17′37″ 4:0
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov)
Nikita Soskov (Gofman, Fursov) 5:0 20′32″ 5:0
Nikita Soskov (Gofman, Fursov)
Oleg Kulebyakin (Orlov) 6:0 22′15″ 6:0
Oleg Kulebyakin (Orlov)
Matvey Orlov (Vershinin, Kulebyakin) 7:0 31′23″ 7:0
Matvey Orlov (Vershinin, Kulebyakin)
Fyodor Sergeev (Gofman) 8:0 42′24″ 8:0
Fyodor Sergeev (Gofman)
43′17″ 8:1
Makar Bobkov
Fyodor Vershinin (Kulebyakin) 9:1 44′25″ 9:1
Fyodor Vershinin (Kulebyakin)
Arseniy Kovtun
Arseniy Kovtun
Daniil Gofman
Daniil Gofman
Danil Pushkarev
Danil Pushkarev
Danila Sergeev
Danila Sergeev
Deni Galyamov
Deni Galyamov
Fyodor Sergeev
Fyodor Sergeev
Fyodor Vershinin
Fyodor Vershinin
Georgiy Zhukov
Georgiy Zhukov
Grigoriy Nikolaev
Grigoriy Nikolaev
Konstantin Fursov
Konstantin Fursov
Maksim Abalyan
Maksim Abalyan
Matvey Orlov
Matvey Orlov
Matvey Tatyankin
Matvey Tatyankin
Mikhail Veretenov
Mikhail Veretenov
Nikita Soskov
Nikita Soskov
Nikolay Bykov
Nikolay Bykov
Oleg Kulebyakin
Oleg Kulebyakin
Semyon Volkov
Semyon Volkov
Sergey Akulkin
Sergey Akulkin
Stepan Smirnov
Stepan Smirnov
Vladislav Abdulgaziev
Vladislav Abdulgaziev
Yevgeniy Dubrovtsev
Yevgeniy Dubrovtsev
Alexey Chechetkin
Alexey Chechetkin
Andrey Radkevich
Andrey Radkevich
Anton Kalyuzhny
Anton Kalyuzhny
Arseniy Guk
Arseniy Guk
Artur Milchenko
Artur Milchenko
Artyom Shaternik
Artyom Shaternik
Daniil Bukhta-Paim
Daniil Bukhta-Paim
Daniil Gerasimchuk
Daniil Gerasimchuk
Daniil Rusakovich
Daniil Rusakovich
Daniil Shukailo
Daniil Shukailo
Ignat Bogoslav
Ignat Bogoslav
Ignat Butyrchik
Ignat Butyrchik
Ilya Kulakov
Ilya Kulakov
Ivan Savritskiy
Ivan Savritskiy
Ivan Vrublevskiy
Ivan Vrublevskiy
Makar Bobkov
Makar Bobkov
Matvey Ermashov
Matvey Ermashov
Nadar Frolov
Nadar Frolov
Prokhor Burin
Prokhor Burin
Stepan Likhachevskiy
Stepan Likhachevskiy
Timofey Petrovich
Timofey Petrovich
Vladislav Chuduk
Vladislav Chuduk

Hammered Washers

Sergey Akulkin (Kovtun, Soskov) 1:0 01′49″ 1:0
Sergey Akulkin (Kovtun, Soskov)
Sergey Akulkin (Kovtun, Soskov) 2:0 07′38″ 2:0
Sergey Akulkin (Kovtun, Soskov)
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov, Dubrovtsev) 3:0 08′44″ 3:0
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov, Dubrovtsev)
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov) 4:0 17′37″ 4:0
Grigoriy Nikolaev (Zhukov)
Nikita Soskov (Gofman, Fursov) 5:0 20′32″ 5:0
Nikita Soskov (Gofman, Fursov)
Oleg Kulebyakin (Orlov) 6:0 22′15″ 6:0
Oleg Kulebyakin (Orlov)
Matvey Orlov (Vershinin, Kulebyakin) 7:0 31′23″ 7:0
Matvey Orlov (Vershinin, Kulebyakin)
Fyodor Sergeev (Gofman) 8:0 42′24″ 8:0
Fyodor Sergeev (Gofman)
43′17″ 8:1
Makar Bobkov
Fyodor Vershinin (Kulebyakin) 9:1 44′25″ 9:1
Fyodor Vershinin (Kulebyakin)

Penalty

20 photo