What are you looking for?
22 April 2019, 10:40
5 – 2
0:0 2:0 3:2
Referee: Egor Korobeynikov, Vitaly Doni, Ivan Cherkashin

Hammered Washers

Artyom Telepnev (Kharitonov) 1:0 20′55″ 1:0
Artyom Telepnev (Kharitonov)
Artyom Telepnev (Kharitonov, Davydov) 2:0 24′16″ 2:0
Artyom Telepnev (Kharitonov, Davydov)
30′14″ 2:1
Ivan Kopyltsov (Maslov)
Stepan Davydov 3:1 30′50″ 3:1
Stepan Davydov
Alexander Mikheev (Anisimov) 4:1 32′39″ 4:1
Alexander Mikheev (Anisimov)
Andrey Zinchenko 5:1 34′02″ 5:1
Andrey Zinchenko
34′52″ 5:2
Nikita Suslov (Korznikov)
Alexander Mikheev
Alexander Mikheev
Alexander Zentsov
Alexander Zentsov
Andrey Zinchenko
Andrey Zinchenko
Arseniy Ivanchenko
Arseniy Ivanchenko
Artyom Telepnev
Artyom Telepnev
Danil Anisimov
Danil Anisimov
Dariy Datsenkov
Dariy Datsenkov
Denis Anisimov
Denis Anisimov
Denis Glukhov
Denis Glukhov
Egor Lavrov
Egor Lavrov
Grigoriy Kharitonov
Grigoriy Kharitonov
Ilya Drogin
Ilya Drogin
Kirill Belozerskiy
Kirill Belozerskiy
Kirill Slobodchikov
Kirill Slobodchikov
Matvey Grass
Matvey Grass
Sarmat Khastsaev
Sarmat Khastsaev
Semyon Volkov
Semyon Volkov
Stepan Davydov
Stepan Davydov
Timur Tillyakhodzhaev
Timur Tillyakhodzhaev
Valeriy Bashkatov
Valeriy Bashkatov
Vasiliy Orlov
Vasiliy Orlov
Vsevolod Bashutin
Vsevolod Bashutin
Alexander Bystrov
Alexander Bystrov
Alexander Fedotov
Alexander Fedotov
Damir Sudakov
Damir Sudakov
Daniil Tikhomirov
Daniil Tikhomirov
Daniil Vdovin
Daniil Vdovin
Danil Kulakov
Danil Kulakov
Ignat Berezkin
Ignat Berezkin
Ivan Kopyltsov
Ivan Kopyltsov
Ivan Zakharov
Ivan Zakharov
Matvey Voloshinovich
Matvey Voloshinovich
Mikhail Maslov
Mikhail Maslov
Naum Krasushkin
Naum Krasushkin
Nikita Petrov
Nikita Petrov
Nikita Suslov
Nikita Suslov
Nikolay Pushkov
Nikolay Pushkov
Pyotr Plakhotin
Pyotr Plakhotin
Roman Korznikov
Roman Korznikov
Stanislav Kaminskiy
Stanislav Kaminskiy
Vladislav Shapin
Vladislav Shapin
Vsevolod Vsevolodov
Vsevolod Vsevolodov
Yaroslav Savelyev
Yaroslav Savelyev
Zakhar Sergeev
Zakhar Sergeev

Hammered Washers

Artyom Telepnev (Kharitonov) 1:0 20′55″ 1:0
Artyom Telepnev (Kharitonov)
Artyom Telepnev (Kharitonov, Davydov) 2:0 24′16″ 2:0
Artyom Telepnev (Kharitonov, Davydov)
30′14″ 2:1
Ivan Kopyltsov (Maslov)
Stepan Davydov 3:1 30′50″ 3:1
Stepan Davydov
Alexander Mikheev (Anisimov) 4:1 32′39″ 4:1
Alexander Mikheev (Anisimov)
Andrey Zinchenko 5:1 34′02″ 5:1
Andrey Zinchenko
34′52″ 5:2
Nikita Suslov (Korznikov)

Penalty

27 photo