What are you looking for?
22 April 2019, 09:00
1 – 18
0:6 1:7 0:5
Referee: Anton Ponamarenko, Vladilen Zakharov, David Khalatov

Hammered Washers

00′29″ 0:1
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
06′28″ 0:2
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
06′57″ 0:3
Artemiy Kulagin (Kryukov)
08′18″ 0:4
Alexander Sorokin (Shumilin)
11′07″ 0:5
Nikita Roy (Filatov)
12′23″ 0:6
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
16′34″ 0:7
Matvey Kryukov (Orlov)
17′10″ 0:8
Matvey Kryukov (Brezhnev)
17′23″ 0:9
Arseniy Tkachenko (Nabatov)
18′22″ 0:10
Ilya Tretyakov (Devyatkin)
20′25″ 0:11
Alexander Sorokin (Shumilin, Figotin)
22′23″ 0:12
Sergey Filatov (Tkachenko)
Yaroslav Roshchin (Plugarev) 1:12 22′46″ 1:12
Yaroslav Roshchin (Plugarev)
23′35″ 1:13
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin)
35′11″ 1:14
Arseniy Tkachenko (Roy)
36′24″ 1:15
Matvey Kryukov (Kulagin)
37′36″ 1:16
Artemiy Krymskikh (Sukhanov)
42′38″ 1:17
Dmitriy Sukhanov (Krymskikh)
44′48″ 1:18
Alexander Sorokin (Shumilin, Figotin)
Alexander Bogdanov
Alexander Bogdanov
Alexander Isaichenko
Alexander Isaichenko
Artur Plugarev
Artur Plugarev
Boris Borisenko
Boris Borisenko
Boris Kulyaskin
Boris Kulyaskin
Danil Ladynskiy
Danil Ladynskiy
Egor Mikheev
Egor Mikheev
Ilya Zamataev
Ilya Zamataev
Ivan Shirshov
Ivan Shirshov
Makar Gamayunov
Makar Gamayunov
Maksim Sergeev
Maksim Sergeev
Mark Matvienko
Mark Matvienko
Matvey Rumyantsev
Matvey Rumyantsev
Rostislav Suleymanov
Rostislav Suleymanov
Ruslan Kerimov
Ruslan Kerimov
Ruslan Urtchukov
Ruslan Urtchukov
Serafim Venchakov
Serafim Venchakov
Sevastyan Ivashkin
Sevastyan Ivashkin
Stepan Isachenko
Stepan Isachenko
Yaroslav Grachev
Yaroslav Grachev
Yaroslav Roshchin
Yaroslav Roshchin
Yuriy Kozlov
Yuriy Kozlov
Alexander Sorokin
Alexander Sorokin
Anton Akhmetzhanov
Anton Akhmetzhanov
Arseniy Postovalov
Arseniy Postovalov
Arseniy Tkachenko
Arseniy Tkachenko
Artemiy Krymskikh
Artemiy Krymskikh
Artemiy Kulagin
Artemiy Kulagin
Artyom Chukh
Artyom Chukh
Artyom Kayunov
Artyom Kayunov
Daniil Mekhaev
Daniil Mekhaev
Dmitriy Sukhanov
Dmitriy Sukhanov
Ignatiy Shumilin
Ignatiy Shumilin
Ilya Efremov
Ilya Efremov
Ilya Tretyakov
Ilya Tretyakov
Matvey Devyatkin
Matvey Devyatkin
Matvey Kryukov
Matvey Kryukov
Nikita Roy
Nikita Roy
Saveliy Orlov
Saveliy Orlov
Semyon Figotin
Semyon Figotin
Sergey Filatov
Sergey Filatov
Vladimir Sobolev
Vladimir Sobolev
Yaroslav Nabatov
Yaroslav Nabatov
Yevgeniy Brezhnev
Yevgeniy Brezhnev

Hammered Washers

00′29″ 0:1
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
06′28″ 0:2
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
06′57″ 0:3
Artemiy Kulagin (Kryukov)
08′18″ 0:4
Alexander Sorokin (Shumilin)
11′07″ 0:5
Nikita Roy (Filatov)
12′23″ 0:6
Semyon Figotin (Sorokin, Shumilin)
16′34″ 0:7
Matvey Kryukov (Orlov)
17′10″ 0:8
Matvey Kryukov (Brezhnev)
17′23″ 0:9
Arseniy Tkachenko (Nabatov)
18′22″ 0:10
Ilya Tretyakov (Devyatkin)
20′25″ 0:11
Alexander Sorokin (Shumilin, Figotin)
22′23″ 0:12
Sergey Filatov (Tkachenko)
Yaroslav Roshchin (Plugarev) 1:12 22′46″ 1:12
Yaroslav Roshchin (Plugarev)
23′35″ 1:13
Ignatiy Shumilin (Sorokin)
35′11″ 1:14
Arseniy Tkachenko (Roy)
36′24″ 1:15
Matvey Kryukov (Kulagin)
37′36″ 1:16
Artemiy Krymskikh (Sukhanov)
42′38″ 1:17
Dmitriy Sukhanov (Krymskikh)
44′48″ 1:18
Alexander Sorokin (Shumilin, Figotin)

Penalty

12 photo