What are you looking for?
25 April 2018, 16:30
Arena Omsk
5B – 4
0:1 2:1 2:2
Referee: Evgeny Petrov, Alexandr Mescheryakov, Daniyar Sadykov

Super Final (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

07′23″ 0:1
Amir Khabibullin (Stepanov)
18′38″ 0:2
Bogdan Khaidarov (Khabibullin, Stepanov)
Alexander Zharovskiy (Ryabkin) 1:2 21′34″ 1:2
Alexander Zharovskiy (Ryabkin)
Gleb Semenov (Postovoy) 2:2 24′36″ 2:2
Gleb Semenov (Postovoy)
31′07″ 2:3
Mikhail Kolesnikov
37′02″ 2:4
Danil Nigmatullin
Alexander Zharovskiy (Agafonov) 3:4 43′56″ 3:4
Alexander Zharovskiy (Agafonov)
Ivan Ryabkin (Agafonov) 4:4 44′22″ 4:4
Ivan Ryabkin (Agafonov)
Ivan Ryabkin 5:4 bullitt 5:4
Ivan Ryabkin
Alexander Ostanin
Alexander Ostanin
Alexander Zharovskiy
Alexander Zharovskiy
Anton Shirokiy
Anton Shirokiy
Artyom Postovoy
Artyom Postovoy
Dmitriy Korenev
Dmitriy Korenev
Fyodor Tarasov
Fyodor Tarasov
Georgiy Vakurov
Georgiy Vakurov
German Dobrovolskiy
German Dobrovolskiy
Gleb Semenov
Gleb Semenov
Gleb Shirokiy
Gleb Shirokiy
Ivan Ryabkin
Ivan Ryabkin
Ivan Yukin
Ivan Yukin
Kirill Dubrovin
Kirill Dubrovin
Kurban Likhmatov
Kurban Likhmatov
Maksim Agafonov
Maksim Agafonov
Maksim Shevtchenko
Maksim Shevtchenko
Matvey Mishin
Matvey Mishin
Mikhail Melikov
Mikhail Melikov
Nikita Mikhailov
Nikita Mikhailov
Sergey Korolev
Sergey Korolev
Sergey Rodionov
Sergey Rodionov
Yaroslav Popov
Yaroslav Popov
Amir Idrisov
Amir Idrisov
Amir Khabibullin
Amir Khabibullin
Amir Khanov
Amir Khanov
Anton Stepanov
Anton Stepanov
Arsen Shaybakov
Arsen Shaybakov
Artemiy Karpov
Artemiy Karpov
Artur Nasibullin
Artur Nasibullin
Bogdan Khaidarov
Bogdan Khaidarov
Danil Minlatipov
Danil Minlatipov
Danil Nigmatullin
Danil Nigmatullin
Dovlat Khuzin
Dovlat Khuzin
Egor Averyanov
Egor Averyanov
Ilmir Gazizov
Ilmir Gazizov
Ilya Eliseev
Ilya Eliseev
Ivan Tkach-Tkachenko
Ivan Tkach-Tkachenko
Maksim Trokhalin
Maksim Trokhalin
Maksim Vasilyev
Maksim Vasilyev
Mikhail Kolesnikov
Mikhail Kolesnikov
Nikolay Izmailov
Nikolay Izmailov
Roman Kopeev
Roman Kopeev
Timur Gizutdinov
Timur Gizutdinov
Yaroslav Lipovskiy
Yaroslav Lipovskiy

Hammered Washers

07′23″ 0:1
Amir Khabibullin (Stepanov)
18′38″ 0:2
Bogdan Khaidarov (Khabibullin, Stepanov)
Alexander Zharovskiy (Ryabkin) 1:2 21′34″ 1:2
Alexander Zharovskiy (Ryabkin)
Gleb Semenov (Postovoy) 2:2 24′36″ 2:2
Gleb Semenov (Postovoy)
31′07″ 2:3
Mikhail Kolesnikov
37′02″ 2:4
Danil Nigmatullin
Alexander Zharovskiy (Agafonov) 3:4 43′56″ 3:4
Alexander Zharovskiy (Agafonov)
Ivan Ryabkin (Agafonov) 4:4 44′22″ 4:4
Ivan Ryabkin (Agafonov)
Ivan Ryabkin 5:4 bullitt 5:4
Ivan Ryabkin

Penalty

54 photo