What are you looking for?
22 April 2018, 10:40
Iceberg Skating Palace
2 – 10
1:2 0:5 1:3
Referee: Vadim Averchenko, Eduard Gorshkov, Alexey Gerasimov

Sochi - SKA. West preliminary stage (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Vladislav Yelfimov (Burlaka) 1:0 01′00″ 1:0
Vladislav Yelfimov (Burlaka)
07′09″ 1:1
Egor Marininov (Lander)
11′06″ 1:2
Arseniy Ilyin (Marininov)
15′16″ 1:3
Daniil Kisolobov (Ilyin, Santalov)
20′39″ 1:4
Arseniy Ilyin
21′31″ 1:5
Maksim Barabanov (Prokhorov)
28′36″ 1:6
Vyacheslav Vasilyev (Lobanov)
29′20″ 1:7
Vyacheslav Vasilyev
34′07″ 1:8
Fyodor Sergeev (Kravchenko, Fedyaev)
36′10″ 1:9
Roman Santalov (Marininov)
David Kachlaev (Enenko, Bogayev) 2:9 38′18″ 2:9
David Kachlaev (Enenko, Bogayev)
42′33″ 2:10
Daniil Prokhorov (Barabanov)
David Kachlaev
David Kachlaev
Dmitriy Enenko
Dmitriy Enenko
Georgiy Doev
Georgiy Doev
German Borbuzanov
German Borbuzanov
Gleb Burlaka
Gleb Burlaka
Ivan Ushakov
Ivan Ushakov
Ivan Yeremin
Ivan Yeremin
Mikhail Bereza
Mikhail Bereza
Mikhail Tatulyan
Mikhail Tatulyan
Nadr Khelal
Nadr Khelal
Nikita Kovalenko
Nikita Kovalenko
Nikita Zabolotnyi
Nikita Zabolotnyi
Nikolay Tiunov
Nikolay Tiunov
Ruslan Bunin
Ruslan Bunin
Sergey Bogayev
Sergey Bogayev
Stepan Martynenko
Stepan Martynenko
Stepan Stomin
Stepan Stomin
Tamerlan Tagirov
Tamerlan Tagirov
Vasiliy Silchenkov
Vasiliy Silchenkov
Vladimir Lopatkin
Vladimir Lopatkin
Vladislav Yelfimov
Vladislav Yelfimov
Vsevolod Tensin
Vsevolod Tensin
Alexander Sapozhnikov
Alexander Sapozhnikov
Arseniy Ilyin
Arseniy Ilyin
Daniil Kisolobov
Daniil Kisolobov
Daniil Prokhorov
Daniil Prokhorov
Egor Gritsenko
Egor Gritsenko
Egor Marininov
Egor Marininov
Fyodor Sergeev
Fyodor Sergeev
Gleb Kamyshov
Gleb Kamyshov
Ivan Kravchenko
Ivan Kravchenko
Ivan Lobanov
Ivan Lobanov
Ivan Stefanishin
Ivan Stefanishin
Makar Timashkov
Makar Timashkov
Maksim Barabanov
Maksim Barabanov
Nikita Semak
Nikita Semak
Roman Santalov
Roman Santalov
Sebastian Afanasyev
Sebastian Afanasyev
Timur Naurzbaev
Timur Naurzbaev
Viktor Levchenko
Viktor Levchenko
Vladislav Fedyaev
Vladislav Fedyaev
Vladislav Lander
Vladislav Lander
Vyacheslav Vasilyev
Vyacheslav Vasilyev
Yevgeniy Menshenin
Yevgeniy Menshenin

Hammered Washers

Vladislav Yelfimov (Burlaka) 1:0 01′00″ 1:0
Vladislav Yelfimov (Burlaka)
07′09″ 1:1
Egor Marininov (Lander)
11′06″ 1:2
Arseniy Ilyin (Marininov)
15′16″ 1:3
Daniil Kisolobov (Ilyin, Santalov)
20′39″ 1:4
Arseniy Ilyin
21′31″ 1:5
Maksim Barabanov (Prokhorov)
28′36″ 1:6
Vyacheslav Vasilyev (Lobanov)
29′20″ 1:7
Vyacheslav Vasilyev
34′07″ 1:8
Fyodor Sergeev (Kravchenko, Fedyaev)
36′10″ 1:9
Roman Santalov (Marininov)
David Kachlaev (Enenko, Bogayev) 2:9 38′18″ 2:9
David Kachlaev (Enenko, Bogayev)
42′33″ 2:10
Daniil Prokhorov (Barabanov)

Penalty

21 photo