What are you looking for?
20 April 2018, 09:00
Iceberg Skating Palace
4 – 2
0:2 4:0 0:0
Referee: Vadim Averchenko, Egor Korobenikov, Mihail Kalinkin

Vityaz - Sochi. West preliminary stage (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

06′05″ 0:1
Georgiy Doev
07′23″ 0:2
Stepan Stomin (Bereza)
German Suzdorf (Esipov) 1:2 18′46″ 1:2
German Suzdorf (Esipov)
Stepan Novikov (Suzdorf, Esipov) 2:2 21′42″ 2:2
Stepan Novikov (Suzdorf, Esipov)
Nikita Esipov (Suzdorf, Малахов) 3:2 26′28″ 3:2
Nikita Esipov (Suzdorf, Малахов)
Timofey Sopko 4:2 29′27″ 4:2
Timofey Sopko
Artyom Filimoshin
Artyom Filimoshin
Diniil Vorontsov
Diniil Vorontsov
Eduard Bondar
Eduard Bondar
Fyodor Shataev
Fyodor Shataev
German Suzdorf
German Suzdorf
Ignat Rodnykh
Ignat Rodnykh
Igor Nedashkovskiy
Igor Nedashkovskiy
Ivan Kuznetsov
Ivan Kuznetsov
Mikhail Alisov
Mikhail Alisov
Mikhail Kondakov
Mikhail Kondakov
Mikhail Peshekhonov
Mikhail Peshekhonov
Miron Egorov
Miron Egorov
Nikita Demidenko
Nikita Demidenko
Nikita Esipov
Nikita Esipov
Nikita Zakurdaev
Nikita Zakurdaev
Pavel Zaitsev
Pavel Zaitsev
Roman Малахов
Roman Малахов
Stepan Novikov
Stepan Novikov
Timofey Sopko
Timofey Sopko
Vsevolod Matveev
Vsevolod Matveev
Yaroslav Domrachev
Yaroslav Domrachev
David Kachlaev
David Kachlaev
Dmitriy Enenko
Dmitriy Enenko
Georgiy Doev
Georgiy Doev
German Borbuzanov
German Borbuzanov
Gleb Burlaka
Gleb Burlaka
Ivan Ushakov
Ivan Ushakov
Ivan Yeremin
Ivan Yeremin
Mikhail Bereza
Mikhail Bereza
Mikhail Tatulyan
Mikhail Tatulyan
Nadr Khelal
Nadr Khelal
Nikita Kovalenko
Nikita Kovalenko
Nikita Zabolotnyi
Nikita Zabolotnyi
Nikolay Tiunov
Nikolay Tiunov
Ruslan Bunin
Ruslan Bunin
Sergey Bogayev
Sergey Bogayev
Stepan Martynenko
Stepan Martynenko
Stepan Stomin
Stepan Stomin
Tamerlan Tagirov
Tamerlan Tagirov
Vasiliy Silchenkov
Vasiliy Silchenkov
Vladimir Lopatkin
Vladimir Lopatkin
Vladislav Yelfimov
Vladislav Yelfimov
Vsevolod Tensin
Vsevolod Tensin

Hammered Washers

06′05″ 0:1
Georgiy Doev
07′23″ 0:2
Stepan Stomin (Bereza)
German Suzdorf (Esipov) 1:2 18′46″ 1:2
German Suzdorf (Esipov)
Stepan Novikov (Suzdorf, Esipov) 2:2 21′42″ 2:2
Stepan Novikov (Suzdorf, Esipov)
Nikita Esipov (Suzdorf, Малахов) 3:2 26′28″ 3:2
Nikita Esipov (Suzdorf, Малахов)
Timofey Sopko 4:2 29′27″ 4:2
Timofey Sopko

Penalty

21 photo