What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 18:00
Bolshoy Ice Dome
2 – 4
1:0 1:2 0:2
Referee: Vadim Averchenko, Eduard Gorshkov, Dmitry Orlov

final 1-2 place. West preliminary stage (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Andrey Kuryanov (Radin) 1:0 09′23″ 1:0
Andrey Kuryanov (Radin)
22′40″ 1:1
Artyom Postovoy (Semenov, Yukin)
26′53″ 1:2
Gleb Semenov (Postovoy, Melikov)
Roman Rizvanov (Kuryanov, Privalov) 2:2 28′06″ 2:2
Roman Rizvanov (Kuryanov, Privalov)
33′34″ 2:3
Gleb Semenov
40′31″ 2:4
Ivan Ryabkin
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexey Eremenko
Alexey Eremenko
Amin Gallyamov
Amin Gallyamov
Andrey Kuryanov
Andrey Kuryanov
Daniil Skvortsov
Daniil Skvortsov
Danila Radin
Danila Radin
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Tarasenko
Denis Tarasenko
Egor Moseykin
Egor Moseykin
Egor Privalov
Egor Privalov
Georgiy Khakhalin
Georgiy Khakhalin
Gleb Perelygin
Gleb Perelygin
Kirill Kazakov
Kirill Kazakov
Makar Kultuklu
Makar Kultuklu
Maksim Manuilov
Maksim Manuilov
Matvey Ermonin
Matvey Ermonin
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Zolotov
Roman Zolotov
Timofey Yanovskiy
Timofey Yanovskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy
Alexander Ostanin
Alexander Ostanin
Alexander Zharovskiy
Alexander Zharovskiy
Anton Shirokiy
Anton Shirokiy
Artyom Postovoy
Artyom Postovoy
Dmitriy Korenev
Dmitriy Korenev
Fyodor Tarasov
Fyodor Tarasov
Georgiy Vakurov
Georgiy Vakurov
German Dobrovolskiy
German Dobrovolskiy
Gleb Semenov
Gleb Semenov
Gleb Shirokiy
Gleb Shirokiy
Ivan Ryabkin
Ivan Ryabkin
Ivan Yukin
Ivan Yukin
Kirill Dubrovin
Kirill Dubrovin
Kurban Likhmatov
Kurban Likhmatov
Maksim Agafonov
Maksim Agafonov
Maksim Shevtchenko
Maksim Shevtchenko
Matvey Mishin
Matvey Mishin
Mikhail Melikov
Mikhail Melikov
Nikita Mikhailov
Nikita Mikhailov
Sergey Korolev
Sergey Korolev
Sergey Rodionov
Sergey Rodionov
Yaroslav Popov
Yaroslav Popov

Hammered Washers

Andrey Kuryanov (Radin) 1:0 09′23″ 1:0
Andrey Kuryanov (Radin)
22′40″ 1:1
Artyom Postovoy (Semenov, Yukin)
26′53″ 1:2
Gleb Semenov (Postovoy, Melikov)
Roman Rizvanov (Kuryanov, Privalov) 2:2 28′06″ 2:2
Roman Rizvanov (Kuryanov, Privalov)
33′34″ 2:3
Gleb Semenov
40′31″ 2:4
Ivan Ryabkin

Penalty

72 photo