What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 12:30
Bolshoy Ice Dome
3 – 4B
1:1 0:0 2:2
Referee: Dmitry Orlov, Vladimir Ermakov, Mikhail Kalinkin

9-10 place. West Play-off (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Daniil Sokolov (Eliseev) 1:0 05′48″ 1:0
Daniil Sokolov (Eliseev)
11′18″ 1:1
Nikita Zabolotnyi (Doev)
Andrey Ilyin (Ivanov) 2:1 34′13″ 2:1
Andrey Ilyin (Ivanov)
Daniil Aristov 3:1 36′02″ 3:1
Daniil Aristov
37′28″ 3:2
Nikolay Tiunov (Doev)
43′43″ 3:3
Gleb Burlaka
bullitt 3:4
Vladimir Lopatkin
Alexander Belov
Alexander Belov
Alexander Tretyakov
Alexander Tretyakov
Andrey Ilyin
Andrey Ilyin
Andrey Ostrikov
Andrey Ostrikov
Artyom Makarkin
Artyom Makarkin
Artyom Tiglev
Artyom Tiglev
Azat Romanov
Azat Romanov
Daniil Aristov
Daniil Aristov
Daniil Bannov
Daniil Bannov
Daniil Sokolov
Daniil Sokolov
Danila Sharovskiy
Danila Sharovskiy
Dmitriy Baryshev
Dmitriy Baryshev
Ilya Ivanov
Ilya Ivanov
Makar Rulin
Makar Rulin
Matvey Eliseev
Matvey Eliseev
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev
Roman Gafarov
Roman Gafarov
Semyon Frolov
Semyon Frolov
Stepan Ivanenko
Stepan Ivanenko
Timofey Petlin
Timofey Petlin
Vladislav Guryev
Vladislav Guryev
Zakhar Buravov
Zakhar Buravov
David Kachlaev
David Kachlaev
Dmitriy Enenko
Dmitriy Enenko
Georgiy Doev
Georgiy Doev
German Borbuzanov
German Borbuzanov
Gleb Burlaka
Gleb Burlaka
Ivan Ushakov
Ivan Ushakov
Ivan Yeremin
Ivan Yeremin
Mikhail Bereza
Mikhail Bereza
Mikhail Tatulyan
Mikhail Tatulyan
Nadr Khelal
Nadr Khelal
Nikita Kovalenko
Nikita Kovalenko
Nikita Zabolotnyi
Nikita Zabolotnyi
Nikolay Tiunov
Nikolay Tiunov
Ruslan Bunin
Ruslan Bunin
Sergey Bogayev
Sergey Bogayev
Stepan Martynenko
Stepan Martynenko
Stepan Stomin
Stepan Stomin
Tamerlan Tagirov
Tamerlan Tagirov
Vasiliy Silchenkov
Vasiliy Silchenkov
Vladimir Lopatkin
Vladimir Lopatkin
Vladislav Yelfimov
Vladislav Yelfimov
Vsevolod Tensin
Vsevolod Tensin

Hammered Washers

Daniil Sokolov (Eliseev) 1:0 05′48″ 1:0
Daniil Sokolov (Eliseev)
11′18″ 1:1
Nikita Zabolotnyi (Doev)
Andrey Ilyin (Ivanov) 2:1 34′13″ 2:1
Andrey Ilyin (Ivanov)
Daniil Aristov 3:1 36′02″ 3:1
Daniil Aristov
37′28″ 3:2
Nikolay Tiunov (Doev)
43′43″ 3:3
Gleb Burlaka
bullitt 3:4
Vladimir Lopatkin

Penalty

28 photo