What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 10:45
Bolshoy Ice Dome
1 – 4
0:1 1:0 0:3
Referee: Stepan Korshak, Egor Korobejnikov, Mikhail Kalinkin

W (1А-2D) - W (1B-2C). West Play-off (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Vyacheslav Vasilyev (Barabanov) 1:0 09′08″ 1:0
Vyacheslav Vasilyev (Barabanov)
22′23″ 1:1
Timofey Yanovskiy (Privalov, Rizvanov)
38′56″ 1:2
Roman Rizvanov (Radin)
44′27″ 1:3
Gleb Perelygin (Kuryanov)
44′59″ 1:4
Gleb Perelygin (Kuryanov)
Alexander Sapozhnikov
Alexander Sapozhnikov
Arseniy Ilyin
Arseniy Ilyin
Daniil Kisolobov
Daniil Kisolobov
Daniil Prokhorov
Daniil Prokhorov
Egor Gritsenko
Egor Gritsenko
Egor Marininov
Egor Marininov
Fyodor Sergeev
Fyodor Sergeev
Gleb Kamyshov
Gleb Kamyshov
Ivan Kravchenko
Ivan Kravchenko
Ivan Lobanov
Ivan Lobanov
Ivan Stefanishin
Ivan Stefanishin
Makar Timashkov
Makar Timashkov
Maksim Barabanov
Maksim Barabanov
Nikita Semak
Nikita Semak
Roman Santalov
Roman Santalov
Sebastian Afanasyev
Sebastian Afanasyev
Timur Naurzbaev
Timur Naurzbaev
Viktor Levchenko
Viktor Levchenko
Vladislav Fedyaev
Vladislav Fedyaev
Vladislav Lander
Vladislav Lander
Vyacheslav Vasilyev
Vyacheslav Vasilyev
Yevgeniy Menshenin
Yevgeniy Menshenin
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexey Eremenko
Alexey Eremenko
Amin Gallyamov
Amin Gallyamov
Andrey Kuryanov
Andrey Kuryanov
Daniil Skvortsov
Daniil Skvortsov
Danila Radin
Danila Radin
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Tarasenko
Denis Tarasenko
Egor Moseykin
Egor Moseykin
Egor Privalov
Egor Privalov
Georgiy Khakhalin
Georgiy Khakhalin
Gleb Perelygin
Gleb Perelygin
Kirill Kazakov
Kirill Kazakov
Makar Kultuklu
Makar Kultuklu
Maksim Manuilov
Maksim Manuilov
Matvey Ermonin
Matvey Ermonin
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Zolotov
Roman Zolotov
Timofey Yanovskiy
Timofey Yanovskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy

Hammered Washers

Vyacheslav Vasilyev (Barabanov) 1:0 09′08″ 1:0
Vyacheslav Vasilyev (Barabanov)
22′23″ 1:1
Timofey Yanovskiy (Privalov, Rizvanov)
38′56″ 1:2
Roman Rizvanov (Radin)
44′27″ 1:3
Gleb Perelygin (Kuryanov)
44′59″ 1:4
Gleb Perelygin (Kuryanov)

Penalty

29 photo