What are you looking for?
22 April 2018, 18:30
Bolshoy Ice Dome
4 – 8
1:1 1:6 2:1
Referee: Dmitry Nesterov , Dmitry Orlov, Egor Korobejnikov

3A-3B. West Play-off (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

04′13″ 0:1
Vladislav Guryev (Rulin, Gafarov)
Anton Sokoff 1:1 13′26″ 1:1
Anton Sokoff
15′43″ 1:2
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev (Ivanenko)
16′01″ 1:3
Daniil Aristov (Makarkin)
20′18″ 1:4
Daniil Bannov (Romanov, Eliseev)
Waltteri Toivainen (Lindholm, Baggstrom) 2:4 24′26″ 2:4
Waltteri Toivainen (Lindholm, Baggstrom)
27′40″ 2:5
Matvey Eliseev (Ostrikov, Aristov)
28′11″ 2:6
Alexander Tretyakov (Ilyin, Petlin)
29′24″ 2:7
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev (Sokolov, Guryev)
Rasmus Kamarainen (Niemela) 3:7 35′30″ 3:7
Rasmus Kamarainen (Niemela)
Aku Lindroos (Kamarainen) 4:7 38′39″ 4:7
Aku Lindroos (Kamarainen)
43′09″ 4:8
Daniil Aristov (Sokolov, Guryev)
Aapo Niemela
Aapo Niemela
Aku Lindroos
Aku Lindroos
Anton Sokoff
Anton Sokoff
Benjamin Stromberg
Benjamin Stromberg
Henri Lindholm
Henri Lindholm
Jami Aimola
Jami Aimola
Jasper Toivonen
Jasper Toivonen
Joel Valkama
Joel Valkama
Kalle Kulonummi
Kalle Kulonummi
Kristian Hietanen
Kristian Hietanen
Nicolas Kamarainen
Nicolas Kamarainen
Niklas Vatanen
Niklas Vatanen
Rasmus Baggstrom
Rasmus Baggstrom
Rasmus Kamarainen
Rasmus Kamarainen
Sakari Savolainen
Sakari Savolainen
Ville-Veikko Vaisanen
Ville-Veikko Vaisanen
Waltteri Toivainen
Waltteri Toivainen
Alexander Belov
Alexander Belov
Alexander Tretyakov
Alexander Tretyakov
Andrey Ilyin
Andrey Ilyin
Andrey Ostrikov
Andrey Ostrikov
Artyom Makarkin
Artyom Makarkin
Artyom Tiglev
Artyom Tiglev
Azat Romanov
Azat Romanov
Daniil Aristov
Daniil Aristov
Daniil Bannov
Daniil Bannov
Daniil Sokolov
Daniil Sokolov
Danila Sharovskiy
Danila Sharovskiy
Dmitriy Baryshev
Dmitriy Baryshev
Ilya Ivanov
Ilya Ivanov
Makar Rulin
Makar Rulin
Matvey Eliseev
Matvey Eliseev
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev
Roman Gafarov
Roman Gafarov
Semyon Frolov
Semyon Frolov
Stepan Ivanenko
Stepan Ivanenko
Timofey Petlin
Timofey Petlin
Vladislav Guryev
Vladislav Guryev
Zakhar Buravov
Zakhar Buravov

Hammered Washers

04′13″ 0:1
Vladislav Guryev (Rulin, Gafarov)
Anton Sokoff 1:1 13′26″ 1:1
Anton Sokoff
15′43″ 1:2
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev (Ivanenko)
16′01″ 1:3
Daniil Aristov (Makarkin)
20′18″ 1:4
Daniil Bannov (Romanov, Eliseev)
Waltteri Toivainen (Lindholm, Baggstrom) 2:4 24′26″ 2:4
Waltteri Toivainen (Lindholm, Baggstrom)
27′40″ 2:5
Matvey Eliseev (Ostrikov, Aristov)
28′11″ 2:6
Alexander Tretyakov (Ilyin, Petlin)
29′24″ 2:7
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev (Sokolov, Guryev)
Rasmus Kamarainen (Niemela) 3:7 35′30″ 3:7
Rasmus Kamarainen (Niemela)
Aku Lindroos (Kamarainen) 4:7 38′39″ 4:7
Aku Lindroos (Kamarainen)
43′09″ 4:8
Daniil Aristov (Sokolov, Guryev)

Penalty

16 photo