What are you looking for?
22 April 2018, 16:45
Bolshoy Ice Dome
1 – 6
0:4 0:0 1:2
Referee: Stepan Korshak, Vladimir Ermakov, Dmitry Orlov

1A-2D. West Play-off (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

00′29″ 0:1
Egor Marininov (Ilyin)
02′24″ 0:2
Gleb Kamyshov
05′22″ 0:3
Gleb Kamyshov (Kisolobov)
13′16″ 0:4
Arseniy Ilyin (Stefanishin)
32′59″ 0:5
Daniil Prokhorov (Timashkov, Semak)
Kirill Emelyanov (Akhmadullin, Semenov) 1:5 34′12″ 1:5
Kirill Emelyanov (Akhmadullin, Semenov)
39′23″ 1:6
Vyacheslav Vasilyev (Menshenin)
Andrey Kondratyev
Andrey Kondratyev
Arkhip Zakharenkov
Arkhip Zakharenkov
Arseniy Pronin
Arseniy Pronin
Artemiy Shlyukov
Artemiy Shlyukov
Artyom Akhmadullin
Artyom Akhmadullin
Artyom Bykov
Artyom Bykov
Daniil Kruglikov
Daniil Kruglikov
Daniil Raznov
Daniil Raznov
Dmitriy Bazhenov
Dmitriy Bazhenov
Egor Smirnov
Egor Smirnov
Erik Serbin
Erik Serbin
Grigoriy Gafarov
Grigoriy Gafarov
Ilya Berezkin
Ilya Berezkin
Kirill Emelyanov
Kirill Emelyanov
Kirill Kuzmin
Kirill Kuzmin
Maksim Povarov
Maksim Povarov
Maksim Zasypin
Maksim Zasypin
Mikhail Kriklivyi
Mikhail Kriklivyi
Nikita Semenov
Nikita Semenov
Timofey Sorokin
Timofey Sorokin
Yevgeniy Kolotilov
Yevgeniy Kolotilov
Yuriy Masalov
Yuriy Masalov
Alexander Sapozhnikov
Alexander Sapozhnikov
Arseniy Ilyin
Arseniy Ilyin
Daniil Kisolobov
Daniil Kisolobov
Daniil Prokhorov
Daniil Prokhorov
Egor Gritsenko
Egor Gritsenko
Egor Marininov
Egor Marininov
Fyodor Sergeev
Fyodor Sergeev
Gleb Kamyshov
Gleb Kamyshov
Ivan Kravchenko
Ivan Kravchenko
Ivan Lobanov
Ivan Lobanov
Ivan Stefanishin
Ivan Stefanishin
Makar Timashkov
Makar Timashkov
Maksim Barabanov
Maksim Barabanov
Nikita Semak
Nikita Semak
Roman Santalov
Roman Santalov
Sebastian Afanasyev
Sebastian Afanasyev
Timur Naurzbaev
Timur Naurzbaev
Viktor Levchenko
Viktor Levchenko
Vladislav Fedyaev
Vladislav Fedyaev
Vladislav Lander
Vladislav Lander
Vyacheslav Vasilyev
Vyacheslav Vasilyev
Yevgeniy Menshenin
Yevgeniy Menshenin

Hammered Washers

00′29″ 0:1
Egor Marininov (Ilyin)
02′24″ 0:2
Gleb Kamyshov
05′22″ 0:3
Gleb Kamyshov (Kisolobov)
13′16″ 0:4
Arseniy Ilyin (Stefanishin)
32′59″ 0:5
Daniil Prokhorov (Timashkov, Semak)
Kirill Emelyanov (Akhmadullin, Semenov) 1:5 34′12″ 1:5
Kirill Emelyanov (Akhmadullin, Semenov)
39′23″ 1:6
Vyacheslav Vasilyev (Menshenin)

Penalty

33 photo