What are you looking for?
22 April 2018, 15:00
Bolshoy Ice Dome
5 – 1
1:0 2:1 2:0
Referee: Dmitry Orlov, Vladimir Ermakov, Mikhail Kalinkin

1B-2C. West Play-off (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Gleb Perelygin (Privalov, Rizvanov) 1:0 09′20″ 1:0
Gleb Perelygin (Privalov, Rizvanov)
16′05″ 1:1
Roberts Gasuns (Sarts)
Gleb Perelygin (Rizvanov) 2:1 21′18″ 2:1
Gleb Perelygin (Rizvanov)
Alexander Lutsenko (Gallyamov, Yanovskiy) 3:1 22′43″ 3:1
Alexander Lutsenko (Gallyamov, Yanovskiy)
Egor Privalov (Perelygin, Rizvanov) 4:1 38′58″ 4:1
Egor Privalov (Perelygin, Rizvanov)
Alexander Lutsenko (Yanovskiy) 5:1 39′55″ 5:1
Alexander Lutsenko (Yanovskiy)
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexey Eremenko
Alexey Eremenko
Amin Gallyamov
Amin Gallyamov
Andrey Kuryanov
Andrey Kuryanov
Daniil Skvortsov
Daniil Skvortsov
Danila Radin
Danila Radin
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Tarasenko
Denis Tarasenko
Egor Moseykin
Egor Moseykin
Egor Privalov
Egor Privalov
Georgiy Khakhalin
Georgiy Khakhalin
Gleb Perelygin
Gleb Perelygin
Kirill Kazakov
Kirill Kazakov
Makar Kultuklu
Makar Kultuklu
Maksim Manuilov
Maksim Manuilov
Matvey Ermonin
Matvey Ermonin
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Zolotov
Roman Zolotov
Timofey Yanovskiy
Timofey Yanovskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy
Alans Miscenko
Alans Miscenko
Aleksandrs Jelisejevs
Aleksandrs Jelisejevs
Danila Haritoncevs
Danila Haritoncevs
Darens Vizulis
Darens Vizulis
Dmitrijs Kozlovskis
Dmitrijs Kozlovskis
Everts Paskevics
Everts Paskevics
Gordejs Radionovs
Gordejs Radionovs
Gustavs Spigulis
Gustavs Spigulis
Jaroslavs Cirkins
Jaroslavs Cirkins
Karlis Flugins
Karlis Flugins
Krisjanis Sarts
Krisjanis Sarts
Kristians Utnans
Kristians Utnans
Mihails Belans
Mihails Belans
Ralfs Latvens
Ralfs Latvens
Ralfs Strauss
Ralfs Strauss
Rauls Sakne
Rauls Sakne
Reinis Auzins
Reinis Auzins
Roberts Gasuns
Roberts Gasuns
Rodrigo Berkis
Rodrigo Berkis
Sebastians Fisers
Sebastians Fisers
Vladislavs Kosinskis
Vladislavs Kosinskis

Hammered Washers

Gleb Perelygin (Privalov, Rizvanov) 1:0 09′20″ 1:0
Gleb Perelygin (Privalov, Rizvanov)
16′05″ 1:1
Roberts Gasuns (Sarts)
Gleb Perelygin (Rizvanov) 2:1 21′18″ 2:1
Gleb Perelygin (Rizvanov)
Alexander Lutsenko (Gallyamov, Yanovskiy) 3:1 22′43″ 3:1
Alexander Lutsenko (Gallyamov, Yanovskiy)
Egor Privalov (Perelygin, Rizvanov) 4:1 38′58″ 4:1
Egor Privalov (Perelygin, Rizvanov)
Alexander Lutsenko (Yanovskiy) 5:1 39′55″ 5:1
Alexander Lutsenko (Yanovskiy)

Penalty

24 photo