What are you looking for?
22 April 2018, 10:40
Bolshoy Ice Dome
1 – 12
0:2 0:6 1:4
Referee: Vladimir Ermakov, Egor Korobejnikov, Mikhail Kalinkin

Jokerit - CSKA. West preliminary stage (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

05′00″ 0:1
Ivan Ryabkin (Zharovskiy, Shirokiy)
10′43″ 0:2
Maksim Agafonov (Semenov, Melikov)
15′24″ 0:3
Georgiy Vakurov (Zharovskiy)
16′28″ 0:4
Nikita Mikhailov (Melikov)
20′24″ 0:5
Nikita Mikhailov (Likhmatov, Melikov)
21′15″ 0:6
Mikhail Melikov (Agafonov)
23′48″ 0:7
Ivan Ryabkin (Vakurov)
27′40″ 0:8
Georgiy Vakurov (Korolev)
32′52″ 0:9
Sergey Korolev (Mikhailov)
33′25″ 0:10
Nikita Mikhailov (Korolev)
Aku Lindroos (Vaisanen) 1:10 36′00″ 1:10
Aku Lindroos (Vaisanen)
36′59″ 1:11
Georgiy Vakurov (Mikhailov)
Aapo Niemela
Aapo Niemela
Aku Lindroos
Aku Lindroos
Anton Sokoff
Anton Sokoff
Benjamin Stromberg
Benjamin Stromberg
Henri Lindholm
Henri Lindholm
Jami Aimola
Jami Aimola
Jasper Toivonen
Jasper Toivonen
Joel Valkama
Joel Valkama
Kalle Kulonummi
Kalle Kulonummi
Kristian Hietanen
Kristian Hietanen
Nicolas Kamarainen
Nicolas Kamarainen
Niklas Vatanen
Niklas Vatanen
Rasmus Baggstrom
Rasmus Baggstrom
Rasmus Kamarainen
Rasmus Kamarainen
Sakari Savolainen
Sakari Savolainen
Ville-Veikko Vaisanen
Ville-Veikko Vaisanen
Waltteri Toivainen
Waltteri Toivainen
Alexander Ostanin
Alexander Ostanin
Alexander Zharovskiy
Alexander Zharovskiy
Anton Shirokiy
Anton Shirokiy
Artyom Postovoy
Artyom Postovoy
Dmitriy Korenev
Dmitriy Korenev
Fyodor Tarasov
Fyodor Tarasov
Georgiy Vakurov
Georgiy Vakurov
German Dobrovolskiy
German Dobrovolskiy
Gleb Semenov
Gleb Semenov
Gleb Shirokiy
Gleb Shirokiy
Ivan Ryabkin
Ivan Ryabkin
Ivan Yukin
Ivan Yukin
Kirill Dubrovin
Kirill Dubrovin
Kurban Likhmatov
Kurban Likhmatov
Maksim Agafonov
Maksim Agafonov
Maksim Shevtchenko
Maksim Shevtchenko
Matvey Mishin
Matvey Mishin
Mikhail Melikov
Mikhail Melikov
Nikita Mikhailov
Nikita Mikhailov
Sergey Korolev
Sergey Korolev
Sergey Rodionov
Sergey Rodionov
Yaroslav Popov
Yaroslav Popov

Hammered Washers

05′00″ 0:1
Ivan Ryabkin (Zharovskiy, Shirokiy)
10′43″ 0:2
Maksim Agafonov (Semenov, Melikov)
15′24″ 0:3
Georgiy Vakurov (Zharovskiy)
16′28″ 0:4
Nikita Mikhailov (Melikov)
20′24″ 0:5
Nikita Mikhailov (Likhmatov, Melikov)
21′15″ 0:6
Mikhail Melikov (Agafonov)
23′48″ 0:7
Ivan Ryabkin (Vakurov)
27′40″ 0:8
Georgiy Vakurov (Korolev)
32′52″ 0:9
Sergey Korolev (Mikhailov)
33′25″ 0:10
Nikita Mikhailov (Korolev)
Aku Lindroos (Vaisanen) 1:10 36′00″ 1:10
Aku Lindroos (Vaisanen)
36′59″ 1:11
Georgiy Vakurov (Mikhailov)

Penalty

28 photo