What are you looking for?
22 April 2018, 09:00
Bolshoy Ice Dome
2 – 6
1:2 1:3 0:1
Referee: Stepan Korshak, Egor Korobejnikov, Mikhail Kalinkin

LADA - Dynamo M. West preliminary stage (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Stepan Ivanenko 1:0 07′33″ 1:0
Stepan Ivanenko
09′03″ 1:1
Roman Rizvanov (Yanovskiy)
10′14″ 1:2
Alexey Eremenko (Yanovskiy)
16′54″ 1:3
Gleb Perelygin
Stepan Ivanenko 2:3 25′44″ 2:3
Stepan Ivanenko
26′46″ 2:4
Timofey Yanovskiy (Eremenko)
28′19″ 2:5
Gleb Perelygin (Privalov, Rizvanov)
38′48″ 2:6
Gleb Perelygin (Skvortsov, Rizvanov)
Alexander Belov
Alexander Belov
Alexander Tretyakov
Alexander Tretyakov
Andrey Ilyin
Andrey Ilyin
Andrey Ostrikov
Andrey Ostrikov
Artyom Makarkin
Artyom Makarkin
Artyom Tiglev
Artyom Tiglev
Azat Romanov
Azat Romanov
Daniil Aristov
Daniil Aristov
Daniil Bannov
Daniil Bannov
Daniil Sokolov
Daniil Sokolov
Danila Sharovskiy
Danila Sharovskiy
Dmitriy Baryshev
Dmitriy Baryshev
Ilya Ivanov
Ilya Ivanov
Makar Rulin
Makar Rulin
Matvey Eliseev
Matvey Eliseev
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev
Mikhail Vorfolomeyev
Roman Gafarov
Roman Gafarov
Semyon Frolov
Semyon Frolov
Stepan Ivanenko
Stepan Ivanenko
Timofey Petlin
Timofey Petlin
Vladislav Guryev
Vladislav Guryev
Zakhar Buravov
Zakhar Buravov
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexey Eremenko
Alexey Eremenko
Amin Gallyamov
Amin Gallyamov
Andrey Kuryanov
Andrey Kuryanov
Daniil Skvortsov
Daniil Skvortsov
Danila Radin
Danila Radin
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Tarasenko
Denis Tarasenko
Egor Moseykin
Egor Moseykin
Egor Privalov
Egor Privalov
Georgiy Khakhalin
Georgiy Khakhalin
Gleb Perelygin
Gleb Perelygin
Kirill Kazakov
Kirill Kazakov
Makar Kultuklu
Makar Kultuklu
Maksim Manuilov
Maksim Manuilov
Matvey Ermonin
Matvey Ermonin
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Zolotov
Roman Zolotov
Timofey Yanovskiy
Timofey Yanovskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy

Hammered Washers

Stepan Ivanenko 1:0 07′33″ 1:0
Stepan Ivanenko
09′03″ 1:1
Roman Rizvanov (Yanovskiy)
10′14″ 1:2
Alexey Eremenko (Yanovskiy)
16′54″ 1:3
Gleb Perelygin
Stepan Ivanenko 2:3 25′44″ 2:3
Stepan Ivanenko
26′46″ 2:4
Timofey Yanovskiy (Eremenko)
28′19″ 2:5
Gleb Perelygin (Privalov, Rizvanov)
38′48″ 2:6
Gleb Perelygin (Skvortsov, Rizvanov)

Penalty

23 photo