What are you looking for?
21 April 2018, 15:00
Bolshoy Ice Dome
3 – 1
1:0 2:0 0:1
Referee: Vladimir Ermakov, Dmitry Orlov, Mikhail Kalinkin

Dynamo M - Dinamo Mn. West preliminary stage (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Egor Privalov (Perelygin, Rizvanov) 1:0 06′47″ 1:0
Egor Privalov (Perelygin, Rizvanov)
Alexander Buryi (Rizvanov) 2:0 24′25″ 2:0
Alexander Buryi (Rizvanov)
Gleb Perelygin (Rizvanov) 3:0 27′55″ 3:0
Gleb Perelygin (Rizvanov)
41′56″ 3:1
Yaroslav Bryzgalov (Sansevich, Petrazhitskiy)
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Buryi
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexander Lutsenko
Alexey Eremenko
Alexey Eremenko
Amin Gallyamov
Amin Gallyamov
Andrey Kuryanov
Andrey Kuryanov
Daniil Skvortsov
Daniil Skvortsov
Danila Radin
Danila Radin
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Kovalchuk
Denis Tarasenko
Denis Tarasenko
Egor Moseykin
Egor Moseykin
Egor Privalov
Egor Privalov
Georgiy Khakhalin
Georgiy Khakhalin
Gleb Perelygin
Gleb Perelygin
Kirill Kazakov
Kirill Kazakov
Makar Kultuklu
Makar Kultuklu
Maksim Manuilov
Maksim Manuilov
Matvey Ermonin
Matvey Ermonin
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Mikhail Zavgorodniy
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Rizvanov
Roman Zolotov
Roman Zolotov
Timofey Yanovskiy
Timofey Yanovskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy
Vladislav Lhomitskiy
Alexander Belodedov
Alexander Belodedov
Arseniy Dobranskiy
Arseniy Dobranskiy
Arseniy Kuchero
Arseniy Kuchero
Arseniy Radkov
Arseniy Radkov
Artur Gorbachev
Artur Gorbachev
Artyom Gulko
Artyom Gulko
Danila Levoshevich
Danila Levoshevich
Filipp Kuchinskiy
Filipp Kuchinskiy
Gordey Ivanyushin
Gordey Ivanyushin
Igor Silchenko
Igor Silchenko
Ilya Sansevich
Ilya Sansevich
Kirill Sadovskiy
Kirill Sadovskiy
Nikita Lukashin
Nikita Lukashin
Pavel Solovey
Pavel Solovey
Stanislav Frolov
Stanislav Frolov
Stanislav Vnukov
Stanislav Vnukov
Timofey Petrazhitskiy
Timofey Petrazhitskiy
Vladimir Sivirchukov
Vladimir Sivirchukov
Vladislav Ermolenko
Vladislav Ermolenko
Vladislav Kostyuchenko
Vladislav Kostyuchenko
Yaroslav Bryzgalov
Yaroslav Bryzgalov
Yaroslav Skuratovich
Yaroslav Skuratovich

Hammered Washers

Egor Privalov (Perelygin, Rizvanov) 1:0 06′47″ 1:0
Egor Privalov (Perelygin, Rizvanov)
Alexander Buryi (Rizvanov) 2:0 24′25″ 2:0
Alexander Buryi (Rizvanov)
Gleb Perelygin (Rizvanov) 3:0 27′55″ 3:0
Gleb Perelygin (Rizvanov)
41′56″ 3:1
Yaroslav Bryzgalov (Sansevich, Petrazhitskiy)

Penalty

19 photo