What are you looking for?
21 April 2018, 10:40
Bolshoy Ice Dome
13 – 1
4:0 4:0 5:1
Referee: Vladimir Ermakov, Dmitry Orlov, Mikhail Kalinkin

Lokomotiv - Jokerit. West preliminary stage (XI Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Erik Serbin (Shlyukov) 1:0 10′19″ 1:0
Erik Serbin (Shlyukov)
Arseniy Pronin (Kuzmin) 2:0 10′47″ 2:0
Arseniy Pronin (Kuzmin)
Arseniy Pronin (Emelyanov) 3:0 14′12″ 3:0
Arseniy Pronin (Emelyanov)
Andrey Kondratyev (Bykov) 4:0 14′39″ 4:0
Andrey Kondratyev (Bykov)
Ilya Berezkin (Kriklivyi) 5:0 17′52″ 5:0
Ilya Berezkin (Kriklivyi)
Artyom Akhmadullin (Kuzmin) 6:0 19′52″ 6:0
Artyom Akhmadullin (Kuzmin)
Daniil Raznov (Pronin, Emelyanov) 7:0 21′52″ 7:0
Daniil Raznov (Pronin, Emelyanov)
Maksim Povarov (Kriklivyi) 8:0 27′14″ 8:0
Maksim Povarov (Kriklivyi)
Dmitriy Bazhenov (Berezkin, Povarov) 9:0 33′49″ 9:0
Dmitriy Bazhenov (Berezkin, Povarov)
35′52″ 9:1
Benjamin Stromberg (Kamarainen)
Arseniy Pronin 10:1 39′29″ 10:1
Arseniy Pronin
Artyom Akhmadullin 11:1 39′41″ 11:1
Artyom Akhmadullin
Ilya Berezkin (Povarov) 12:1 41′01″ 12:1
Ilya Berezkin (Povarov)
Egor Smirnov 13:1 44′30″ 13:1
Egor Smirnov
Andrey Kondratyev
Andrey Kondratyev
Arkhip Zakharenkov
Arkhip Zakharenkov
Arseniy Pronin
Arseniy Pronin
Artemiy Shlyukov
Artemiy Shlyukov
Artyom Akhmadullin
Artyom Akhmadullin
Artyom Bykov
Artyom Bykov
Daniil Kruglikov
Daniil Kruglikov
Daniil Raznov
Daniil Raznov
Dmitriy Bazhenov
Dmitriy Bazhenov
Egor Smirnov
Egor Smirnov
Erik Serbin
Erik Serbin
Grigoriy Gafarov
Grigoriy Gafarov
Ilya Berezkin
Ilya Berezkin
Kirill Emelyanov
Kirill Emelyanov
Kirill Kuzmin
Kirill Kuzmin
Maksim Povarov
Maksim Povarov
Maksim Zasypin
Maksim Zasypin
Mikhail Kriklivyi
Mikhail Kriklivyi
Nikita Semenov
Nikita Semenov
Timofey Sorokin
Timofey Sorokin
Yevgeniy Kolotilov
Yevgeniy Kolotilov
Yuriy Masalov
Yuriy Masalov
Aapo Niemela
Aapo Niemela
Aku Lindroos
Aku Lindroos
Anton Sokoff
Anton Sokoff
Benjamin Stromberg
Benjamin Stromberg
Henri Lindholm
Henri Lindholm
Jami Aimola
Jami Aimola
Jasper Toivonen
Jasper Toivonen
Joel Valkama
Joel Valkama
Kalle Kulonummi
Kalle Kulonummi
Kristian Hietanen
Kristian Hietanen
Nicolas Kamarainen
Nicolas Kamarainen
Niklas Vatanen
Niklas Vatanen
Rasmus Baggstrom
Rasmus Baggstrom
Rasmus Kamarainen
Rasmus Kamarainen
Sakari Savolainen
Sakari Savolainen
Ville-Veikko Vaisanen
Ville-Veikko Vaisanen
Waltteri Toivainen
Waltteri Toivainen

Hammered Washers

Erik Serbin (Shlyukov) 1:0 10′19″ 1:0
Erik Serbin (Shlyukov)
Arseniy Pronin (Kuzmin) 2:0 10′47″ 2:0
Arseniy Pronin (Kuzmin)
Arseniy Pronin (Emelyanov) 3:0 14′12″ 3:0
Arseniy Pronin (Emelyanov)
Andrey Kondratyev (Bykov) 4:0 14′39″ 4:0
Andrey Kondratyev (Bykov)
Ilya Berezkin (Kriklivyi) 5:0 17′52″ 5:0
Ilya Berezkin (Kriklivyi)
Artyom Akhmadullin (Kuzmin) 6:0 19′52″ 6:0
Artyom Akhmadullin (Kuzmin)
Daniil Raznov (Pronin, Emelyanov) 7:0 21′52″ 7:0
Daniil Raznov (Pronin, Emelyanov)
Maksim Povarov (Kriklivyi) 8:0 27′14″ 8:0
Maksim Povarov (Kriklivyi)
Dmitriy Bazhenov (Berezkin, Povarov) 9:0 33′49″ 9:0
Dmitriy Bazhenov (Berezkin, Povarov)
35′52″ 9:1
Benjamin Stromberg (Kamarainen)
Arseniy Pronin 10:1 39′29″ 10:1
Arseniy Pronin
Artyom Akhmadullin 11:1 39′41″ 11:1
Artyom Akhmadullin
Ilya Berezkin (Povarov) 12:1 41′01″ 12:1
Ilya Berezkin (Povarov)
Egor Smirnov 13:1 44′30″ 13:1
Egor Smirnov

Penalty

37 photo