What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 11:15
Avangard HC
4 – 1
1:0 0:0 3:1
Referee: Konstantin Kosarezov, Sergey Kozyra, Artyom Tyagunov

7-8 place. East Play-off (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Kirill Zharenkov (Gizyatov) 1:0 08′14″ 1:0
Kirill Zharenkov (Gizyatov)
Amir Gizyatov 2:0 37′01″ 2:0
Amir Gizyatov
Amir Gizyatov (Zharenkov) 3:0 38′10″ 3:0
Amir Gizyatov (Zharenkov)
Amir Gizyatov (Stolyarov) 4:0 40′55″ 4:0
Amir Gizyatov (Stolyarov)
41′32″ 4:1
Zakhar Kazarinov (Novikov)
Alexey Borodinov
Alexey Borodinov
Almir Garipov
Almir Garipov
Amir Gizyatov
Amir Gizyatov
Danis Koshelev
Danis Koshelev
Dinar Galiev
Dinar Galiev
Egor Kovalchuk
Egor Kovalchuk
Egor Ustyuzhin
Egor Ustyuzhin
German Vagurov
German Vagurov
Ilya Tchernetskiy
Ilya Tchernetskiy
Ilya Vasilyev
Ilya Vasilyev
Kirill Stolyarov
Kirill Stolyarov
Kirill Zharenkov
Kirill Zharenkov
Linar Khairullin
Linar Khairullin
Nikita Volkov
Nikita Volkov
Rail Nabiullin
Rail Nabiullin
Ramazan Shafikov
Ramazan Shafikov
Roman Bitkin
Roman Bitkin
Svyatoslav Naumov
Svyatoslav Naumov
Timur Zakirov
Timur Zakirov
Vsevolod Bakeev
Vsevolod Bakeev
Vsevolod Favrinchikov
Vsevolod Favrinchikov
Vyacheslav Shvetsov
Vyacheslav Shvetsov
Alexander Moskalenko
Alexander Moskalenko
Alexey Kondakov
Alexey Kondakov
Arseniy Novikov
Arseniy Novikov
Artyom Pinaev
Artyom Pinaev
Bogdan Bogomolov
Bogdan Bogomolov
Daniil Gorobets
Daniil Gorobets
Danila Ustsov
Danila Ustsov
Dmitriy Alaev
Dmitriy Alaev
Egor Anisimov
Egor Anisimov
Fyodor Egorov
Fyodor Egorov
Ivan Oreshkov
Ivan Oreshkov
Ivan Poddyakon
Ivan Poddyakon
Maksim Babintsev
Maksim Babintsev
Maksim Churkin
Maksim Churkin
Maksim Dudarov
Maksim Dudarov
Mark Smolin
Mark Smolin
Matvey Kolesnikov
Matvey Kolesnikov
Mikhail Ivanov
Mikhail Ivanov
Timur Khasanov
Timur Khasanov
Vladimir Kozin
Vladimir Kozin
Vladislav Mikheev
Vladislav Mikheev
Zakhar Kazarinov
Zakhar Kazarinov

Hammered Washers

Kirill Zharenkov (Gizyatov) 1:0 08′14″ 1:0
Kirill Zharenkov (Gizyatov)
Amir Gizyatov 2:0 37′01″ 2:0
Amir Gizyatov
Amir Gizyatov (Zharenkov) 3:0 38′10″ 3:0
Amir Gizyatov (Zharenkov)
Amir Gizyatov (Stolyarov) 4:0 40′55″ 4:0
Amir Gizyatov (Stolyarov)
41′32″ 4:1
Zakhar Kazarinov (Novikov)

Penalty

20 photo