What are you looking for?
23 April 2018, 09:30
Avangard HC
5 – 3
1:1 1:2 3:0
Referee: Konstantin Kosarezov, Artyom Tyagunov, Sergey Kozyra

11-12 place. East Play-off (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

07′37″ 0:1
Andrey Kokorin (Kiryaev)
Roman Frass (Ionychev, Bondar) 1:1 14′13″ 1:1
Roman Frass (Ionychev, Bondar)
22′10″ 1:2
Andrey Kokorin (Kiryaev)
Artyom Maul (Menyaev) 2:2 27′43″ 2:2
Artyom Maul (Menyaev)
28′39″ 2:3
Artyom Izyurov (Muravyev, Moshinskiy)
Maksim Moisey (Kotov) 3:3 37′54″ 3:3
Maksim Moisey (Kotov)
Mikhail Kotov (Maul, Frass) 4:3 41′24″ 4:3
Mikhail Kotov (Maul, Frass)
Roman Frass 5:3 42′47″ 5:3
Roman Frass
Alexander Lashchenkov
Alexander Lashchenkov
Andrey Sochivko
Andrey Sochivko
Artyom Maul
Artyom Maul
Denis Ionychev
Denis Ionychev
Dmitriy Klimov
Dmitriy Klimov
Dmitriy Ryabitsev
Dmitriy Ryabitsev
Egor Bondar
Egor Bondar
Egor Mudrik
Egor Mudrik
Kirill Filimoshkin
Kirill Filimoshkin
Maksim Moisey
Maksim Moisey
Matvey Moor
Matvey Moor
Mikhail Kotov
Mikhail Kotov
Nikita Bunakov
Nikita Bunakov
Nikita Korotenko
Nikita Korotenko
Nikita Sobolev
Nikita Sobolev
Pavel Menyaev
Pavel Menyaev
Roman Frass
Roman Frass
Timofey Shkolin
Timofey Shkolin
Vsevolod Tsevelev
Vsevolod Tsevelev
Yaroslav Azyukovskiy
Yaroslav Azyukovskiy
Andrey Dorofeev
Andrey Dorofeev
Andrey Kokorin
Andrey Kokorin
Anton Tkachenko
Anton Tkachenko
Arseniy Kiseev
Arseniy Kiseev
Artyom Izyurov
Artyom Izyurov
Daniil Kiryaev
Daniil Kiryaev
Denis Dadaev
Denis Dadaev
Denis Lytkin
Denis Lytkin
Gleb Okhokhonin
Gleb Okhokhonin
Ivan Pershin
Ivan Pershin
Maksim Muravyev
Maksim Muravyev
Mikhail Khabarov
Mikhail Khabarov
Mikhail Putilovskiy
Mikhail Putilovskiy
Murad Safarov
Murad Safarov
Nikita Okhlopkov
Nikita Okhlopkov
Roman Daibov
Roman Daibov
Saveliy Tselevich
Saveliy Tselevich
Sergei Hovrin
Sergei Hovrin
Timofey Moshinskiy
Timofey Moshinskiy
Timofey Yeremin
Timofey Yeremin
Vsevolod Sidorenko
Vsevolod Sidorenko
Yevgeniy Kalugin
Yevgeniy Kalugin

Hammered Washers

07′37″ 0:1
Andrey Kokorin (Kiryaev)
Roman Frass (Ionychev, Bondar) 1:1 14′13″ 1:1
Roman Frass (Ionychev, Bondar)
22′10″ 1:2
Andrey Kokorin (Kiryaev)
Artyom Maul (Menyaev) 2:2 27′43″ 2:2
Artyom Maul (Menyaev)
28′39″ 2:3
Artyom Izyurov (Muravyev, Moshinskiy)
Maksim Moisey (Kotov) 3:3 37′54″ 3:3
Maksim Moisey (Kotov)
Mikhail Kotov (Maul, Frass) 4:3 41′24″ 4:3
Mikhail Kotov (Maul, Frass)
Roman Frass 5:3 42′47″ 5:3
Roman Frass

Penalty

21 photo