What are you looking for?
21 April 2018, 09:10
Avangard HC
5 – 1
1:0 0:1 4:0
Referee: Andrey Smotrikov, Valentin Belousov, Artyom Gurov

Ak Bars - Avtomobilist. East preliminary stage (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev) 1:0 05′29″ 1:0
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev)
28′51″ 1:1
Yuriy Petrov (Sulava, Udovenko)
Sultan Siraziev (Khatibullin) 2:1 31′44″ 2:1
Sultan Siraziev (Khatibullin)
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev) 3:1 33′04″ 3:1
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev)
Sultan Siraziev (Ponomarev) 4:1 36′30″ 4:1
Sultan Siraziev (Ponomarev)
Ranel Galiullin (Filippov) 5:1 42′25″ 5:1
Ranel Galiullin (Filippov)
Alexey Filippov
Alexey Filippov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Arseniy Tyaglov
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Gainullin
Artyom Ponomarev
Artyom Ponomarev
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Bogdarin
Egor Potapov
Egor Potapov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Fyodorov
Gleb Grigoryev
Gleb Grigoryev
Islam Davletshin
Islam Davletshin
Ivan Bokarev
Ivan Bokarev
Karim Salakhov
Karim Salakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Khaidar Fattyakhov
Konstantin Kochkin
Konstantin Kochkin
Marat Lashek
Marat Lashek
Nikita Zinovyev
Nikita Zinovyev
Radan Minnobaev
Radan Minnobaev
Ranel Galiullin
Ranel Galiullin
Robert Galeev
Robert Galeev
Saeed Khatibullin
Saeed Khatibullin
Sultan Siraziev
Sultan Siraziev
Tagir Makhmutov
Tagir Makhmutov
Zamir Gamzatov
Zamir Gamzatov
Anatoliy Gordeev
Anatoliy Gordeev
Denis Sulava
Denis Sulava
Dmitriy Mezentsev
Dmitriy Mezentsev
Fyodor Spelkov
Fyodor Spelkov
Fyodor Trusov
Fyodor Trusov
Grigoriy Vorobyov
Grigoriy Vorobyov
Ilya Nosov
Ilya Nosov
Ivan Golyshev
Ivan Golyshev
Ivan Udovenko
Ivan Udovenko
Kirill Lebedintsev
Kirill Lebedintsev
Leonid Dementyev
Leonid Dementyev
Mikhail Gurov
Mikhail Gurov
Mikhail Lizunov
Mikhail Lizunov
Roman Antipov
Roman Antipov
Savva Kravchenko
Savva Kravchenko
Semyon Lashin
Semyon Lashin
Semyon Shevkunov
Semyon Shevkunov
Sergey Andronnikov
Sergey Andronnikov
Stepan Burlakov
Stepan Burlakov
Vasiliy Chapurin
Vasiliy Chapurin
Yakov Osintsev
Yakov Osintsev
Yuriy Petrov
Yuriy Petrov

Hammered Washers

Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev) 1:0 05′29″ 1:0
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev)
28′51″ 1:1
Yuriy Petrov (Sulava, Udovenko)
Sultan Siraziev (Khatibullin) 2:1 31′44″ 2:1
Sultan Siraziev (Khatibullin)
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev) 3:1 33′04″ 3:1
Artyom Ponomarev (Siraziev)
Sultan Siraziev (Ponomarev) 4:1 36′30″ 4:1
Sultan Siraziev (Ponomarev)
Ranel Galiullin (Filippov) 5:1 42′25″ 5:1
Ranel Galiullin (Filippov)

Penalty

24 photo