What are you looking for?
21 April 2018, 07:40
Avangard HC
3 – 4
0:1 1:1 2:2
Referee: Andrey Smotrikov, Sergey Bogoslovskiy, Nikita Bezguzikov

Admiral - Amur. East preliminary stage (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

00′55″ 0:1
Alexander Danilov
20′41″ 0:2
Ivan Prishchepa (Ignatenko)
Mikhail Kostenko (Konstantinov) 1:2 23′20″ 1:2
Mikhail Kostenko (Konstantinov)
31′49″ 1:3
Oleg Ognev
38′54″ 1:4
Oleg Ognev (Alekseyev)
Egor Denisov (Pustovoy) 2:4 41′17″ 2:4
Egor Denisov (Pustovoy)
Mikhail Kostenko (Norkin, Pustovoy) 3:4 43′45″ 3:4
Mikhail Kostenko (Norkin, Pustovoy)
Alexander Lifanenkov
Alexander Lifanenkov
Alexander Norkin
Alexander Norkin
Andrey Pustovoy
Andrey Pustovoy
Artyom Kotushenok
Artyom Kotushenok
Artyom Remizov
Artyom Remizov
Artyom Solovyev
Artyom Solovyev
Egor Denisov
Egor Denisov
Egor Konstantinov
Egor Konstantinov
Ignat Noskov
Ignat Noskov
Ivan Stroev
Ivan Stroev
Mikhail Kostenko
Mikhail Kostenko
Pavel Yumshanov
Pavel Yumshanov
Pyotr Konstantinov
Pyotr Konstantinov
Rafik Varosyan
Rafik Varosyan
Semyon Chevelyuk
Semyon Chevelyuk
Vasiliy Efimenko
Vasiliy Efimenko
Vladimir Zhukov
Vladimir Zhukov
Vladislav Mikhailov
Vladislav Mikhailov
Yaroslav Ivashkin
Yaroslav Ivashkin
Alexander Danilov
Alexander Danilov
Alexander Dudnik
Alexander Dudnik
Arseniy Gainov
Arseniy Gainov
Ilya Alekseyev
Ilya Alekseyev
Ivan Prishchepa
Ivan Prishchepa
Konstantin Karpushkin
Konstantin Karpushkin
Konstantin Shulga
Konstantin Shulga
Maksim Ignatenko
Maksim Ignatenko
Maksim Podorozhny
Maksim Podorozhny
Mikhail Doroshenko
Mikhail Doroshenko
Mikhail Kakovskiy
Mikhail Kakovskiy
Nikita Melnikov
Nikita Melnikov
Nikolay Kudashkin
Nikolay Kudashkin
Oleg Ognev
Oleg Ognev
Pavel Chekanov
Pavel Chekanov
Roman Ipatov
Roman Ipatov
Roman Vagin
Roman Vagin
Sergey Alekseychuk
Sergey Alekseychuk
Timofey Ginchuk
Timofey Ginchuk
Vlas Ivanchuk
Vlas Ivanchuk
Yaroslav Lepetya
Yaroslav Lepetya
Yaroslav Matyev
Yaroslav Matyev

Hammered Washers

00′55″ 0:1
Alexander Danilov
20′41″ 0:2
Ivan Prishchepa (Ignatenko)
Mikhail Kostenko (Konstantinov) 1:2 23′20″ 1:2
Mikhail Kostenko (Konstantinov)
31′49″ 1:3
Oleg Ognev
38′54″ 1:4
Oleg Ognev (Alekseyev)
Egor Denisov (Pustovoy) 2:4 41′17″ 2:4
Egor Denisov (Pustovoy)
Mikhail Kostenko (Norkin, Pustovoy) 3:4 43′45″ 3:4
Mikhail Kostenko (Norkin, Pustovoy)

Penalty

33 photo