What are you looking for?
21 April 2018, 06:00
Avangard HC
5 – 2
1:0 3:1 1:1
Referee: Andrey Smotrykov, Sergey Bogoslovsky, Nikita Bezguzikov

Neftekhimik - Ugra. East preliminary stage (XII Gazprom Neft Cup)

Hammered Washers

Amir Gizyatov (Favrinchikov) 1:0 02′26″ 1:0
Amir Gizyatov (Favrinchikov)
Rail Nabiullin (Gizyatov) 2:0 17′48″ 2:0
Rail Nabiullin (Gizyatov)
Amir Gizyatov (Favrinchikov) 3:0 19′29″ 3:0
Amir Gizyatov (Favrinchikov)
25′24″ 3:1
Andrey Kokorin
Kirill Stolyarov 4:1 29′27″ 4:1
Kirill Stolyarov
Amir Gizyatov 5:1 41′15″ 5:1
Amir Gizyatov
44′46″ 5:2
Mikhail Putilovskiy (Kiseev)
Alexey Borodinov
Alexey Borodinov
Almir Garipov
Almir Garipov
Amir Gizyatov
Amir Gizyatov
Danis Koshelev
Danis Koshelev
Dinar Galiev
Dinar Galiev
Egor Kovalchuk
Egor Kovalchuk
Egor Ustyuzhin
Egor Ustyuzhin
German Vagurov
German Vagurov
Ilya Tchernetskiy
Ilya Tchernetskiy
Ilya Vasilyev
Ilya Vasilyev
Kirill Stolyarov
Kirill Stolyarov
Kirill Zharenkov
Kirill Zharenkov
Linar Khairullin
Linar Khairullin
Nikita Volkov
Nikita Volkov
Rail Nabiullin
Rail Nabiullin
Ramazan Shafikov
Ramazan Shafikov
Roman Bitkin
Roman Bitkin
Svyatoslav Naumov
Svyatoslav Naumov
Timur Zakirov
Timur Zakirov
Vsevolod Bakeev
Vsevolod Bakeev
Vsevolod Favrinchikov
Vsevolod Favrinchikov
Vyacheslav Shvetsov
Vyacheslav Shvetsov
Andrey Dorofeev
Andrey Dorofeev
Andrey Kokorin
Andrey Kokorin
Anton Tkachenko
Anton Tkachenko
Arseniy Kiseev
Arseniy Kiseev
Artyom Izyurov
Artyom Izyurov
Daniil Kiryaev
Daniil Kiryaev
Denis Dadaev
Denis Dadaev
Denis Lytkin
Denis Lytkin
Gleb Okhokhonin
Gleb Okhokhonin
Ivan Pershin
Ivan Pershin
Maksim Muravyev
Maksim Muravyev
Mikhail Khabarov
Mikhail Khabarov
Mikhail Putilovskiy
Mikhail Putilovskiy
Murad Safarov
Murad Safarov
Nikita Okhlopkov
Nikita Okhlopkov
Roman Daibov
Roman Daibov
Saveliy Tselevich
Saveliy Tselevich
Sergei Hovrin
Sergei Hovrin
Timofey Moshinskiy
Timofey Moshinskiy
Timofey Yeremin
Timofey Yeremin
Vsevolod Sidorenko
Vsevolod Sidorenko
Yevgeniy Kalugin
Yevgeniy Kalugin

Hammered Washers

Amir Gizyatov (Favrinchikov) 1:0 02′26″ 1:0
Amir Gizyatov (Favrinchikov)
Rail Nabiullin (Gizyatov) 2:0 17′48″ 2:0
Rail Nabiullin (Gizyatov)
Amir Gizyatov (Favrinchikov) 3:0 19′29″ 3:0
Amir Gizyatov (Favrinchikov)
25′24″ 3:1
Andrey Kokorin
Kirill Stolyarov 4:1 29′27″ 4:1
Kirill Stolyarov
Amir Gizyatov 5:1 41′15″ 5:1
Amir Gizyatov
44′46″ 5:2
Mikhail Putilovskiy (Kiseev)

Penalty

21 photo